Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Баткаева Карима Ж10.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Булицына Дарья Ж11.10.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияRunLepraRun
4 Бусловская Алиса Ж1.02.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Бусловская Элина Ж30.12.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Воробьева Анастасия Ж20.05.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Дмитриченко Анна Ж23.08.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Дубровина Дарья Ж16.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Ефимова Мария Ж11.01.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
10 Забава Анна Ж2.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
11 Зайцева Авелина Ж2.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
13 Исаева Мария Ж21.03.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Календина Софья Ж30.09.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
15 Колокольчикова Вероника Ж29.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
16 Коструба Надежда Ж6.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Крамарова София Ж22.05.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияГимназия
18 Крымовская Дарья Ж17.07.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-Клуб
19 Кузьмина Вероника Ж3.09.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Кузьмина Дарья Ж11.09.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМУП "Олимп-спорт"
21 Мадибоева Малика Ж21.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Максименкова Кристина Ж26.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Малышкина Анастасия Ж12.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Медведева Виктория Ж23.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
25 Медведева Мария Ж14.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
26 Михайленко Милана Ж11.10.2014Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
27 Морозова Ксения Ж15.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
28 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Подрезова Алиса Ж4.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
30 Позднякова Анна Ж12.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
31 Почерняева Мария Ж24.01.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола 1
32 Романова Алина Ж11.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
33 Савельева Екатерина Ж24.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
34 Санникова София Ж1.10.2012Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
35 Свирина Алиса Ж7.04.2009Москва, Москва, Россия
36 Соломонова Василина Ж4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
37 Соломонова Ульяна Ж4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
38 Удалова Любава Ж6.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы
39 Фомина Ольга Ж30.11.2010Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
40 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино, Калужская обл., Россия
41 Чинарёва Александра Ж7.12.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россиясемья Чинарёвых
42 Ярошенко Надежда Ж6.07.2016Пущино, Московская обл., Россия
43 Ярошенко Ольга Ж8.03.2014Пущино, Московская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Беляев Максим М7.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Держава
2 Вовк Андрей М16.09.2013Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Глебкин Семён М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Глубоков Али М15.05.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Гугкаев Егор М2.05.2013Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
6 Гулынин Владислав М31.05.2011Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
7 Дороничев Михаил М30.09.2011Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Захаров Егор М2.06.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
9 Иманов Тимур М7.10.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Исаев Алексей М7.02.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Исаев Илья М15.08.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Левизов Серафим М21.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
13 Левизов Тимофей М10.06.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
14 Майхов Дмитрий М28.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
15 Макаров Данил М16.07.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Макаров Никита М6.08.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Медведев Максим М14.05.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
18 Медведев Олег М14.05.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
19 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россиягимнастика Олимп Носова Е.В.
20 Муравьёв Роман М20.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Савельев Евгений М4.12.2013Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Савоськин Никита М9.01.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
24 Сальников Дмитрий М9.09.2012Селятино, Московская обл., Россия
25 Санников Иван М9.09.2010Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
26 Серегин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
27 Уткин Максим М26.02.2009Иваново, Ивановская обл., Россия
28 Хорев Елисей М18.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
29 Хорев Савелий М23.04.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
30 Цырков Ярослав М28.02.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
31 Шпинькова Софья М3.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
32 Щербак Добромир М24.11.2010Москва, Москва, Россия
33 Ярошенко Фёдор М25.01.2011Пущино, Московская обл., Россия

2 км, женщины

1 Алешина Анна Ж3.01.2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Квант
2 Бондаренко Станислава Ж5.12.2007Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
3 Бровикова Валерия Ж9.10.2005Головтеево, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Буравцова Варвара Ж9.08.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Буравцова Мария Ж15.06.2005Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Глущенко Юлия Ж28.07.2003Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
7 Иванова Татьяна Ж17.10.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россиямаклинцы
8 Кешишева Анжелина Ж30.04.2006Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
9 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Маросеева Дарья Ж27.03.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Медведева Вера Ж7.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
12 Назаренко Анастасия Ж26.07.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Однорал Мария Ж7.01.2003Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
14 Петракова Елена Ж22.07.2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКвант
15 Почерняева Екатерина Ж3.09.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола 1
16 Тарасова Маргарита Ж6.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Илья М1.03.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Антонян Тигран М23.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Боганов Роман М26.01.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Бояркин Владислав М3.03.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Васильев Иван Васильевич М9.08.2005Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Волков Павел М15.06.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Горчаков Иван М23.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
8 Иштуганов Руслан М15.10.2006Киевский рп, Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
9 Катенев Егор М9.05.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
10 Колосов Илья М16.09.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Крамаров Ярослав М28.11.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияГимназия
12 Кратков Никита М2.02.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
13 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Кузьмин Евгений М21.02.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
15 Лашев Кирилл М20.09.2008Москва, Москва, Россия
16 Манафов Тамерлан М18.04.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
17 Новопашин Артём М23.02.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Смирнов Владислав М23.07.2006Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Хорев Владимир М25.05.2007Москва, Москва, Россия
20 Шалькевич Никита М11.04.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
21 Щербак Елисей М22.10.2008Москва, Москва, Россия
22 Якубов Илья М1.12.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, женщины

1 Буравцова Анастасия Ж16.09.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Василькова Мария Ж3.06.1974Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Войтова Инна Ж24.11.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Гармай Юлия Ж7.07.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Глущенко Евгения Ж13.02.1980Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
6 Гугкаева Анастасия Ж13.07.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
7 Ерохина Наталья Ж10.04.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Зайцева Наталья Ж21.06.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Иванушкина Татьяна Ж28.02.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Коломникова Дарья Ж22.03.1995Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Крымовская Светлана Ж8.07.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-Клуб
12 Лужбина Ирина Ж13.06.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Макаренкова Татьяна Ж13.12.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Макерова Елена Ж13.04.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Летучая мышь"
15 Мартынова Оксана Ж14.10.1986Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
16 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
17 Мишайкина Анна Ж11.03.1992Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Никишина Олеся Ж9.06.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Павлова Юлия Ж28.10.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
20 Подвойская Людмила Ж13.08.1971Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Подшибякина Мария Ж1.11.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
22 Разумная Светлана Ж23.01.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Роот Елена Ж28.11.1979Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
24 Сенина Анна Ж28.06.1993Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Сидоркина Наталья Ж7.10.1969Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
26 Соколова Дарья Ж3.01.1991Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
27 Степаненко Оксана Ж29.07.1988Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
28 Стойкина Маргарита Ж26.11.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
30 Хорева Анастасия Ж21.05.1987Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
31 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
32 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели

8 км, мужчины

1 Gonzalez Joaquin М16.05.1977Калуга, Калужская обл., Испания:)
2 Rodriguez Cristian М30.11.1979Калуга, Калужская обл., Испания
3 Алехин Иван М13.12.1994Восход, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Банников Дмитрий М27.06.1986Киевский рп, Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
5 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Панское, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Войтов Александр М15.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Гармай Василий М6.04.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Гугкаев Владимир М10.10.1983Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
9 Дражин Сергей М5.03.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
10 Исаев Антон М24.02.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Каретенков Иван М17.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Киреев Александр М1.09.1984Детчино, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Коломников Алексей М16.02.1968Киселево д, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Комлев Сергей М4.12.1970Красноярск, Красноярский край, РоссияNLS
15 Коновалов Андрей М13.09.1962Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Кочин Илья М10.11.1992Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Крымовский Роман М8.06.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-Клуб
19 Любимов Кирилл М23.01.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Люханов Игорь М16.03.1960Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Мусин Константин М17.11.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
22 Мяздриков Дмитрий М12.10.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
23 Никляев Максим М6.09.1978Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Панков Владимир М7.09.1949Алексин, Тульская обл., Россия"Темп"
25 Петриченко Константин М1.02.1994Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
26 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVolkswagen
27 Рассыпин Александр М13.07.1993Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
28 Русаков Роман М20.06.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
29 Савельев Григорий М29.01.1989Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКалуга-Orient
30 Селиверстов Владимир М5.07.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
31 Тарасов Андрей М19.10.1976Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
32 Тарасов Игорь М27.07.2000Москва, Москва, Россия
33 Тищенко Алексей М8.04.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
34 Тришкин Алексей М3.01.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
35 Хорев Сергей М28.08.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
36 Чернов Валентин М15.01.1946Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
37 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989Трубино, Калужская обл., РоссияОка

15 км, женщины

1 Андроникова Юлия Ж29.12.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Бондарь Лариса Ж2.07.1967Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Горчакова Людмила Ж29.06.1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
4 Евстигнеева Елизавета Ж4.04.1976Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
5 Забродина Евгения Ж8.08.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Захарова Юлия Ж15.08.1984Фрязино, Московская обл., Россия
7 Колядина Алла Ж25.11.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб СССР
8 Кутявина Екатерина Ж27.12.1980Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
9 Лаврова Александра Ж12.11.1987Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
10 Молина Ирина Ж31.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Рябинина Анастасия Ж5.06.1979Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Санникова Анна Ж9.10.1984Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
13 Семенова Александра Ж4.11.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияАбрис
14 Семенова Юлия Ж21.11.1976Москва, Москва, Россияrunclub Лосиный
15 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Старостина Татьяна Ж9.03.1978Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
17 Фурсина Мария Ж27.01.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Циглова Мария Ж29.02.1972Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
19 Чинарёва Светлана Ж21.04.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСемья Чинарёвых

15 км, мужчины

1 Алешин Максим М25.05.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияФЛГО
2 Башкатов Сергей М12.07.1965Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияI love supersport
3 Бобылев Георгий М25.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Булицын Александр М12.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияRunLepraRun
5 Герасимов Николай М27.02.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Голубков Юрий М5.07.1976Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
8 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный Морж
9 Григорьев Антон М26.11.1979Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
10 Демченко Юрий М18.04.1961Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Долдо Константин М3.05.1986Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
12 Дронов Владимир М9.10.1987Заозерск, Мурманская обл., Россия
13 Епифанов Владимир М29.04.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
14 Козинер Дмитрий М24.03.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRun club Fili
15 Коломаев Виталий М4.07.1983Фрязино, Московская обл., Россияноу нэйм
16 Култаев Алексей М10.08.1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
17 Купрюхин Павел М8.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Макаров Евгений М7.01.1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Мартиросян Кирилл М11.04.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
21 Непокрытых Сергей М30.12.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
22 Панчук Александр М6.04.1986Почеп, Брянская обл., РоссияFreerunner
23 Подвойский Валерий М8.07.1968Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Потапкин Дмитрий М15.03.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
25 Рауткин Алексей М27.11.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Рощупкин Владимир М7.05.1992Старый Оскол, Белгородская обл., Россия
27 Ручкин Дмирий М17.05.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
28 Сальников Андрей М13.11.1971Селятино, Московская обл., Россия
29 Седов Сергей М20.05.1965Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVELOMAN.ORG
30 Семенов Вадим М17.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
31 Семкин Юрий М21.07.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
32 Семков Антон М10.09.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
33 Соин Женя М1.01.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия#velomanteam
34 Соловьев Максим М13.08.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
35 Степанян Юрий М30.06.1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный Морж, Авега
36 Толстопятов Вадим М27.02.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
37 Топчин Юрий М19.08.1970Мещовск, Калужская обл., Россия
38 Уржунцев Иван М18.04.1982Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
39 Федоров Данила М24.01.1993Сельцо, Брянская обл., Россия
40 Филимонов Игорь М14.01.1989Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
41 Цой Алексей М7.12.1968Москва, Москва, Россия
42 Швец Константин М27.12.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
43 Шульц Александр М8.04.1978Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
44 Ярошенко Михаил М25.06.1983Пущино, Московская обл., Россия"Парсек"

15 км (военный)

1 Иванов Константин М26.01.1992Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКосмос
2 Никифоров Иван М3.10.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия«РАДОН»

30 км, женщины

1 Бровко Светлана Ж10.12.1984Жуковка, Брянская обл., РоссияПервое беговое движение Брянск
2 Легкова Татьяна Ж1.08.1995Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
3 Москалишина Елизавета Ж21.09.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Сапыгина Александра Ж9.08.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Тестянова Светлана Ж25.12.1981Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
6 Цейзер Анна Ж13.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"

30 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
2 Балабов Сергей М28.07.1986Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияОтморози
3 Бизин Николай М17.06.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Буянов Владимир М27.01.1985Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
5 Верникович Ипполит М23.02.1979Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Ковалёв Павел М15.01.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Найденов Илья М17.08.1991Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
8 Орлов Юрий М29.01.1991Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияЖУКRUN
9 Сергеев Сергей М27.05.1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
10 Талан Павел М23.10.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Телепень Николай М21.03.1985Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияEngirunners
12 Ужегов Александр М24.06.1990Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
13 Хилько Владимир М14.01.1974Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
14 Храпов Игорь М17.02.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
15 Циглов Дмитрий М29.10.1971Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
16 Шальных-Булатов Александр М14.09.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
17 Шаляев Сергей М17.09.1971Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Шилов Леонид М12.02.1992Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
19 Шляхов Сергей М26.09.1995Данков, Липецкая обл., Россия

30 км (вело), женщины

1 Савенко Нателла Ж5.03.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri

30 км (вело), мужчины

1 Воробьев Дмитрий М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияSvBike
2 Голицын Дмитрий М28.02.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Исаев Алексей М27.05.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
4 Конин Игорь М17.08.1966Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Лапшин Сергей М28.09.1965Кондрово, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Савельев Иван М27.05.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Савенко Юрий М9.12.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
8 Хромылев Виктор М17.02.1962Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Швец Роман М20.12.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россияsportgen.ru

50 км, женщины

1 Некрасова Екатерина Ж19.07.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Чернышева Татьяна Ж31.08.1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияАбрис

50 км, мужчины

1 Гребенщиков Андрей М14.12.1979Кострома, Костромская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
2 Краев Сергей М11.08.1985Вязьма, Смоленская обл., Россия
3 Мельников Сергей М13.02.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Михальчук Александр М28.06.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
5 Остапченко Андрей М2.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россия#ВсемБег
6 Перцев Егор М10.04.1982Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Полянчиков Михаил М29.04.1988Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
8 Санников Николай М22.07.1984Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
9 Сафонов Артем М16.11.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Гармай Василий М6.04.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Джалалов Тимур М14.12.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Живулина Екатерина Ж22.08.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияRUN CLUB Лосиный
4 Комлев Сергей М4.12.1970Красноярск, Красноярский край, РоссияNLS
5 Комлев Сергей М4.12.1970Красноярск, Красноярский край, РоссияNLS
6 Лазарев Никита М9.04.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Лашев Денис М27.02.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-Марафон
8 Ледов Роман М11.08.1983Шумятино д, Калужская обл., РоссияРк Малоярославец
9 Лужбина Ирина Ж13.06.1986Калуга, Калужская, Россия
10 Макаров Евгений М7.01.1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Семков Антон М10.09.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpace Tri
12 Семков Игорь М3.10.1954Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Стецюк Дмитрий М25.12.1987Ровно, Ровенская обл., УкраинаTri Toledo