Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Александрова Евгения Ж3.06.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
2 Алешина Юлия Ж6.12.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Арзуманова Мария Ж6.06.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
4 Балыкина Валерия Ж10.09.1963Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Белякова Ольга Ж5.01.1978Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Ванчикова Валерия Ж9.02.1982Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Варзугина Клавдия Ж29.01.1966г.Мурманск, Мурманская область, Россия
8 Гаврилова Лилия Ж2.08.1972Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
9 Герман Анастасия Ж13.10.1980Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияТелеМамы (Арктик - ТВ)
10 Гомерова Виктория Ж28.11.1967Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
11 Гузенкова Ольга Ж4.07.1968Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
12 Джур Вероника Ж20.12.1995Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМинпром
13 Доголева Светлана Ж22.06.1978Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМинПром
14 Дорофей Алёна Ж7.01.1973Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
15 Дронова Марина Ж15.05.1983Заозерск, Мурманская обл., Россия
16 Ежова НАталия Ж17.07.1963Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
17 Ездакова Мария Ж12.06.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
18 Иванова Валерия Ж17.06.1994Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
19 Калмыкова Марина Ж9.02.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
20 Кануткина Наталья Ж6.07.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
21 Колмыкова Мария Ж13.05.1991Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
22 Корнева Светлана Ж23.02.1976Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
23 Котловская Ирина Ж27.05.1977Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
24 Некипелова Виктория Ж5.01.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
25 Нилова Елена Ж4.06.1986Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияUNO
26 Новикова Екатерина Ж2.04.1981Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияТелеМамы (Арктик-ТВ)
27 Олехова Татьяна Ж11.04.1980Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
28 Печинская Татьяна Ж27.04.1978Снежногорск, Мурманская обл., Россия
29 Рыхлюк Дарья Ж4.06.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
30 Савелова Ольга Ж29.07.1988Видяево, Мурманская обл., Россия
31 Скоморохова Наталья Ж21.02.1970Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
32 Скрыпник Вера Ж26.03.1984Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
33 Смирнова Анастасия Ж16.07.1982Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
34 Сорокина Галина Ж2.11.1966г.Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
35 Спирина Олеся Ж19.07.1980Североморск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСатори
36 Степакова Ольга Ж3.09.1992Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМинпром
37 Стребкова Анна Ж19.02.1995Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
38 Хайкара Агнесса Ж25.09.1979Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
39 Цыкунова Светлана Ж27.07.1968Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
40 Чалых Кристина Ж12.12.1996Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
41 Шкода Екатерина Ж28.07.1993Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияJack Wolfskin

1 км, мужчины

1 Базась Игорь М22.04.1978Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
2 Боков Илья М5.12.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Виденеев Юрий М30.10.1991Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМинпром
4 Иванов Роман М23.07.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Корнев Кирилл М19.11.1971Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Костенко Олег М5.06.1977Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Леденев Виктор М15.12.1977Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияSalomon Runners Murmansk team
8 Ли Артур М10.08.1983Полярный, Мурманская обл., РоссияSalomon Runners
9 Нилов Алексей М15.06.1984Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияUNO
10 Полтавский Евгений М18.09.1978Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Ссср
11 Селищев Евгений М28.08.1982Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияВызов Арктики
12 Щербаков Андрей М9.08.1965Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия

3 км, женщины

1 Алексеенкова Кристина Ж6.03.1994Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
2 Белобровка Мария Ж7.01.1992Гаджиево, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Бусарова Ольга Ж14.05.1986Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Буслаева Лейла Ж5.10.1984Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Гузенкова Ирина Ж10.01.1989Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Захарова Любовь Ж10.06.1992Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Иванова Дарья Ж24.08.1984Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
8 Кирсанова Катерина Ж19.04.1990Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
9 Крейчик Елена Ж18.06.1986Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
10 Кудрина Дарья Ж13.05.1981Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
11 Ливерук Ирина Ж9.04.1961Ловозеро с, Мурманская обл., РоссияСеверное сияние
12 Маган Елена Ж18.08.1971Мурмаши пгт, Мурманская обл., Россия
13 Маргелова Любовь Ж5.10.1996Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
14 Мельникова Кристина Ж8.01.1993Мурмаши пгт, Мурманская обл., Россия
15 Табункина Марина Ж1.08.1979Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
16 Тарарычкина Елена Ж15.06.1982Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
17 Щигарева Наталья Ж29.10.1978Заозерск, Мурманская обл., РоссияДОУ 4 «Сказка»

3 км, мужчины

1 Голанов Николай М22.12.1988Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
2 Киричев Андрей М4.04.1975Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Котловский Константин М9.10.1971Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Кузнецов Сергей М12.03.1975Тольятти, Самарская обл., Россия
5 Лемницкий Александр М5.03.1995Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Маган Валерий М9.01.1965Мурмаши пгт, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Маргелов Сергей М28.01.1996Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
8 Неробов Александр М20.12.1976Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
9 Неселевский Сергей М25.08.1992Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
10 Смирнов Дмитрий М13.11.1991Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Александрова Евгения Ж3.06.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияВызов Арктики
2 Жуковский Дмитрий М9.06.1975Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияОНФ
3 Зайцева Ирина Ж8.12.1977Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Калмыкова Марина Ж9.02.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Кануткина Наталья Ж6.07.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Корнева Светлана Ж23.02.1976Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Полтавский Евгений М18.09.1978Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Ссср
8 Полтавский Евгений М18.09.1978Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Ссср
9 Спирина Олеся Ж19.07.1980Североморск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСатори
10 Стребкова Анна Ж19.02.1995Г. мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
11 Табункина Марина Ж1.08.1979Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
12 Филимонова Мария Ж20.08.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия