Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Ультрамарафон, женщины

1 Андреева Татьяна Ж1966Верхний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияАдреналин
2 Андрейцева Екатерина Ж1982Еманжелинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКатЯны
3 Бессонова Ирина Ж1977Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
4 Ершова Анастасия Ж1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
5 Копылова Светлана Ж1970Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
6 Кржижановская Янчик Ж1990Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
7 Леонтьева Елена Ж1968Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияAR Tyumen
8 Малова Светлана Ж1969Саратов, Саратовская обл., РоссияTrail-64
9 Модестова Надежда Ж1977Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал-100 / EzhovTeam
10 Новикова Татьяна Ж1982Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Норина Анна Ж1986Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Огородникова Антонина Ж1993Увельский, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Пшеницина Алена Ж1985Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., Россия
14 Румянцева Ольга Ж1974Москва, Москва, Россия
15 Скрипник Вероника Ж1986с. Фершампенуаз, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
16 Чергик Светлана Ж1980Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
17 Чернышева Дарья Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRun4Life
18 Чумаченко Татьяна Ж1975Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияAR Tyumen
19 Шведова Валентина Ж1966Омск, Омская обл., Россия

Ультрамарафон, мужчины

1 Арапов Василий М1987село Париж, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб любителей бега "Здоровая Магнитка"
2 Аристархов Серегй М1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
3 Афлитонов Александр М1977Полевской, Свердловская обл., Россия
4 Бердников Андрей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
5 Березюк Серегй М1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
6 Береснев Алексей М1991Березовский, Свердловская обл., РоссияRunber
7 Бессонов Александр М1974Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
8 Вахитов Филарет М1952Кармаскалы с, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
9 Воробьев Александр М1976Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияОО "ФАЧО"
10 Галиуллин Роберт М1973Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
11 Гальперин Александр М1972Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
12 Гашков Андрей М1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
13 Герасимов Александр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЦентр Самбо им. Брюханова
14 Гилев Михаил М1983Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
15 Голдобин Алексей М1990Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
16 Давыдов Иван М1990Омск, Омская обл., РоссияБИМ
17 Десятков Алексаднр М1969Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
18 Доценко Владимир М1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
19 Дурасов Дмитрий М1979Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., РоссияКЛБ Урал-100
20 Евстафьев Аркадий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Егоров Василий М1980Чебоксары, Чувашская Респ., Россия
22 Ежов Иван М1986Невьянск, Свердловская обл., РоссияМаяк
23 Ежов Николай М1989Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияСШОР№1
24 Елисеев Алексей М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Жуков Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Зубарев Сергей М1974Верхний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
27 Иванников Игорь М1966Бугульма, Татарстан Респ., Россия
28 Иванов Александр М1973Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияBash running club
29 Иванченко Владимир М1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Искандаров Александр М1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Карнаухов Александр М1979Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
32 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
33 Касаткин Алексей М1970Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., Россия
34 Катков Сергей М1969Марксовский район, Саратовская область, Россия
35 Клячин Данил М1984Заречный, Свердловская обл., РоссияБАЭС
36 Козлов Евгений М1987Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., Россия
37 Козлов Максим М1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Кокотов Алексей М1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
39 Копылов Павел М1986Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
40 Косарев Алексей М1989Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., РоссияЛично
41 Косухин Евгений М1969Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияСам по себе
42 Кротов Андрей М1992Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
43 Кузнецов Никита М1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
44 Кузнецов Сергей М1964Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия" Таганай "
45 Кулик Дмитрий М1970Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
46 Лапшин Игорь М1973Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
47 Лашевский Дмитрий М1964Екатеринбург, Свердловская область, Россия
48 Лесков Ян М1972Еманжелинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКатЯны
49 Лещева Максим М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
50 Майский Михаил М1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
51 Маршалкин Валентин М1980Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
52 Маяцкий Александр М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
53 Михалев Дмитрий М1991Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
54 Мухаметкильдин Руслан М1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
55 Начаров Михаил М1987Березовский, Свердловская обл., Россия
56 Начаров Павел М1985Березовский, Свердловская обл., РоссияНачаровклаб
57 Нелепко Эдуард М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияTraining System
58 Ненахов Дмитрий М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
59 Никитин Валерий М1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
60 Никифоров Михаил М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
61 Носов Антон М1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияТ Плюс
62 Нохрин Станислав М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
63 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
64 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
65 Павлов Андрей М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRuntime екб
66 Поздняков Иван М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
67 Поляков Максим М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
68 Постнов Дмитрий М1961Саратов, Саратовская обл., РоссияTrail-64
69 Протопопов Аркадий М1960Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
70 Пшеницын Артем М1992Новоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
71 Пырьев Дмитрий М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIlovetriatlon
72 Репкин Илья М1981Самара, Самарская обл., Россия
73 Родинский Андрей М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЕгерь-мастер
74 Савченко Алексей М1977Сарапул, Удмуртская Респ., РоссияИталмас (Ижевск)
75 Самойлов Артем М1978Тобольск, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
76 Сауленко Александр М1991Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияСШОР №1
77 Семичев Игорь М1961Омск, Омская обл., Россия
78 Серебренников Артем М1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияTraining System
79 Силкин Олег М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
80 Смагин Евгений М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
81 Смирнов Артем М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
82 Смирнов Денис М1975Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
83 Смоленцев Сергей М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI LoveSupersport Chelyabinsk
84 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
85 Соломатин Сергей М1987Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияФарш-Бросок
86 Степовик Евгений М1981Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
87 Стрельников Иван М1983Кировград, Свердловская обл., РоссияАдреналин
88 Сыругин Иван М1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
89 Ташкинов Евгений М1968Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
90 Терентьев Александр М1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
91 Тихонов Андрей М1983Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
92 Тропин Евгений М1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
93 Трутнев Андрей М1965Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
94 Турок Сергей М1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияSibstar
95 Уваров Владимир М1977Оренбург, Оренбургская обл., Россия
96 Федотов Юрий М1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал100
97 Чалков Михаил М1973Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
98 Чергик Руслан М1978Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
99 Чернов Олег М1988Саратов, Саратовская обл., РоссияTrail-64
100 Чигинцев Сергей М1973Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
101 Шадрин Валерий М1959Нижняя Салда, Свердловская обл., Россия
102 Шадрин Ефим М1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
103 Шамсутдинов Вадим М1974Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
104 Ширяев Олег М1972Кировград, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
105 Шишканов Александр М1978Верхняя Пышма, Свердловская обл., РоссияCrossfitVP
106 Шманин Николай М1990Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
107 Щелков Владимир М1983Оренбург, Оренбургская обл., РоссияКЛЭБ
108 Юдин Сергей М1988Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияTrailRunningSchool /POWERUP
109 Яковлев Андрей М1983Маркс, Саратовская обл., Россия
110 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Ахтямова Снежана Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Ахунова Татьяна Ж1986Верхняя Пышма, Свердловская обл., Россия
3 Байда Надежда Ж1960Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Барбара Анастасия Ж1978Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияSibStar
5 Вахитова Тамара Ж1955Кармаскалы с, Башкортостан Респ., Россияморжи уфы
6 Верзакова Дарья Ж1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Гайдар Нина Ж1998с. Аргаяш, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Ганиева Светлана Ж1979Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияRUN TEAM PERM
9 Делицына Елена Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
10 Долгушева Елена Ж1963Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
11 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
12 Епишина Дарья Ж1982Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
13 Жукова Дарья Ж1992Саратов, Саратовская обл., РоссияTrail-64, Сокол
14 Иванова Алла Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI lovesupersport Chelyabinsk
15 Ковалева Мария Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияR4L
16 Козлова Виктория Ж1995Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияI love Supersport_Run
17 Коробихина Елена Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЧерепашка
18 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
19 Кудрина Майя Ж1961Железногорск, Курская обл., РоссияМеркурий
20 Куртеева Елена Ж1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияСибирский путь здоровья
21 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
22 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
23 Нещерет Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияInov-8/iRun
24 Никитина Ольга Ж1991Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияIloverunningEKB
25 Павлова Елена Ж1968Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRuntime екб
26 Парфенова Марина Ж1988Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияСПЗ
27 Полымских Валерия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
28 Пономарева Екатерина Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Рафшнайдер Мария Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love supersport
30 Севостьянова Анастасия Ж1981Аша, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Тимофеева Ульяна Ж1982Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияГРЦ
32 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Трутнева Любовь Ж1969Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Сказ"
34 Тулина Анна Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
35 Урсаева Алёна Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
36 Четверикова Валентина Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
37 Шадрина Юлия Ж1986Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияЧемпион
38 Штыкова Татьяна Ж1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Шуракова Марина Ж1986Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
40 Якимович Евгения Ж1976Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Hicks Jason М1979Chicago, Chicago, Usa
2 Астаев Алексей М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
3 Ащин Николай М1986Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Безлепкин Александр М1957Коркино, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Варанкин Александр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Варанкин Даниил М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun / ЮУРГУ
7 Власов Сергей М1969Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Волович Александр М1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Вшивцев Илья М1989Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Галиякбаров Гайфулла М1956Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Двинских Владислав М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI LOVE RUNNING Челябинск
12 Деменев Алексей М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияBe Faster
13 Дзюбенко Владимир М1982Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
14 Дикалов Денис М1988Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
15 Дмитриенко Андрей М1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Драган Дмитрий М1988Костанай, Костанайская область, Казахстан
17 Евстигнеев Алексей М1977Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл., РоссияЮвенис
18 Енин Максим М1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЛыжники-Любители Екатеринбурга
19 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
20 Зубарев Евгений М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Зызин Павел М1982Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Иванов Василий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Ильин Дмитрий М1983Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Каптел Дмитрий М1980Костанай, Костанай, Казахстан
25 Клевчук Олег М1967Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрылья
27 Костандов Виктор М1987г. Миас, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Кузнецов Владимир М1953Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ-Москва
29 Кузнецов Юрий М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Кузьмин Владимир М1986Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
31 Лавренёв Александр М1962Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Лавров Никита М1982Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
33 Лебедев Евгений М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
34 Логинов Николай М1963Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Лушников Андрей М1976Омск, Омская обл., Россия
36 Малахов Петр М1950Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
37 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесный тихоход
38 Милых Александр М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россияqwe
39 Митрофанова Мария М1977Нефтекамск, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияКрылья
40 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
41 Муллагалиев Марат М1967Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Олесницкий Тарас М1981Саров, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСаров
43 Перунков Юрий М1967Юрюзань, Челябинская обл., Россия
44 Рахманин Юрий М1974Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
45 Родионов Илья М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
46 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
47 Савченко Евгений М1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Russische FöderationR4l
48 Сергиенко Владислав М1995Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
49 Смирнов Евгений М1980Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
50 Смолин Андрей М1972Онохино с, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента Тюмень
51 Соколов Влад М2002Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСКАЗ
52 Сорокин Егор М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
53 Сыров Алексей М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
54 Сычев Николай М1978Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россиялучезарный
55 Тарелкин Александр М1961Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
56 Тюрин Антон М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
57 Урсаев Владислав М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
58 Усов Денис М1979Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
59 Фатхуллин Азат М1989Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
60 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAleksey_creator
61 Шмелев Геннадий М1957Железногорск, Курская обл., РоссияМеркурий
62 Штыков Константин М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Аристархов Сергей М1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
2 Бадьин Павел М1973Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияДом.ru
3 Березюк Сергей М1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияSibstar
4 Гадельшин Вадим М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Галиуллин Роберт М1973Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
6 Галиуллин Роберт М1973Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
7 Ганиева Светлана Ж1979Пермь, Пермский край, Россия
8 Дзюбенко Владимир М1982Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
9 Дзюбенко Владимир М1982Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
10 Дзюбенко Владимир М1982Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
11 Долгушева Елена Ж1963Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
12 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Ильин Дмитрий М1984Первоуральск, Свердловская, РоссияСтарт
14 Искаков Андрей М1987д.Уразаево, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
15 Карнаухов Александр М1979Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
16 Квашнина Светлана Ж1996Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек / I run
18 Копылов Павел М1986Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
19 Копылова Светлана Ж1970Екатеринбург, Свердловская, Россияadidas runclub> ekat
20 Кулик Дмитрий М1970Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
21 Лихачев Андрей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Майский Михаил М1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
23 Майский Михаил М1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
24 Малахова Людмила Ж1957Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
25 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Набиева Светлана Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
27 Насыров Ильшат М1987Село Учалы, Республика Башкортостан, Россия
28 Нелепко Эдуард М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияTraining system
29 Пасуманский Дмитрий М1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
30 Пипляева Юлия Ж1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
31 Речкалов Максим М1983Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
32 Серебренников Артем М1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияTraining System
33 Скрипник Вероника Ж1986с. Фершампенуаз, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run
34 Смоляной Андрей М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияCyberFAN
35 Сыров Алексей М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRUN - Копейск
36 Табачков Роман М1977Озерск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
37 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Фаизов Роман М1991Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Чалков Михаил М1973Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
40 Ширяев Олег М1972Кировград, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
41 Ширяев Олег М1972Кировград, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
42 Шманин Нмколай М1990Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
43 Штернер Александр М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
44 Шумаков Николай М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
45 Шуракова Марина Ж1986Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия