Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазрядТренер(ы)    

10 км мужской зачет

1 Grubb Christopher М1965Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, АвстралияFT Studio
2 Алексеев Михаил М1976Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияГорные Вершины
3 Антонов Сергей М1988Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., Россия
4 Архипов Юрий М1956Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл., РоссияВелоклуб "Лидер" Кингисепп
5 Астахов Олег М1998СПб, СПб, Россия
6 Вайнзихер Олег М1994Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияTemptraining.ruХабаров Е.
7 Венедиктов Василий М1972Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияГорные Вершины
8 Вешняков Сергей М1963Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБокс 14КМС
9 Викулов Антон М1985Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБалтийская звезда
10 Гавриленко Александр М1982Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
11 Гончар Андрей М1985Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияFT Studio
12 Долгинцев Дмитрий М1987Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияВелопитер
13 Дробыш Андрей М1987Колпино, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияОрловские Ворота
14 Дубченко Валерий М1986Колпино, Санкт-Петербург, Россия#поросячья_трусца
15 Енальский Алексей М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияПоклонная ГораЧерновалюк Н. К.
16 Жалнин Александр М1966Санкт-Петербург, город Санкт-Петербург, Россия
17 Зонов Дмитрий М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
18 Зонов Сергей М1960Санкт Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
19 Зубков Дмитрий М1977Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
20 Иванов Алексей М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
21 Карамзин Кирилл М1982Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияPetersburg Cycling Team
22 Карпов Антон М1984Гатчина, Ленинградская обл., РоссияS-Team
23 Кизнер Герман М1992Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
24 Киселев Юрий М1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
25 Колганов Константин М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ruМСМК Магдич А. Е.
26 Кочетков Евгений М1985Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБокс 14Рудой С. Бурдинский Д.
27 Лазарев Сергей М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
28 Ланцов Алексей М1992Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияШкола МТБСтепанов Антон
29 Ломакин Александр М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияAuthorМС
30 Луньков Артем М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияSpeedRidingMoscow
31 Маличев Дмитрий М1974Сосновый Бор, Ленинградская обл., РоссияЛАЭС им.В.И.ЛенинаМСМК Магдич А.Е.
32 Малышев Федор М1984Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ru
33 Маняхин Михаил М1988Пушкин, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияМСМКСултыгов Руслан
34 Марусин Евгений М1966Санкт-Петербург, город Санкт-Петербург, РоссияМС
35 Маслов Алексей М1978Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияSweet BikeКиреенко Илья
36 Минин Сергей М1992Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
37 Москаленко Алексей М1974Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияЛидер КингисеппГалафеев А.А.
38 Орлов Алексей М1963Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия14 бокс
39 Орлов Максим М1973Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
40 Осипов Вячеслав М1972Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
41 Островский Даниил М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияДерзкие Педали
42 Павлов Алексей М1987Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияFree Cyclists
43 Пелешко Михаил М1983Санкт-петербург, Санкт-Петербург (регион 78), Россия
44 Петров Юрий М1957Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияМСМК
45 Петроченко Михаил М1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияFreeCyclistsЗдравый смысл, слабоумие и отвага
46 Писковитин Владимир М1966С-Петербург, С-Петербург, Россия
47 Пономарев Лев М1984Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ruМСМК Магдич А. Е.
48 Ракушев Петр М1963Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияГорные Вершины
49 Савельев Александр М1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
50 Свердлов Антон М1994Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ru2
51 Сенькин Сергей М1970С-Петербург, С-Петербург, Россия
52 Ситов Александр М1978Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияИмпульсЛегомский М. , Гончар А.
53 Скорняков Алексе М1977Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБокс №6
54 Смелянский Дмитрий М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
55 Смульский Максим М1973Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
56 Соколов Александр М1984Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияWorld Class
57 Султыгов Руслана М1953Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россияпоклонная гораЧерновалюк Николай Кузмич
58 Талин Антон М1981Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияДерзкие Педали
59 Тиунов Глеб М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияSKIBIKE.RUКМСГалыбин Владимир.
60 Украинский Дмитрий М1986Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
61 Уткин Иван М1991Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., Россия
62 Федоров Валерий М1977Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияЛИДЕР КИНГИСЕПП1
63 Федоров Евгений М1965Кингисепп, Ленинградская обл., РоссияЛидер Кингисепп
64 Чернега Иван М1985Пушкин, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияОрловские воротаТренерочек
65 Шалюга Анатолий М1985Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
66 Шаманов Сергей М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
67 Шаранов Виталий М1973С-пб, город Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБоливар-Тракторжук денис
68 Шитиков Александр М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияFT StudioГончар Андрей
69 Шломин Даниил М1995Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияДерзкие педали
70 Шоленинов Антон М1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ruМСМКМСМК Магдич А. Е.
71 Щебелин Алексей М1981Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияETALON-CorratecМСМК
72 Щеблыкин Владимир М1989Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
73 Ядыкин Евгений М1986Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия

10 км женский зачет

1 Астахова Анна Ж1974Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2 Денисенко Юлия Ж1987Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
3 Зюзина Юлия Ж1981Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
4 Магдич Александра Ж1992Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКлуб Любителей - glocksport.ruКалимуллин Д. Р.
5 Максимова Инна Ж1988Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россиятрудовые резервы/ПРОФСПОРТКрым/14 боксСухарев М.А., Рудой С.С.
6 Мишурина Марина Ж1997Санкт-Петербурге, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
7 Мозгунова Мария Ж2003Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
8 Пилипюк Наталья Ж1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияБоливар-Трактор
9 Солодянкина Светлана Ж1990Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россиянет клуба