Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1500 м, женщины

1 Быкова Галина Ж29.07.1983Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
2 Вяткина Наталья Ж3.08.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVESNA_RUN
3 Еременко Екатерина Ж12.08.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
4 Комарова Татьяна Ж4.12.1975Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
5 Лукашева Екатерина Ж23.08.1988Молодежный, П.Молодежный, РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
6 Меледина Любовь Ж4.10.1988Шелехов, Иркутская обл., Россия#МарафоныБаМ
7 Паршина Татьяна Ж22.02.1984Иркутск-45, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
8 Сухарева Юлия Ж22.11.1985Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
9 Тюрина Елизавета Ж10.11.1996Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияМЦСП
10 Щербакова Виктория Ж8.08.2004Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияБТР

1500 м, мужчины

1 Анзаев Ользон Владимирович М21.06.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГолодные скайрайнеры
2 Антропов Алексей М5.06.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
3 Батраченко Иван М29.06.1985Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияМечтатели
4 Буренко Егор М6.07.2003Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияМЦСП
5 Васильев Сергей М9.09.1982Иркутск, Иркутская область, Россия
6 Вотто Илья М1.11.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
7 Гогенко Николай М23.03.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
8 Голиков Дмитрий М31.12.1990Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBlack Lynx Team
9 Еременко Иван М14.12.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияEremenkoFamilyTeam/BaikalTrailRunning
10 Еремин Максим М2.04.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
11 Кайгородов Дмитрий М19.04.2004Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛыжные гонки, СШ "Юность"
12 Калинин Роман М18.02.1979Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦСКА
13 Карелин Дмитрий М9.10.1987Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
14 Кивви Виктор М8.04.1991Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
15 Константинов Роман М29.01.1974Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
16 Коротницкий Артем М25.07.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVector
17 Кушнир Сергей М8.10.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVesna_run
18 Марчуков Константин М5.06.1977с. Баклаши, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
19 Паньков Алексей М1.04.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияБТР
20 Перевалов Владимир М2.11.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
21 Перетолчин Андрей М12.08.1987Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
22 Петров Ярослав М6.05.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
23 Пешков Дмитрий М7.08.1997Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИРНИТУ
24 Попов Михаил М29.07.2005Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияМЦСП
25 Попов Никита М5.07.2007Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияМЦСП
26 Пустозеров Денис М10.08.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
27 Савенков Василий М14.06.1979Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
28 Сторожев Герман М17.12.1981Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikal Sport Team
29 Тарасов Сергей М24.02.1997Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVector fitness hall
30 Томилов Александр М16.10.1990Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
31 Филатов Андрей М13.08.1989Иркутск-45, Иркутская обл., РоссияРанс
32 Чуприн Данил М10.07.1986Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
33 Щербаков Алексадндр М1.12.1974Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияБТР