Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1-30-10, женщины

1 Горскова Ольга Ж1991Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Гостева Наталья Ж1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
3 Поспелова Светлана Ж1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMulti-Team
4 Рыкова Яна Ж1975Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияDream Team
5 Черных Ксения Ж1980Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия

1-30-10, мужчины

1 Безлепкин Александр М1957Коркино, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Бобров Константин М1993Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияАО Соеденитель
3 Богданов Алексей М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Будько Михаил М1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская, РоссияMulti-Team
5 Варанкин Даниил М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ АС
6 Вшивцев Илья М1989Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Гаврин Денис М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияНебо
8 Головин Владимир М1966Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияОАО"ММК" Клуб любителей лыж
9 Григорьев Александр М1979Магнитогорск, Челябинская, РоссияСК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"
10 Доброчасов Станислав М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Дорожкин Эдуард М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияГУ МЧС
12 Дьяков Сергей М1977Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
13 Жиганов Евгений М1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияDream Team
14 Журбенко Евгений М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Захаров Валерий М1962Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияНебо
16 Земзюлин Сергей М1987Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосСоюзСпас
17 Иванов Василий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Казновский Тимур М1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Каптел Дмитрий М1980Костанай, Костанай, Казахстан
20 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
21 Коршунов Алексей М1975Новоуральск, Свердловская обл., РоссияКедр
22 Левин Алексей М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love triathlon
23 Лещёв Максим М1993Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияКугуар
24 Малушин Дмитрий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВЕЛИКИКОЛЕСА
25 Мукин Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияв/ч 6830
26 Муллагалиев Марат М1967Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияМЧС, УралАЗ
27 Неверов Алексей М1974Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Перфильев Валерий М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБиатлон
29 Рапп Александр М1976Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Рыжков Андрей М1969Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Самойлов Андрей М1979Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияООО МРК
32 Санников Антон М1970Озерск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУралец Мастерс
33 Сивков Виктор М1958Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
34 Скороходов Алексадр М1986Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосСоюзСпас
35 Соломатин Дмитрий М1987Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
36 Сташков Сергей М1952Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияВИЗ
37 Степовик Евгений М1981Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Телегин Иван М1981Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Тургумбаев Каиржан М1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Уткин Вадим М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
41 Файзылгаянов Руслан М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Щукин Алексей М1984Мытищи, Московская область, Россия
43 Языков Алексей М1984Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
44 Яковлев Василий М1989Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияUral Cycling Project - АО Соединитель

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Кузнецов Анатолий М1992Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Лещёв Максим М1993Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россиякугуар
3 Малушин Дмитрий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВЕЛИКИКОЛЕСА
4 Нестеров Максим М1990Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Панкратов Алексей М1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияТРИАТЛЕТ
6 Пашнин Максим М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТемп
7 Перфильев Валерий М1970Миасс, Магаданская обл., Россия
8 Санников Антон М1970Озёрск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУралец Мастерс
9 Силонов Павел М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияUral Cycling Project
10 Триатлонов Бегун М1970Тургояк, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Филиппов Дмитрий М1968Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия