Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Детская, женщины

1 Землянкина Вероника Ж25.01.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Лебедева Анна Ж12.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Мелина Анастасия Ж10.06.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Мелина Дарья Ж13.04.2016Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

Детская, мужчины

1 Бойков Денис М28.09.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Васильев Семён М26.05.2014г.Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Войков Егор М21.09.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Георгиевский Денис М19.09.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Домецкий Александр М7.11.2013Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Евсеев Кир М18.02.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Жолобов Влад М9.10.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
8 Землянкин Валера М16.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Канин Матвей М30.01.2013Бабаево, Вологодская обл.Вологодская, Россия
10 Карёв Климентий М13.05.2016Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Кляповский Никита М19.05.2015Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
12 Маслаков Максим М10.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Морозов Савелий М5.04.2011г.Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Савин Артём М12.08.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
16 Тиханов Сергей М7.02.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

Лайт, женщины

1 Александрова Анастасия Ж28.04.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Богданова Ольга Ж25.04.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Васильева Екатерина Ж26.03.1988г.Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Георгиевская Алёна Ж12.11.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
5 Григорьева Марина Ж23.11.1979Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
6 Землянкина Мария Ж17.01.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Иванова Анастасия Ж22.07.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Иванова Ольга Ж5.04.1977Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Карёва Наталья Ж19.06.1982Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Кусова Мария Ж24.06.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Ларичева Екатерина Ж9.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Лебедева Саша Ж24.06.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Осипова Дарья Ж1.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияМАУ Спортивная школа "Старт" г.Бабаево
14 Петрова Елена Ж2.08.1965Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияМАУ ФОК "Спутник"
15 Рыстакова Анастасия Ж5.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Староверова Алена Ж17.11.1991Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Федяшова Анна Ж12.11.1992Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Фимина Ольга Ж28.07.1996Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Якимова Вера Ж27.12.2007Бабаево г., Вологодская ., Россия
20 Якимова Светлана Ж12.11.2009Бабаево г., Вологодская область, Россия

Лайт, мужчины

1 Битов Михаил М1.02.1984Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Битов Тимофей М1.03.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Бойков Кирилл М24.07.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Карёв Владимир М17.04.1976Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Карёв Кирилл М10.04.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Кляповский Андрей М7.01.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
7 Колесов Михаил М14.02.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Малышев Григорий М8.05.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
9 Мартынов Владислав М28.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
10 Милославский Владимир М10.04.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Милославский Дмитрий М29.10.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Николаев Артём М23.08.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Селезнев Константин М1.01.1972Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Турутин Захар М9.05.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Чичирин Дмитрий М14.07.1976г Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦиклоспорт TEAM
16 Шитов Аркадий М20.01.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
17 Якимов Николай М14.08.1983Бабаево ., Вологодская, Россия
18 Ястребов Юрий М28.08.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Жолобова Ольга Ж13.06.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород 2
2 Лукашина Екатерина Ж29.11.2004Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
3 Максимова Ольга Ж13.12.1984Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
4 Сучкова Мария Ж9.03.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Басков Евгений М12.05.1986Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияRun&way
2 Веселов Евгений М23.09.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
3 Георгиевский Виктор М14.06.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
4 Григорьев Алексей М25.03.1980Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
5 Дитин Сергей М23.10.1977Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород 3
6 Жуков Сергей М31.01.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦиклоспорт TEAM
7 Заулов Константин М27.04.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
8 Игнатьев Антон М7.04.2005Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород 3
9 Игнатьев Юрий М22.10.1977Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Кириллов Максим М5.01.1984Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
11 Кирилов Виктор М28.11.1982Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
12 Литвинов Антон М13.06.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Литвинов Олег М22.03.1964Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Малышев Павел М8.08.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
15 Неуступов Николай М9.10.1960Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
16 Озарин Илья М2.01.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Рыстаков Антон М30.08.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
18 Соколов Владимир М21.11.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Страстов Александр М28.04.1951Лодейное Поле, Ленинградская обл., РоссияТрудовые резервы
20 Сухарев Александр Анатольевич М28.08.1978Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Уханов Алексей М3.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Фирсов Игорь М3.11.1972Устюжна, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
23 Фуров Олег М8.02.1980Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Чечнев Андрей М30.04.1992Череповец, Вологодская область, РоссияКислород
25 Шитов Дмитрий М4.12.1978Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород

Марафон, женщины

1 Подосенова Анна Ж7.09.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияOKOR Racing
2 Шведова Полина Ж29.10.1994Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород

Марафон, мужчины

1 Вашкин Юрий М12.04.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
2 Завьялов Алексей М8.05.1973Устюжна, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК Кислород
3 Захаров Андрей М7.04.1976Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Корюкин Евгений М3.03.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
5 Лопатин Андрей М1.06.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
6 Морозов Евгений М24.09.1991Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Петров Игорь М3.04.1966Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
8 Плешанов Валентин М8.12.1993Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
9 Селяков Анатолий М9.09.1993Никольск, Вологодская обл., РоссияGarant Auto MTB team
10 Серов Игорь М19.11.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
11 Синяков Дмитрий М17.09.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
12 Соловьев Сергей М13.09.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
13 Творогов Максим М27.04.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
14 Тиханов Денис М3.03.1982Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
15 Трифонов Сергей М14.01.1967с. Спасское, Вологодская обл, Россия
16 Федоров Евгений М21.11.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Черкашин Сергей М20.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияOKOR Racing
18 Шишкин Евгений М2.12.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Губанов Александр М29.08.1980Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК "Кислород"
2 Кормаков Павел М19.06.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Кулепов Алексей М17.05.1971Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияOKOR Racing
4 Малышев Григорий М8.05.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
5 Маслаков Максим М10.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Маслаков Максим М10.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Милославский Владимир М10.04.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия