Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5, женщины

1 Джарликаганова Жанна Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Дмитриева Елена Ж1992Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКСП "Спутник"
3 Купреева Виктория Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

5, мужчины

10, женщины

1 Аксенова Юлия Ж1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСШОР1
2 Артамонова Наталья Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Ильина Инна Ж1989Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
4 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
5 Хелюс Ульяна Ж1990Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

10, мужчины

1 Аксенов Виталий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСшор11
2 Бровченко Алексей М1984Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Спивак Никита М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelUSTeam
5 Фёлоров Евгений М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Языков Алексей М1984Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия

20, женщины

1 Колоскова Анжелика Ж1970Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолоски
2 Нещерет Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
3 Перфильева Ольга Ж1977Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия

20, мужчины

1 Аносов Алексей М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧГОО Альпклуб
2 Астаев Алексей М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovteam
3 Гадельшин Вадим М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Ершов Константин М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN
5 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Костин Олег М1972Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Липин Сергей М1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКСП "Спутник"
8 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/ ого"РОДНИК"овы
9 Сажин Евгений М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолоски
10 Трусов Павел М1982Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Федрушков Виталий М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияGazprom Neft Badra

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Арапова Анастасия Ж2007Фершампенуаз с, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Ащин Николай М1986Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Гадельшин Вадим М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Ершов Константин М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN
5 Жуйков Евгений М1991Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Иванова Екатерина Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
7 Иванова Ирина Ж1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
9 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
10 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Королев Алексей М1987Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Короткова Екатерина Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Лещёва Анна Ж1999Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Лопандина Наталья Ж1988Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
15 Лопандина Наталья Ж1988Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
16 Мирей Дарья Ж1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Мурдасова Виктория Ж1995Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Мусабаева Алима Ж2006Фершампенуаз с, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Паламарчук Ярослав М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
20 Поздняков Иван М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Талипов Булат М2000Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Теплых Артем М1998Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Умурбаев Равиль М1985Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Халилов Ильсур М2000Саткан, Челябинская обл., РоссияСМТ
25 Юрочкина Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Юскин Никита М2007Фершампенуаз с, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Яковлев Василий М1989Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия