Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

7км, женщины

1 Москалева Ксюха Ж10.09.1991Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
2 Питаева Наталья Ж4.05.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Шмагалёва Софья Ж26.12.2010Мурмаши пгт, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Яковлева Карина Ж6.08.2008Кандалакша, Мурманская обл., Россия

7км, мужчины

1 Беляев Илья М2.06.2009Г. Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
2 Земляков Леонид М10.02.2010Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия«С папой сможет»
3 Лущак Артем М30.08.2008Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Марусиченко Матвей М17.04.2012Полярный г., Мурманская обл., Россия

25км, женщины

25км, мужчины

1 Айнбунд Вадим М20.04.1992Мончегорск, Мурманская обл., РоссияЮма
2 Глотиков Владимир М4.09.1972Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияАтомфлот
3 Кузнецов Сергей М12.03.1975Североморск, Мурманская обл., Россия"Пилигримы" велоклуб
4 Стасюк Владимир М8.10.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСолнышко

50км, женщины

50км, мужчины

1 Бровин Алексей М12.09.1987Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСолнышко
2 Голубов Александр М24.12.1979Кильдинстрой пгт, Мурманская обл., Россия
3 Иванов Юрий М8.06.1972Заполярный, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Михейкин Евгений М1.03.1982Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Никифоров Алексей М4.05.1963Мончегорск, Мурманская обл., РоссияЮма
6 Серебряков Иван М17.08.1981Оленегорск-2, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Серебряков Игорь М25.10.2000Оленегорск-2, Мурманская обл., Россия
8 Ткачук Артём М15.07.1994Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
9 Яковлев Владимир М26.06.1979Кандалакша, Мурманская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Баженова Соня Ж24.11.1972Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМарафонсевер
2 Баженова Соня Ж24.11.1972Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМарафонсевер
3 Бетев Алексей М2.12.1973Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
4 Вешняков Антон М28.11.1986Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
5 Дурягин Артемий М5.05.2007Североморск, Мурманская обл., Россия
6 Дурягин Артемий М5.05.2007Североморск, Мурманская обл., Россия
7 Копейкин Матвей М13.04.2008Североморск, Мурманская обл., РоссияRRUNS
8 Копейкин Сергей М21.07.1974Североморск, Мурманская обл., РоссияRRUNS
9 Костюченко Лидия Ж3.02.1967Мончегорск, Мурманская обл., РоссияЮма
10 Львова Рита Ж22.11.1971Мончегорск, Мурманская обл., РоссияЮма
11 Мастинин Александр М20.03.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСибирь
12 Плющ София Ж12.05.2004Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
13 Семыкин Дмитрий М28.05.1983Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияМурманский Морской Торговый Порт
14 Серебряков Игорь М25.10.2000Оленегорск-2, Мурманская обл., Россия
15 Трепов Павел М12.01.1978Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияVeloTeam
16 Чесноков Геннадий М22.06.1955Мончегорск, Мурманская обл., РоссияЮма
17 Яковлев Владимир М21.09.1954Кандалакша, Мурманская обл., Россия