Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Дуатлон (дети), женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 4
2 Гарбузова Мария Ж1.01.2005Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияЛК "Реут"
3 Медведева Вера Ж7.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Медведева Мария Ж14.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

Дуатлон (дети), мужчины

1 Агеев Илья М1.01.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Боганов Андрей М1.01.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Бояркин Владислав М1.01.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Васильев Ярослав М1.01.2011Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
5 Горчаков Иван М23.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
6 Дягилев Леонид М1.01.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Ежов Илья М10.10.2013Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
8 Колосов Илья М19.09.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Купрюхин Иван М6.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Купрюхин Иван М6.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Мудрецкий Николай М1.01.2009Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Сергеевский Андрей М22.12.2009Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., РоссияСК Старт
14 Сироткин Арсений М9.03.2008Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияPyzhov team

Триатлон (18+), женщины

1 Авдеева Екатерина Ж1.01.1987Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
2 Алексеева Екатерина Ж1.01.1986Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
3 Гарбузова Татьяна Ж1.01.1975Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Реут
4 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

Триатлон (18+), мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М1.01.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Барвинский Александр М26.09.1988Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
3 Булицын Александр М12.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияRunLepraRun
4 Гарбузов Владимир М1.01.1977Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияЛК ИЗМАЙЛОВО - GOSPORT
5 Гармай Василий М6.04.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Ежов Антон М19.02.1987Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
7 Исаев Алексей М27.05.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Ковалёв Павел М1.01.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл, Россия
9 Кузин Андрей М8.09.1969Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Купрюхин Павел М8.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Ласточкин Сергей М3.10.1956Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Любимов Кирилл М1.01.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияredBike
13 Малышкин Андрей М15.10.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
15 Мудрецкий Игорь М1.01.1979Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Мякотин Андрей М1.01.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияredBike
17 Непокрытых Сергей М1.01.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Орешин Павел М1.01.1979Селятино рп, Московская обл., РоссияРоза Ветров
19 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Полянчиков Михаил М29.04.1988Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Романенко Владимир М21.04.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияSamsung
22 Тележкин Андрей М20.10.1975Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Фоменко Алексей М1.01.1960Селятино рп, Московская обл., РоссияРоза Ветров

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Балобанов Дмитрий М__.__.1991Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия