Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Грехова Юлия Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Денисова Любовь Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАтлет
3 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
4 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Полымских Валерия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
6 Улегина Инна Ж1975Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Ахметзянов Шамиль М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Ахметов Алишер М1983Костанай, Костанайская, Казахстан
3 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Вавилин Михаил М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
6 Горностаев Эдуард М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Давлетшин Рашит М1961Дегтярск, Свердловская обл., РоссияКЛБ Урал-100
8 Денисов Иван М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАтлет
9 Долгов Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
10 Евстафьев Аркадий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Искаков Андрей М1987д.Уразаево, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
12 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Клевчук Олег М1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Ключников Павел М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Ковалев Кирилл М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
16 Комельков Сергей М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК Шри Чинмоя
17 Коптев Сергей М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК Металлург
18 Курахтанов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Ларионов Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская область, РоссияУрал 100
20 Малёв Егор М1984Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Мардеев Руслан М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосгвардия
22 Мокин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
24 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
25 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
26 Петров Василий М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
29 Салагаев Алексей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
30 Сирин Михаил М1977Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
31 Сирин Михаил М1977Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
32 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Суханов Артём М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
34 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Уразалин Талгат М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосгвардия
36 Уразбаев Денис М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLD
37 Шаталов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), женщины

1 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Евдокимова Анастасия Ж2001Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
3 Еретнова Мария Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Захарова Елена Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Россия
6 Камсюк Анастасия Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Кожевникова Елена Ж1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
8 Кокорина Татьяна Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
9 Кузнецова Дарья Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
10 Печалина Валентина Ж1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
11 Помогалова Елена Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСам по себе
12 Пудова Анна Ж1974Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМустанг, Здоровье
13 Скорева Алёна Ж1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТурклуб ЮУрГУ
14 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
15 Тесленко Татьяна Ж1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал100
16 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Хакимова Гузаль Ж1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), мужчины

1 Батов Александр М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияTeam "Хомяк Run"
2 Белобородов Сергей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
4 Блиновских Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
5 Бородулин Александр М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
6 Букин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
7 Букин Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
8 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Варанкин Степан М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Васильев Николай М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Демаков Александр М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMazur Team
12 Ивашикин Михаил М1979Нижневартовск, Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, РоссияКЛб "Марафонец"
13 Истомин Геннадий М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия-
15 Клековкин Денис М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Кондратьев Алексей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФедерация каратэ Киокушинкай Южного Урала
17 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрылья
18 Коробейников Андрей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
19 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
20 Коробков Тимофей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
21 Кузьмин Леонид М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Литвинов Владимимр М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Лобачев Юрий М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
25 Ляшкевич Виктор М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияTeam "Хомяк Run"
26 Мартьянов Андрей М1985Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК Мустанг
27 Матвеев Александр М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Маяцкий Александр М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
29 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Нилов Егор М1998Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
31 Овечкин Антон М1987Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМустанг
32 Паньков Кирилл М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Пережогин Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛД
34 Печалин Дмитрий М1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
35 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
36 Реутов Станислав М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
37 Садыков Руслан М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Сизых Руслан М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
39 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
40 Смирнов Алексей М1980пос. Кременкуль, Челябинская область, РоссияУмница
41 Смолин Илья М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Хасанов Максим М2001Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМустанг, Здоровье
43 Шевченко Егор М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
44 Юровских Кирилл М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLD

Детский 100, женщины

1 Букина Алена Ж2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
2 Коробкова Анастасия Ж2015Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
3 Рожкова Анастасия Ж2015Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Соколова Ксения Ж2014г. Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детский 100, мужчины

1 Белобородов Артем М2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Боголюбский Евгений М2012Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Букин Максим М2016Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
4 Горностаев Антон М2015Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Курахтанов Андрей М2012Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россиянезависимый
6 Рожков Максим М2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Симаченко Максим М2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
8 Чистяков Иван М2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детский 500, женщины

1 Валиханова Диана Ж2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Кравченко Анна Ж2006Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Полымских Ульяна Ж2011Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детский 500, мужчины

1 Боголюбский Сергей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская, Россия
2 Иващенко Владислав М2009Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Кравченко Виталий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Мочалов Алексей М2009Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Негодов Сергей М2007Оленегорск-2, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Полымских Демьян М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Полымских Святослав М2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Чистяков Дмитрий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Щербаков Виталий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮность

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Запонов Иван М1988Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Зарипов Константин М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Зобов Максим М1970Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Иванов Василий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Коваль Игорь М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Кузьмин Леонид М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Курамшина Татьяна Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесный тихоход
9 Маяцкий Александр М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
10 Милых Александр М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
12 Негодов Алексей М2004Оленегорск-2, Мурманская обл., Россия
13 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
14 Чистякова Екатерина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия