Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазряд    

21 км, женщины

1 Андриянова Мария Ж13.02.1993Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
2 Белялова Наталья Ж13.09.1972Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
3 Быкова Галина Ж29.07.1983Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия-
4 Вяткина Наталья Ж3.08.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
5 Гаврилина Екатерина Ж15.11.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
6 Дульская Наталья Ж23.04.1969Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS
7 Еременко Екатерина Ж12.08.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning1
8 Иванова Наталия Ж13.11.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
9 Кабаева Наталья Ж21.08.1958Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия"лично"
10 Карякина Александра Ж12.02.1990Шелехов, Иркутская обл., Россия-
11 Комарова Татьяна Ж4.12.1975Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS
12 Корнилова Елена Ж20.11.1978Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия-
13 Лукашева Екатерина Ж23.08.1988П.Молодежный, Иркутская, РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
14 Морозова Ирина Ж28.10.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
15 Нестерова Майя Ж21.07.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия#vesna_run
16 Носкова Елена Ж28.04.1982Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
17 Овсюкова Ольга Ж23.08.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBlack Lynx Team
18 Орлова Екатерина Ж1.06.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
19 Павлова Наталья Ж16.01.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
20 Паршина Татьяна Ж22.02.1984Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнг трейл1
21 Периг Валерия Ж2.10.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
22 Савельева Марина Ж16.08.1971Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияБТР
23 Славнова Любовь Ж1.04.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский Трейл
24 Сухарева Юлия Ж22.11.1985Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияUsibrunnes
25 Утяшева Ирина Ж10.04.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK3
26 Янькова Татьяна Ж4.04.1964Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияБТР

21 км, мужчины

1 Анзаев Ользон М21.06.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГолодные скайрайнеры
2 Антипин Валерий М23.07.1995Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., Россияusibrunners
3 Блинов Александр М27.06.1968Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
4 Вавилин Константин М23.12.1992Омск, Омская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб VaRunКМС
5 Васильев Сергей М9.09.1982Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия
6 Войличенко Сергей М1.01.1970Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИСАЛЬП
7 Герих Алексей М12.11.1990Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
8 Гогенко Николай М23.03.1989Иркутск, Иркутская область, РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
9 Голиков Дмитрий М31.12.1990Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBlack Lynx Team
10 Данеев Роман М27.10.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГолодные скайранеры
11 Данилов Андрей М22.05.1979Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгара
12 Дульский Андрей М17.05.1969Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияСГТ ИПИ
13 Дьячков Дмитрий М30.07.1990Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
14 Еремин Максим М2.04.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
15 Жиндаев Андрей М4.06.1988Маркова рп, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS
16 Затрутин Виталий М9.09.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияZVA
17 Зверев Александр М23.12.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
18 Иванов Сергей М16.10.1973Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияРегидрон
19 Ильин Александр М3.12.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
20 Кабачук Владимир М7.01.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россиялюбитель
21 Калинин Роман М18.02.1979Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦСКА
22 Карлов Дмитрий М15.05.1976Усть-Илимск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛесохимик
23 Карчава Александр М25.05.1985Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИППОН
24 Кирсанов Николай М31.01.1984Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., Россияusibrunners
25 Китов Александр М3.03.1951Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭол2
26 Колосовский Сергей М13.02.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
27 Конев Михаил М10.09.1956Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭол
28 Константинов Роман М29.01.1974Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
29 Коротницкий Артем М25.07.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVector
30 Коршунов Максим М20.09.1984Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
31 Коршунов Сергей М4.07.2003Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
32 Кочульский Григорий М26.08.1983Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия.
33 Красиков Александр М28.11.1987Ангарск, Иркутская обл., Россия-
34 Кремлёв Семён М28.06.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
35 Кузьмин Вадим М18.03.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияРосгвардия
36 Кушнир Сергей М8.10.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
37 Литвинцев Андрей М26.01.1965Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
38 Марчуков Константин М5.06.1977Баклаши с, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
39 Меркучев Василий М21.12.1962Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭверест
40 Мехоношин Петр М30.05.1972Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
41 Налетов Евгений М19.12.1972Мегет, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭнергия
42 Негодяев Алексей М17.12.1989Маркова рп, Иркутская обл., РоссияВесна
43 Никитин Евгений М18.08.1989Усолье-Сибирское-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦДС
44 Ооржак Дидим-оол М23.05.1995Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
45 Паньков Алексей М1.04.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
46 Перевалов Владимир М23.10.1988Братск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunningКМС
47 Перетолчин Андрей М12.08.1987Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
48 Петров Антон М24.06.1995Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский Трейл
49 Петров Ярослав М6.05.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
50 Пешков Дмитрий М7.08.1997Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИРНИТУ
51 Платонов Андрей М21.09.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
52 Полчанинов Павел М24.10.1986Усолье-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияБАМ
53 Портяной Илья М17.01.1980Ангарск, Иркутская обл., Россиялюбитель
54 Постовалов Олег М9.04.1972Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
55 Прищепа Алексей М17.08.1990Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
56 Пустозеров Денис М10.08.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
57 Рафаэль Алексей М1.09.2000Иркутск, Иркутская область, Россия-
58 Рахимов Станислав М31.03.1990Усолье-сибирское-7, Иркутская область, РоссияЦДС
59 Руденко Сергей М17.04.1992Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
60 Савенков Василий М14.06.1979Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
61 Самотолкин Сергей М26.02.1968Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
62 Сахаровский Максим М29.03.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияДинамо
63 Соломаха Сергей М30.09.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияМарафоны БАМ
64 Спиридонов Василий М23.08.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия-
65 Степанов Максим М21.04.1978Усолье-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦДС
66 Сударев Василий М4.08.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияРичард Плюшкин
67 Сухарев Алексей М17.02.1984Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГруппа здоровья)
68 Тань Владимир М18.05.2000Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия-
69 Тарасов Сергей М24.02.1997Иркутск, Иркутская область, РоссияVector fitness hall
70 Тимофеев Иван М5.02.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияНереальные Лоси
71 Толстокулаков Дмитрий М30.11.1975Ангарск, Иркутская, Россиявыступаю лично
72 Труфанов Станислав М12.06.1991Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияФК «ВЕСНА»
73 Уманский Максим М28.06.1976Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
74 Филатов Андрей М13.08.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияРанс
75 Хакимов Михаил М29.12.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский Трейл
76 Хандархаев Александр М3.03.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
77 Чернов Денис М18.11.1982Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский Трейл
78 Чубук Владимир М13.12.1976Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияВесна
79 Яковлев Сергей М3.04.1993Аршан, Бурятия Респ., РоссияНет клуба
80 Якубов Александр М15.11.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS