Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазряд    

21.1км, женщины

1 Букина Евдокия Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov TeamМСМК
2 Гайнетдинова Алина Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
3 Гайнуллина Лиана Ж1994С. Миасское, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Журавлева Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Захарова Елена Ж19711971, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Исакова Мария Ж1986Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
7 Кадырлеева Надежда Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТвой спортивный Челябинск
8 Камсюк Анастасия Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
9 Киприянова Галина Ж1963Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ
10 Ковалева Мария Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRun4life
11 Колотовкина Евгения Ж1987Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
12 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Лопандина Наталья Ж1988Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК «Мустанг»
14 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВика и грибы
15 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россиясама за себя3
16 Скрипник Вероника Ж1986с.Фершампенуаз, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
17 Худякова Надежда Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

21.1км, мужчины

1 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧГОО Альпклуб
2 Астаев Алексей М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия2
3 Белоглазов Константин М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Блиновский Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
5 Боголюбский Константин М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Бухаров Иван М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Васильев Андрей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Великанова Дмитрий М1975Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Водолагин Александр М1983Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
11 Гутшмидт Вячеслав М1974Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Денис Акужин М1996Чебаркуль, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Ежов Владимир М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
14 Ершов Константин М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
15 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
16 Клевчук Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Клевчук Петр М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Колчанов Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Комельков Сергей М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК Шри Чинмоя
20 Липин Сергей М1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
21 Мартьянов Андрей М1985Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК "Мустанг"
22 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВика и грибы
23 Молодкин Илья М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Николайзин Борис М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПартизан
26 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run1
28 Петров Василий М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
29 Плотников Илья М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Поздняков Иван М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Ромашев Александр М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВика и грибы
34 Сергеев Олег М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
35 Табачков Роман М1977Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия3446
36 Тимашов Федор М1986Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
37 Тихонов Андрей М1983Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
39 Шох Дмитрий М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияPark Run
40 Штырхун Сергей М1994Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия3273
41 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Т10 (10,65км), женщины

1 Адамчевская Ксения Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
2 Голубицкая Анна Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Зеленская Екатерина Ж1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
4 Ильина Инна Ж1989Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
5 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Россия
6 Клепикова Марина Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россияadidas runclub> ekat
7 Кожевникова Елена Ж1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunnersМС
8 Кожухова Ирина Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Кокорина Татьяна Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
10 Коновалова Анастасия Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияlonely runners club
11 Конюхова Гульнара Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Курамшина Татьяна Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Лепихова Дарья Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Лонская Оксана Ж1944Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Мещерякова Ольга Ж1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Мочалова Светлана Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Набиева Светлана Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
18 Наталья Паламарчук Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПаркран Челябинск
19 Полымских Валерия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
20 Помогалова Елена Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Роговская Наталья Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
22 Русинова Анна Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россия
23 Салимова Лилия Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Сафаргалиева Алина Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
25 Соколкова Анна Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
26 Суханова Яна Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУралстронг
27 Титова Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
28 Фахрутдинова Лилия Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Шустова Дарья Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners

Т10 (10,65км), мужчины

1 Агафонов Валерий М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
2 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMazur Team3
3 Бородулин Александр М1986Челябинк, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Бредихин Сергей М1977Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия1
5 Букреев Денис М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
6 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Васильев Андрей М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
8 Васильченко Кирилл М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
9 Головин Виктор М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Гончаренко Максим М1986г Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Ефремов Игорь М1992Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Челябинск
12 Жигалин Алексей М1992Коркино, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Захаров Павел М1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAdidas RunnersКМС
14 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия30-го уничтожить
15 Ишмуратов Рустам М1986Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Карелин Алексей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloveskiing
17 Клевчук Игорь М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Кондратьев Алексей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧООО «Федерация карате киокушинкай Южного Урала»
19 Коробейников Андрей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
20 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
21 Коробков Тимофей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
22 Кратвольд Дмитрий М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Кротов Андрей М1992Троицк, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Курбангалиев Марат М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Мальцев Евгений М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ SKI TEAM
26 Мацур Василий М1984г Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Мингажев Вячеслав М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Перцев Владимир М1985Юрюзань, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run3
29 Петриванов Алексей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМарафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя1
30 Петриванов Иван М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Пташко Евгений М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
33 Реутов Станислав М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
34 Родиков Михаил М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Рябухин Егор М1994Арти рп, Свердловская обл., РоссияСтарт
36 Стариков Сергей М1991Челябинск, Область, Россия
37 Яровенко Павел М1989п Вахрушева, Челябинская обл., Россия

5км, женщины

1 Букреева Татьяна Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
2 Галахова Василиса Ж20002000, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Демьянова Елена Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
4 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Дмитриева Елена Ж1992Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
6 Ищенко Анна Ж1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Кайзер Анна Ж1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Лукьянчук Юлия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Мысина Алла Ж1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияVTEAM
10 Носкова Екатерина Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Паначёва Людмила Ж1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Попова Елена Ж1989Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
13 Смелая Ольга Ж1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСпартанская миля
14 Тимашова Миннур Ж1957Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Туржанова Юлия Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияZero Gravity
16 Фогель Елена Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия

5км, мужчины

1 Боголюбский Сергей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
2 Грехов Александр М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
3 Григоричев Данил М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРодонит
4 Елизарьев Александр М1983Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
5 Ефимов Роман М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
6 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Канафин Ильнур М1990Курган, Курганская обл.Сафакулевский район, РоссияСафакулево
8 Кочмарёв Александр М1963Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
9 Крохалев Эдуард М2001Пласт, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
10 Кузьмин Леонид М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Лысов Алексей М1989Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
13 Маликов Сергей М2000Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
14 Мальцев Сергей М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ3
15 Маслов Даннил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Первухин Игорь М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Погребной Игорь М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМечел
18 Савичев Владимир М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Савичев Владислав М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Седов Владимир М1970Сысерть, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
21 Слободчиков Александр М1982Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
22 Сыров Алексей М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Фёдоров Евгений М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Абрамов Денис М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Брызгалова Яна Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Букреев Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
4 Бычков Владимир М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Варанкин Александр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Варанкин Даниил М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияUCP3
7 Долганов Евгений М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМЧС России
8 Жуков Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияrunshop.one
9 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человекМСМК
11 Коновалова Анастасия Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияlonely runners club
12 Коптев Сергей М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМечел
13 Лукьянчук Юлия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Малахов Петр М1950Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ3
15 Малахов Петр М1950Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия3
16 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ3
17 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия3
18 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия3
19 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия3
20 Мещерякова Ольга Ж1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Митошоп Вячеслав М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛичка
23 Павлина Иван М1983Костанай, Костанайская область, КазахстанAdidas runclub Kostanay
24 Подкорытов Вадим М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Помогалова Елена Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Семенов Денис М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМКШЧ1
27 Сергеев Олег М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияARC
28 Синицких Марина Ж1968Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
29 Тихонов Добрыня М2011Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Турчанинов Андрей М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Умирзоков Икромжон М1988Ош, Ош, Киргизия
32 Хилажев Галалетдин М1955Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Шаталова Анна Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Run Club
34 Шаталова Анна Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Run Club