Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаПКС    

10 км, женщины

1584 Авдеева Татьяна Ж1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияЛ Р
2575 Байкова Елена Ж1982Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
3586 Борисова Наталья Ж1967Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияБиМ
4585 Видиченкова Лариса Ж1968Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияДоброе Утро!
5587 Вихрова Наталья Ж1985Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
6583 Гринберг Анна Ж1986Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
7588 Гришанова Мария Ж1986Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
8589 Ефименко Диана Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия
9590 Жукова Александра Ж1999Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
10591 Зыкова Любовь Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
11581 Кашинина Надежда Ж1991Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
12592 Киселева Елена Ж1999Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
13569 Клемешева Екатерина Ж1987Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
14593 Куркина Татьяна Ж1952Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
15580 Лаурестцен Лариса Ж1960Биркерод, Дания, Дания
16572 Малышева Нина Ж1957Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияНордик
17570 Мартынова Вера Ж1954Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияНордик
18594 Митрофанова Елена Ж1973Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россияфок САЛЮТ
19595 Свинобой Мария Ж1992Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияJaxtor
20596 Синькова Екатерина Ж1989Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияFryaRun
21597 Тарасова Надежда Ж1952Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
22598 Фролова Наталья Ж1981Москва, Москва, Россия
23576 Чулкова София Ж1990Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
24599 Шак Валерия Ж1999Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС

10 км, мужчины

1500 Аляутдинов Хафиз М1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжКл Измайлово
2545 Ариткин Максим М1996Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСК Луч
3501 Бакин Евгений М1993Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
4541 Веслов Андрей М1983Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
5574 Вольнов Владимир М1972Москва, Москва, РоссияФГУП "ВНИИА"
6502 Воробьёв Сергей М1989Кимры, Тверская обл., Россия
7543 Вьюнов Иван М1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияМФТИ
8542 Гизатулин Роман М1982Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
9553 Говоров Александр М1988Ефремов, Тульская обл., РоссияIRC
10554 Гришаков Сергей М1956Жуковский, Московская обл., Россия
11503 Грошев Владимир М1951Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
12504 Егоров Павел М1988Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
13550 Жидков Никита М2004Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ ЛОБНЯ
14505 Кадачёв Алексей М1983Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияТекстильщик
15506 Ковальчук Егор М1989Томск, Томская обл., Россия
16555 Ковалёв В М1971Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛГКО СКР
17680 Конончук Дмитрий М1983Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
18577 Кочмин Виктор М1957Москва, Москва, РоссияШри-Чинмой
19507 Краев Максим М1985Москва, Москва, Россия
20582 Кузьмиченко Александр М1975Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСовет Депутатов
21546 Купин Юрий М1976Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
22508 Лагунов Павел М1984Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияМФТИ
23509 Манин Алексей М1967Химки, Московская обл., Россия
24510 Мартынов Александр М1988Орехово-Зуево, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС ВАО г. Москвы
25511 Мартынов Дмитрий М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияENGIRUNNERS
26512 Митрофанов Андрей М1995Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россияфок САЛЮТ
27513 Михалев Павел М1990Кикнур, Кировская обл., РоссияАйвика
28514 Можагин Андрей М2007Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжКл Измайлово
29544 Остапченко Андрей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияВсемБег
30516 Перелётов Кирилл М1991Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
31517 Петухов Александр М1982Чебоксары, Чувашская Респ., Россия
32579 Плотников Владимир М1958Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
33518 Поляков Алексей М1984Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
34519 Полянский Егор М1990Москва, Москва, Россия
35520 Рагрин Николай М1985Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
36521 Рогов Владислав М1978Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
37522 Рогов Дмитрий М1990Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
38523 Сидоров Владимир М1964Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияБиМ
39524 Сидоров Олег М1990Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
40525 Силаев Павел М1951Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
41526 Синьков Павел М1988Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияFryaRun
42527 Скворцов Иван М1938Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
43547 Сковородников Павел М1986Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияСОК "ГАБО"
44528 Смирнов Никита М1989Яхрома, Московская обл., РоссияSnakeOrienta
45529 Сосновский Виктор М1984Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
46548 Тихонов Денис М1985Перепечино д, Московская обл., Россия
47530 Ульянов Алексей М1972Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияVitaFitnes1641
48539 Фарносов Андрей М1980Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
49531 Хачикян Ваган М1974Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
50551 Ципанис Никита М2004Ефремов, Тульская обл., РоссияIRC
51549 Чебуркин Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
52532 Чекризов Владимир М1954Клин, Московская обл., Россия
53533 Чемичев Алексей М1980Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
54573 Шадрин Владимир М1959Москва, Москва, Россия
55534 Шевенев-Фоменко Василий М1992Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
56535 Ширнин Александр М1981Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияВЕЯ2981
57536 Шишков Сергей М1959Клин, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
58537 Шубенко Алексей М1975Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
59540 Юденков Виталий М1983Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
60538 Яременко Роман М1982Лобня, Московская обл., Россия

3 км, женщины

1200 Абузарова Умида Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
2188 Аветисян Римма Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
3202 Алексеева Эвита Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
4399 Ананьева Дарья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
5387 Арнаут Арина Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
6203 Артамонова Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
7204 Артозей Дарина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
8187 Арутюнян Айкануш Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
9314 Ашрапова Анастасия Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
10206 Байрамова Элнара Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
11315 Бескровная Валерия Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
12207 Билоцына Варвара Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
13186 Бочарова Яна Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
14360 Будлова Лиза Ж2010Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
15185 Бузиканова Мария Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
16210 Булташева Настя Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
17211 Бурмистрова Анна Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
18212 Вагидова Милана Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
19396 Вараева Екатерина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
20316 Васкан Серафима Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
21317 Васкан София Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
22393 Вдовина Алла Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
23213 Величко Дарья Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
24214 Вересова Дарья Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
25318 Виноградова Алёна Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
26319 Владимирова Евгения Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
27320 Владимирова Людмила Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
28321 Волкова Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
29215 Гаджибалаева Ная Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
30184 Гашимова Нилюфера Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
31217 Герасименко Арина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
32192 Гетманская Карина Ж2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
33218 Голубкова Анастасия Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
34219 Гора Василиса Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
35220 Гордеева Ирина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
36221 Гурьева Эльвида Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
37222 Гусева София Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
38191 Дажина Анастасия Ж2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
39322 Дахно Алёна Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
40223 Демкина Вероника Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
41224 Денисенко Екатерина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
42225 Добровольская Мария Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
43323 Дорофеева Алина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
44226 Дрожникова Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
45227 Дурнева Ольга Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
46362 Душакова Елизавета Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
47228 Егорова Ирина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
48229 Ермолина Анастасия Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
49230 Ефимова Валерия Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
50324 Ефимова Валерия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
51377 Ефлова Мария Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
52231 Ефременко Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
53325 Зазян Марина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
54326 Земцова Арина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
55232 Ибрагимова Камаля Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
56363 Ивошура Виктория Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
57351 Ильченко Наталья Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
58233 Исаева Виктория Ж2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
59327 Искоростенская Софья Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
60328 Искусных София Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
61329 Казакова Полина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
62234 Калинина Вероника Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
63235 Калинина Надежда Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
64352 Калуцкая Дарья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
65395 Капитонова Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
66330 Каплюк Полина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
67183 Караулова Анна Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
68237 Катаева Валерия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
69238 Киселар Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
70331 Коваленко Валентина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
71239 Ковешникова Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
72240 Колоног Снежана Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
73199 Колунтаева Александра Ж2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
74241 Комыш Алина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
75242 Кондрашова Виктория Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
76332 Копьева Дарья Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
77243 Кореных Настя Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
78244 Коровкина Валентина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
79245 Костина Александрина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
80333 Краснова Ксения Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
81246 Кугук Екатерина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
82247 Кудинова Вероника Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
83248 Кузнецова Александра Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
84249 Кузнецова Виктория Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
85250 Кузьмиченко Полина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
86252 Куклина Анжела Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
87276 Купина Валерия Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
88253 Купина Кристина Ж2010Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
89254 Купина Ульяна Ж2009Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
90255 Куркова Мария Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
91334 Лазарева Евгения Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
92256 Лазарева Света Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
93335 Лаптева Виктория Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
94257 Лебедева Анна Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
95336 Леонова Алина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
96258 Лободина Анастасия Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
97259 Луговская Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
98260 Лысенко Алина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
99337 Лысенкова Татьяна Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
100392 Магомедгаджиева Ясмина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
101261 Максименко Ангелина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
102262 Максутова Ольга Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
103198 Малинова Евгения Ж2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
104263 Малофеева Виктория Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
105197 Масс Дарья Ж2003Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
106196 Машкова Алиса Ж2006Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
107338 Молянова Ксения Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
108264 Морозова Полина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
109265 Морозова Софья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
110266 Назарьева Александра Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
111389 Низовских Алина Ж2001Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
112267 Никитина Елизавета Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
113268 Новожилова Ева Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
114269 Носкова Ульяна Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
115339 Носырова Алина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
116270 Обухова Яна Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
117271 Оганян Ангелина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
118353 Огородникова Светлана Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
119272 Орленко Полина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
120182 Орлова Дарья Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
121340 Паздерская Лариса Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
122181 Панфилова Виктория Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
123341 Папазян Юлия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
124275 Парфилова Катя Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
125277 Перевозникова Алиса Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
126278 Пестрикова Наталья Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
127190 Петрунина Елизавета Ж2006Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
128279 Пивоваренкова Анастасия Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
129280 Пименова Любовь Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
130281 Писаренко Анна Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
131282 Подгорнова Полина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
132283 Попп Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
133342 Портянко Виктория Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
134284 Прокофева Полина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
135343 Прокофьева Алла Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
136285 Радаева Нигина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
137286 Реунова Софья Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
138287 Рюрикова Зинаида Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
139288 Рязанова Екатерина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
140289 Савинова Елена Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
141290 Саенко Анастасия Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
142291 Сапожникова Екатерина Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
143394 Сафронова Марина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
144292 Селенкова Дарья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
145293 Симонова Ксения Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
146294 Синицына Ольга Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
147398 Смирнова Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
148295 Смирнова Елизавета Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
149296 Сокова Лиза Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
150297 Соколова Дарья Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
151344 Солопова Софья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
152298 Сорокина Софья Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
153180 Сосновская Ирада Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
154354 Старшинова Анна Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
155345 Степанова Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
156300 Сурикова Дарья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
157189 Сухарева Александра Ж2001Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
158301 Тагасова Александра Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
159388 Тагасова Мария Ж2005Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
160302 Тарханян Анаит Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
161303 Тейтельбаум Софья Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
162304 Терентьева Дарья Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
163305 Терёхина Анастасия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
164346 Тимофеева Елена Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
165306 Титова Юля Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
166347 Трифонова Анаястаси Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
167348 Тропинина Елизавета Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
168307 Трофимова Татьяна Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
169308 Туфекчи Анна Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
170309 Урвачёва Алиса Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
171310 Филаткина Диана Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
172311 Филютанова Илона Ж2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
173349 Флягина Лика Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
174312 Фоминцева Ирина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
175391 Фомченко Дарья Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
176179 Фурсова Мария Ж2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
177313 Харламова Анастасия Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
178195 Хуснутдинова Виктория Ж2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
179274 Чемичева Полина Ж2008Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
180299 Чернецкая Алина Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
181194 Чернова Екатерина Ж2001Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
182273 Чернышёва Евгения Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
183193 Чернякова Анастасия Ж2002Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
184355 Чистова Юлия Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
185236 Чумадина Алёна Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
186350 Шевченко Екатерина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
187356 Шекурова Екатерина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
188216 Шепелева Валентина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
189209 Шишкина Настя Ж2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
190390 Шматок Марина Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
191208 Щеголихина Анастасия Ж2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
192205 Эимовина Анна Ж2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
193201 Юсупенко Полина Ж2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
194397 Янченко Екатерина Ж2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ

3 км, мужчины

11 Абдуллаев Алишер М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
22 Абрамкин Александр М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
319 Абрамов Тимофей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
44 Аверьянов Фёдор М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
5100 Агеев Иван М2003Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
65 Акулов Михаил М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
73 Алдошкин Артём М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
86 Арживитин Алексей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
920 Артемьев Егор М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
107 Бабин Борис М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
118 Байков Фёдор М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
129 Балашов Александр М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
1321 Барабанов Денис М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
14683 Барабанов Денис М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
1510 Башкиров Владимир М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
16644 Белков Никита М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
1711 Бибиков Александр М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
1812 Бондаренко Влад М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
1922 Бондарь Владислав М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
2013 Борисов Артём М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
2114 Боярищев Максим М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
2215 Братченков Вадим М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
2316 Букин Владимир М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
2417 Буланов Михаил М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
25101 Бунич Илья М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
2618 Быструшкин Михаил М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
2723 Васильев Денис М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
2824 Вепрев Валерий М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
2925 Веслов Андрей М2011Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
3026 Викторов Виктор М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
3127 Виноградов Михаил М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
3228 Внуков Иван М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
33102 Волков Серафим М2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
3429 Волоруев Владимир М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
35552 Волченков Валерий М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
3631 Воронков Алексей М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
37671 Воронков Алексей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
3832 Воропаев Антон М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
39103 Вяткин Никита М2002Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
4033 Габолаев Владимир М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
4134 Гаврилов Кирилл М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
42689 Геворгян Артём М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
4335 Геворгян Михаил М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
4436 Головач Максим М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
4537 Горбунов Влад М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
4638 Горланов Родион М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
4739 Горохов Илья М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
4840 Горячев Александр М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
4941 Грилицкий Владислав М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
5042 Гудин Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
5143 Гуменюк Александр М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
52678 Гумякин Владимир М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
53676 Гусейнов Гусейн М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
54690 Гусьпопков Денис М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
5544 Давыдов Олег М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
5645 Диденко Дмитрий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
5746 Димитров Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
5847 Дмитриев Андрей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
5948 Дмитроченков Егор М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
6049 Дмитрук Василий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
6150 Добровольский Сергей М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
6251 Дорогов Иван М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
63123 Дорошенко Тимур М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
6452 Драпицын Фёдор М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
6553 Дружков Никита М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
66104 Дудник Александр М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
6754 Дурнев Никита М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
6855 Евтеев Денис М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
6956 Жакпаралиев Омадбек М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
7057 Жалидов Дмитрий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
71105 Жалнин Тимофей М2004Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
7258 Жаткин Олег М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
7359 Жихарев Михаил М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
7460 Журавлёв Ярослав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
7561 Заидов Бахром М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
76106 Зайцев Михаил М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
7762 Зайцев Никита М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
7863 Закаригаев Турбан М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
7964 Захаров Андрей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
8065 Зеров Иван М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
8166 Зинченко Игорь М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
8267 Злобин Александр М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
8368 Золотов Артём М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
8470 Иванников Артемий М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
8569 Иванов Алексей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
8671 Иванов Андрей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
8772 Иванов Владимир М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
8873 Иванов Сергей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
8975 Ивкучев Дмитрий М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
90698 Имаилов Артём М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
91107 Ищенко Даниил М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
9276 Канский Петру М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
93108 Карасев Алексей М2003Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
9477 Карнюшин Данил М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
9578 Касаткин Арсений М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
9679 Квасов Дмитрий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
9780 Киракосян Гарик М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
9881 Клейменов Гера М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
9982 Койка Сергей М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
10083 Колосов Артём М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
10184 Колташов Андрей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
10285 Комаров Кирилл М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
10386 Коновалов Артём М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
104109 Коньшин Дмитрий М2001Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
105110 Копылов Виталий М2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
106645 Корнеев Алексей М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
107124 Коробейников Сергей М2002Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
108125 Коробейников Эдуард М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
10987 Корсетов Данил М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
11088 Косов Илья М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
11189 Косяков Олег М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
11290 Кошелев Вячеслав М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
11391 Кошлаков Артём М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
11492 Кравчук Антон М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
11593 Красиков Владислав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
116111 Краснов Виталий М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
11794 Крестьянский Михаил М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
118663 Кристалёв Максим М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
11995 Крохин Георгий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
120126 Крымский Станислав М2000Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
121670 Крюков Р М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
12296 Кубасов Михаил М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
123697 Кудимов Андрей М2007Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
12497 Кузнецов Андрей М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
12598 Кузнецов Данил М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
12699 Кузнецов Евгений М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
127673 Кузнецов Сергей М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
128400 Кузьмин Савва М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
129401 Кузьмиченко Кирилл М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
130402 Кузьмиченко Кирилл М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
131403 Куманский Матвей М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
132404 Куманёв Станислав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
133405 Курятников Илья М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
134406 Кутейников Вячеслав М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
135407 Куцков Максим М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
136408 Лаврик Данил М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
137127 Лазарев Максим М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
138409 Ланцов Руслан М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
139410 Лапин Даниил М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
140411 Лапин Егор М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
141412 Лапин Кирилл М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
142112 Лапшин Иван М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
143413 Латышев Никита М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
144414 Лебедев Иван М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
145415 Левашов Руслан М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
146699 Леснов Дима М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
147416 Литухин Артём М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
148128 Лопатев Илья М2000Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
149417 Лопатко Андрей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
150418 Лушников Никита М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
151419 Магеррамов Эльвин М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
152420 Макаров Александр М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
153421 Маликиджианян Самвел М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
154129 Малыгин Илья М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
155646 Мамедов Аллан М2005Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
156422 Маренников Иван М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
157664 Масаев Алик М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
158687 Матвеев Александр М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
159423 Меликсетян Вячеслав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
160424 Мельников Денис М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
161113 Мереакре Богдан М2002Некрасовский рп, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР 111
162686 Миткевич Далецкий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
163425 Михайлов Владислав М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
164426 Михайловский Александр М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
165114 Михалев Владислав М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
166427 Мишин Дмитрий М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
167428 Морозов Василий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
168429 Морозов Сергей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
169430 Москоленко Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
170115 Мостяев Николай М2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
171431 Мудинов Темурджон М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
172130 Мунтян Сергей М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
173432 Муравьёв Дмитрий М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
174433 Мусаев Нурлан М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
175434 Назарити Антон М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
176435 Незаметдинов Эмиль М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
177436 Никульшин Анатолий М2002Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
178437 Нихорошков Иван М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
179438 Нихорошков Иван М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
180684 Ножников Александр М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
181439 Ножнинов Андрей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
182116 Образцов Вячеслав М2000Москва, Москва, РоссияГорки-25
183440 Обрежа Артём М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
184441 Огарков Сергей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
185442 Олейник Егор М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
186443 Олейник Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
187444 Омельянов Виталий М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
188445 Орленко Михаил М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
189446 Павловский Степан М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
190447 Пак Максим М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
191448 Памшев Дмитрий М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
192449 Панфёров Иван М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
193450 Паньков Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
194131 Паренский Владислав М2000Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
195451 Пеленев Кирилл М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
196132 Пензин Никита М2001Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
197452 Перелётов Артёмий М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
198453 Перов Егор М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
199455 Петриков Вячислав М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
200454 Петров Сергей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
201456 Петровский Иван М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
202688 Пилипишин Данила М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
203457 Пилькевич Артем М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
204458 Подгорнов Антон М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
205459 Подгорный Вячеслав М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
206685 Подорванов Владислав М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
207677 Пономарёв Илья М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
208460 Попов Артём М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
209461 Попов Владислав М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
210462 Попов Максим М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
211463 Постарнак Антон М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
212464 Поштанов Алексей М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
213675 Прилипкин Денис М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
214695 Присташ Далия М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
215466 Просмотров Егор М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
216465 Прохоров Андрей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
217467 Пущин Александр М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
218468 Пыгин Ярослав М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
219681 Рахимянов Руслан М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
220691 Рогов Алексей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия4_СОШ
221469 Рогов Артём М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
222470 Родионов Владислав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
223117 Розанов Михаил М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
224471 Романов Дмитрий М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
225472 Ромашевский Ярослав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
226473 Рузавин Артём М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
227474 Рулев Данил М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
228118 Рыбалкин Александр М2002Москва, Москва, РоссияСамбо-70
229475 Рыков Иван М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
230476 Сагателян Артём М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
231682 Садысов Тариб М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
232477 Саковский Александр М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
233478 Салов Денис М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
234119 Саратинян Никита М2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
235479 Сафиуллин Джамиль М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
236480 Сахно Игнат М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
237481 Саяхов Николай М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
238491 Семихин Семён М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
239482 Сенаторов Кирилл М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
240490 Скороход Иван М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
241483 Смирнов Даниил М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
242484 Смирнов Максим М2004Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
243485 Соклоков Игорь М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
244487 Соколов Никита М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
245120 Соломонов Никита М2003Яхрома, Московская обл., РоссияSnakeOrienta
246489 Сохибназаров Шахзод М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
247486 Спека Андрей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЦФКиС
248488 Спидчук Дмитрий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
249121 Стециенко Иван М2003Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Дмитров"
250492 Сукиасян Артём М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
251493 Сухоруков Кирилл М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
252494 Сычёв Георгий М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
253122 Тименский Павел М2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
254495 Тимощенко Артём М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
255496 Ткаченко Артём М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
256497 Ткаченко Иван М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
257133 Толмачёв Артём М2002Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
258674 Точижин А М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
259498 Третьяков Егор М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
260499 Трусов Глеб М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
261600 Туленов Владислав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
262134 Турецкий Василий М2000Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
263601 Тюрин Иван М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
264602 Ульданов Дмитрий М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
265647 Уруев Владислав М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияЛуговская СОШ
266603 Устаев Давлал М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
267604 Устинович Алексей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
268605 Федорюк Илья М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
269609 Филон Никита М2000Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
270606 Фоменков Владимир М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
271135 Фролов Максим М2000Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
272607 Хайдарадиев Жахондир М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
273136 Харламов Денис М2002Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияКолледж Подмосковье
274610 Хидиров Диёрбек М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
275608 Хохлов Андрей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
276611 Хохлов Даниил М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
277612 Хрупало Артур М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
278613 Худайбердин Тимур М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
279614 Худяков Егор М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
280696 Цветков Дмитрий М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
281615 Чаповский Андрей М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
282616 Чевтайкин Владимир М2006Лобня, Московская обл., Россия1_СОШ
283617 Чеглаков Илья М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
284679 Чеглопов Д М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
285618 Чемня Иосиф М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия7_СОШ
286619 Черепанов Владислав М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
287620 Чернов Артём М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
288621 Черняев Артемий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
289622 Чечелев Алексей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
290665 Чибисов Илья М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия10_СОШ
291623 Чигишев Артур М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
292624 Чирков Владислав М2001Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
293625 Чистяков Егор М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
294626 Чистяков Максим М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
295627 Чукаев Андрей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
296628 Шалагин Никита М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
297629 Шарманов Алексей М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
298630 Шаруленко Александр М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия2_СОШ
299631 Шемякин Георгий М2003Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ_Лицей
300668 Шишкин Даниаль М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
301632 Шкодин Дмитрий М2005Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
302634 Шмаков Антон М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
303633 Шмер Егор М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
304635 Шокиров Фарид М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
305636 Шорников Ян М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
306637 Шпарев Иван М2003Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
307638 Шукуров Артур М2001Лобня, Московская обл., Россия9_СОШ
308639 Эгамов Санжар М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия6_СОШ
309640 Элоян Месроп М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия5_СОШ
310641 Эльблаус Алексей М2002Лобня, Московская обл., Россия8_СОШ
311642 Юларжи Иван М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ
312643 Ябстрецев Александр М2000Лобня, Московская обл., Россия3_СОШ