Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

500 м, женщины

1 Баткаева Карима Ж10.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Бихол Анастасия Ж15.04.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Винокурова Агата Ж4.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Гармай Элина Ж4.06.2016Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Михайленко Милана Ж11.10.2014Лобня, Московская обл., Россия

500 м, мужчины

1 Аскаров Азиз М28.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Гармай Владимир М19.04.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Иванников Владимир М26.02.2015Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
4 Карпенко Артем М27.03.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Серёгин Максим М6.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Хайдаров Мухаммадюсуф М17.03.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Шевцов Семён М22.01.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Голованова Софья Ж22.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Дмитриченко Анна Ж23.08.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Дубровина Дарья Ж16.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Жаббарова Самира Ж27.08.2013Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
7 Коструба Надежда Ж6.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Кузьмина Дарья Ж11.09.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМУП "Олимп-спорт"
9 Кулинич Виктория Ж19.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Мадибоева Малика Ж21.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Малышкина Анастасия Ж12.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Никонова Валерия Ж2.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
13 Орлова Вероника Ж2.02.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияМещерские ёжики
14 Подрезова Алиса Ж4.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Позднякова Анна Ж12.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияНет клуба
16 Соломонова Василина Ж4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСош1
17 Соломонова Ульяна Ж4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСОШ 1
18 Сураева Мария Ж10.04.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
19 Удалова Любава Ж6.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы, Обнинск
20 Шпинькова Софья Ж3.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Багиров Михаил М4.05.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россиямаклинцы
2 Беляев Максим М7.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСолнышко
3 Гугкаев Егор М2.05.2013Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRunZeppelin
4 Гулынин Владислав М31.05.2011Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
5 Иванов Олег М25.10.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Иманов Тимур М7.10.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Коновалов Егор М22.12.2010Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Михалёв Андрей М16.07.2010Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
9 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Сорокин Юрий М23.03.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Шевцов Мирослав М8.07.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

2 км, женщины

1 Афонина Ирина Ж11.07.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияГимназия города Малоярославца
2 Бихол Елизавета Ж21.12.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Забава Анна Ж2.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияМАОУ ЦСШ 1
4 Лукьянова Кира Ж3.05.2007Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Молина Дарья Ж1.01.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Назаренко Анастасия Ж26.07.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Однорал Мария Ж7.01.2003Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияМАОУ ЦСШ 1
8 Орлова Ксения Ж23.09.2003Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Сураева Алёна Ж6.10.2007Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Третьюхина Полина Ж14.12.2009Ступино, Московская обл., Россия
12 Храпова Александра Ж8.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино с, Калужская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Антонян Тигран М23.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Бихол Максим М25.09.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Васильев Иван М9.08.2005Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
4 Винокуров Глеб М24.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Дмитриев Ренат М28.01.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Дмитриев Ренат М28.01.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Дмитриев Ренат М28.01.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Дмитриев Ренат М28.01.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Дмитриев Ренат М28.01.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Жабборов Дониер М4.11.2009Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Иштуганов Руслан М15.10.2006Киевский рп, Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
12 Катенев Егор М9.05.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
13 Кратков Никита М8.02.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
14 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияЦФиС г. Балабаново
15 Кузьмин Евгений М21.02.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Звезда
16 Кусков Давид М3.10.2006Москва, Москва, Россия
17 Мадибоев Азим М7.04.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Новопашин Артём М23.02.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Ракинцев Игорь М15.05.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Серёгин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Сорокин Петр М5.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Шалькевич Никита М11.04.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
23 Якубов Илья М1.12.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМУП "Олимп-спорт"

8 км, женщины

1 Ардашева Елена Ж14.12.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Баринова Анна Ж30.04.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Войтова Инна Ж24.11.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Гармай Юлия Ж7.07.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Глущенко Евгения Ж13.02.1980Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
6 Горчакова Людмила Ж29.06.1972Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Дягилева Юлия Ж2.02.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Зайцева Наталья Ж21.06.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
9 Лужбина Ирина Ж13.06.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Макаренкова Татьяна Ж13.12.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Матюшкина Вера Ж2.05.1961Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
13 Морозова Ирина Ж2.09.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
14 Нафикова Анна Ж5.11.1967Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Никишина Олеся Ж9.06.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Павлова Ольга Ж9.08.1977Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияАвега
17 Перкова Любовь Ж28.04.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
18 Подвысоцкая Александра Ж7.04.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Сидоркина Наталья Ж7.10.1969Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
20 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Степаненко Оксана Ж29.07.1988Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
22 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия5+
23 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
24 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели

8 км, мужчины

1 Алёхин Иван М13.12.1994Восход с, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Ардашев Александр М18.06.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Астафьев Руслан М30.07.1998Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Банников Дмитрий М27.06.1986Киевский рп, Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
5 Бобылев Георгий М25.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Панское, Калужская область, РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
7 Войтов Александр М15.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Дягилев Андрей М4.04.1971Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Естин Роман М26.12.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Коротаев Александр М14.06.1977Михнево рп, Московская обл., Россия
12 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Кузин Андрей М8.09.1969Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Люханов Игорь М16.03.1960Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Матюшкин Александр М6.05.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
16 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
17 Мяздриков Дмитрий М12.10.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
18 Петриченко Константин М1.02.1994Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияОтморози 71
19 Селиверстов Владимир М5.07.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
20 Третьюхин Роман М2.09.1981Ступино, Московская обл., Россия
21 Тюваев Илья М7.09.1990Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияORCOR
22 Удалов Андрей М18.06.1963Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы, Обнинск
23 Хорев Сергей М28.08.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Чернов Валентин М15.01.1946Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Чернышев Иван М31.12.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКГОО "Абрис"

15 км, женщины

1 Андрейченко Екатерина Ж10.04.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Гугкаева Анастасия Ж13.07.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRunZeppelin
3 Донская Наталья Ж16.08.1979Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Дроздова Ольга Ж22.08.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Забродина Евгения Ж8.08.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Калякина Оксана Ж22.12.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Колядина Алла Ж25.11.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб СССР
8 Орлова Оксана Ж19.06.1981Москва, Москва, РоссияМещерские ёжики
9 Прохневская Анна Ж17.06.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Савельева Светлана Ж28.04.1976Москва, Москва, РоссияНеоткрытые края
11 Тепцова Елена Ж17.10.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrun Крылатское

15 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
2 Асрян Айк М17.04.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Бакастов Сергей М22.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияTriMan
4 Боровиков Никита М29.12.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrun Крылатское
5 Бунаков Олег М12.02.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Буянов Владимир М27.01.1985Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
7 Веретенников Сергей М29.01.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияCCB.RUN
8 Воронин Александр М11.04.1974Москва, Москва, РоссияВоронин и К
9 Гугкаев Владимир М10.10.1983Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRunZeppelin
10 Зябкин Дмитрий М11.05.1980Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияTRIMAN
11 Красновский Олег М29.03.1961Москва Троицк, Москва, РоссияВОРОНИН и К
12 Кривичанин Дмитрий М25.04.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
13 Лавриненко Владимир М24.05.1964Москва, Москва, РоссияOld Horse
14 Нетудыхата Дмитрий М4.04.1987Апрелевка, Московская обл., РоссияБеглецы
15 Никляев Максим М6.09.1978Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Ракинцев Павел М18.10.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Смирнов Александр М16.03.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
19 Тепцов Вячеслав М22.11.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrun Крылатское
20 Хромушкин Евгений М3.12.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
21 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989Трубино с, Калужская обл., РоссияОка
22 Шандыбин Борис М16.12.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияTRIMAN
23 Швец Константин М27.12.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

30 км, женщины

1 Кузьменко Ольга Ж24.01.1984Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияTopRunTeam
2 Мыц Екатерина Ж8.06.1979Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Новикова Любовь Ж26.09.1966Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияОка

30 км, мужчины

1 Балабов Сергей М28.07.1986Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияОтморози
2 Балашов Александр М26.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
3 Блохин Сергей М30.11.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияМещерские ёжики
4 Богомолов Евгений М26.09.1981Москва, Москва, Россия-
5 Верникович Ипполит М23.02.1979Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Глухов Андрей М30.05.1989Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
7 Карасев Геннадий М10.10.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Краев Сергей М11.08.1985Вязьма, Смоленская обл., РоссияABST
9 Лазарев Никита М9.04.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Мартынов Андрей М16.02.1984Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
11 Михальчук Александр М28.06.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
12 Новичков Илья М30.05.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
13 Остапченко Андрей М2.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россия#ВсемБег
14 Рауткин Алексей М27.11.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Рахматулин Ринат М8.05.1973Пушкино, Московская обл., Россия
16 Сафонов Артем М16.11.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
17 Сафонов Владислав М22.03.1994Москва, Москва, РоссияНеоткрытые края
18 Сесин Иван М30.12.1984Королев, Московская обл., Россия
19 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Ужегов Александр М24.06.1990Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
21 Хилько Владимир М14.01.1974Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
22 Шабалин Александр М29.04.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
23 Шкорбот Сергей М5.03.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
24 Шляхов Сергей М26.09.1995Липецк, Липецкая обл., Россия
25 Юдин Дмитрий М19.07.1979Химки, Московская область, Россия
26 Яковлев Игорь М13.03.1982Москва, Москва, Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
2 Матяш Сергей М29.07.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
3 Цейзер Анна Ж13.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияОка