Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км (спортивный), женщины

1 Бойцова Маргарита Ж19.12.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияДружная семейка
2 Васильева Марта Ж7.03.2014Москва, Москва, РоссияДружная семейка
3 Власова Дарья Ж11.11.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Власова Полина Ж19.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Дубровина Дарья Ж16.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Ерохина Вероника Ж12.10.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Золотая Полина Ж10.02.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Камбур Варвара Ж2.10.2016Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Камбур Ксения Ж1.11.2014Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Куприенкова Виктория Ж22.09.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Таймур Диана Ж12.08.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияДружная семейка
13 Темирова Ёсинахон Ж25.04.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Темирова Назира Ж1.11.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Темирова Нафисахон Ж4.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Черных Елизавета Ж16.09.2017Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Шумилова Станислава Ж16.11.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км (спортивный), мужчины

1 Аскаров Азиз М28.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Багиров Михаил М4.05.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинцы
3 Васильев Станислав М15.11.2015Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
4 Васильев Ярослав М15.05.2011Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZOO
5 Вилков Мирослав М18.09.2011Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Власов Александр М3.12.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Глебкин Семен М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Кигин Михаил М5.07.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Куприенков Максим М20.04.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Мирошников Глеб М24.07.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Серёгин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Серёгин Максим М6.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Таибов Магомед М3.01.2017Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Темиров Бобурджон М24.05.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Шалькевич Никита М11.04.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
18 Шевцов Мирослав М8.07.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Шевцов Семён М22.01.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Яцков Вячеслав М7.08.2009Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия

5 км, женщины

1 Грибова Татьяна Ж28.09.1979Троицк, Москва, РоссияUTRO
2 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели

5 км, мужчины

1 Васильев Вячеслав М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Ласточкин Сергей М3.10.1956Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

10 км, женщины

1 Ломейко Лидия Ж12.03.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб Респект
2 Тепцова Елена Ж17.10.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияБЕГОМОРЖИ

10 км, мужчины

1 Блохин Сергей М30.11.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияМещерские ёжики
2 Бондарев Владислав М1.08.1993Москва, Москва, РоссияRun studio Москва беговой дом
3 Воробьев Даниил М3.03.1998Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Мясников Дмитрий М16.11.1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияUTRO
6 Таибов Керим М8.03.1984Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Тепцов Вячеслав М22.11.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияБЕГОМОРЖИ

21 км, женщины

21 км, мужчины

1 Минин Алексей М24.10.1959Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКРООВБИ "Будзинкан Тэнгу Ниндзюцу"
2 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
3 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989Трубино, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока

Велогонка, женщины

Велогонка, мужчины

1 Румынин Матвей М23.05.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияЦентр внешкольной работы

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Васильева Анастасия Ж10.08.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияДружная семейка
2 Исаев Алексей М27.05.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
3 Лапшин Игорь М14.07.1973Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияFatRun
4 Ларина Анастасия Ж27.04.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
5 Литвиненко Иван М5.11.1991Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Недорезов Евгений М5.04.1985Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Соболева Анна Ж18.03.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Фомин Алексей М10.08.1975Людиново г., Калужская обл., Россия