Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазряд    

10 км, женщины

1 Борисова Евгения Ж9.01.1997Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Мартынова Ирина Ж8.10.1999Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Осипова Арина Ж7.06.1995Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияАдминистрация МР "Жуковский район"
4 Субботникова Маргарита Ж12.01.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Толкаева Мария Ж19.09.1993Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия

10 км, мужчины

1 Алехин Иван М13.12.1994с. Восход, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Алехин Иван М13.12.1994с. Восход, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Баранов Сергей М4.11.1967Пересвет, Московская обл., Россия
4 Бахарев Сергей М18.10.1978Протвино, Московская обл., Россия
5 Белов Федор М18.03.2000Кременки, Калужская обл., РоссияАтлант
6 Береза Егор М2.10.2003Верховье д, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Малоярославецкий район, д.Панское, Калужская обл., Россияклб Ока
8 Губко Алексей М9.02.1971Кремёнки, Калужская область, Россия
9 Ерыгин Александр М23.11.1982Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияАдминистрация МР "Жуковский район"
10 Калистратов Вадим М27.04.1967Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"МС
11 Кульба Виталий М4.12.1981Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Лебедев Глеб М19.10.1996Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияСк верховье1
13 Леонтьев Владимир М3.04.1962Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОКА
14 Морозов Дмитрий М9.06.1968Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Протва3
15 Мустапаев Алжанбек М9.04.1958г Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Нестеров Василий М17.02.1990Верховье д, Калужская обл., РоссияОка1
17 Попов Никита М8.04.2004Кременки, Калужская обл., РоссияАтлант
18 Пранцкевич Анатолий М11.09.1957Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОка
19 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияParkrun Obninsk
20 Толпекин Виктор М8.04.1957Протвино, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
21 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989село Трубино, Калужская обл., РоссияОка
22 Шашков Алексей М28.03.1942Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"

20 км, женщины

1 Сорокина Мария Ж19.04.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек

20 км, мужчины

1 Андреев Роман М11.08.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
2 Баглаев Николай М1.06.1977Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Протва
3 Блохин Сергей М30.11.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Долгов Сергей М1.05.1953Москва, Москва, РоссияКМС
5 Макаров Евгений М7.01.1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Михальчук Александр М28.06.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
7 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Полянчиков Михаил М29.04.1988Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
9 Стецюк Дмитрий М25.12.1987Ровно, Ровенская обл., УкраинаTri Toledo
10 Чаусов Владимир М25.08.1954Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
11 Чернышев Виктор М4.12.1958Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОка
12 Чумаков Валерий М12.01.1964Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
13 Чумаченко Алексей М29.09.1992Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия