Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Андреева Мария Ж1973Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Байда Надежда Ж1960Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Галимуллина Сирина Ж1981Москва, Москва..., РоссияParkrun Moscow (Москва)
4 Дворянинова Людмила Ж1974Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
5 Ильина Инна Ж1989Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
6 Киприянова Галина Ж1963Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБиМ
7 Киселева Анастасия Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Ковалева Мария Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияR4L
9 Куликова Елена Ж1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
10 Лопандина Наталья Ж1988Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
11 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
12 Огородникова Антонина Ж1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRUN
14 Сафонова Елена Ж1987Москва, Москва, Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Aissa Ghazi М1992Набёль, Тунис, Тунис
2 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧГОО Альпклуб
3 Астаев Алексей М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Белоглазов Константин М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФутболерик
6 Бикташев Арман М1992Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
7 Власенко Сергей М1967Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россия
8 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
9 Герасимов Александр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Горшков Евгений М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Гугля Николай М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
12 Гуревич Никита М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Жуйков Евгений М1991Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
14 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
15 Зиннатов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
17 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
18 Клевчук Олег М1967Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Ковалев Кирилл М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
20 Колчанов Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россия
21 Костин Олег М1972Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Ларионов Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
23 Лещина Максим М1991Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
24 Липин Сергей М1982Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКСП-Спутник
25 Малев Егор М1984Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
27 Митюгов Евгений М1965Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
28 Могилатов Сергей М1970Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
29 Мокин Андрей М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Монин Михаил М1979Верхняя Пышма, Свердловская обл., Россия
31 Нилов Егор М1998Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
32 Новиков Иосиф М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
34 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
35 Паламарчук Ярослав М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN / КЛБ Сочи
36 Подшивалов Антон М1998Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
37 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
39 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Стенковой Алексаднр М1991Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияAirBitClub
41 Траутвейн Николай М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Троилов Максим М1990Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
43 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
44 Файзылгаянов Руслан М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
45 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
46 Чернов Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
47 Шох Дмитрий М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Челябинск

Т10 (10,6км), женщины

1 Гайнуллина Лиана Ж1994Миасское с, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Галеева Наталья Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Говердовская Марина Ж1983Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Губченко Наталия Ж1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
7 Ермаганбетова Махабат Ж1993Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
8 Захарова Елена Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Russia
10 Клековкина Дарья Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Конюхова Гульнара Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Лещева Анна Ж1999Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Набиева Елена Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRUNTIME
14 Паламарчук Наталья Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПаркран Челябинск
15 Печалина Валентина Ж1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
16 Пудова Анна Ж1974Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
17 Садыкова Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Синицких Екатерина Ж1994Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
19 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982г. Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
20 Тавберидзе Алена Ж1986Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
21 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), мужчины

1 Аксенов Леонид М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
3 Береснев Константин М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Букин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
5 Букин Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
6 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Валиханов Роман М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Гончаренко Максим М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Зубарев Евгений М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Икласов Талгат М1992Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
11 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия-
12 Клековкин Денис М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Ковалев Виктор М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Комаров Илья М1998п.Кропачево, Ашинский район, Россия
15 Корнев Василий М1985Костанай, Челябинская область, РоссияАгромаш
16 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
17 Крохалев Эдуард М2001Пласт, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
18 Кубасов Александр М1980Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
19 Кузьмин Леонид М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФИЗРУК
21 Лобачев Юрий М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
22 Мартьянов Андрей М1985Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК Мустанг
23 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияIrun/ небесный тихоход
24 Махмутов Дмитрий М1990Шадринск, Курганская обл., Россия
25 Мезецев Валерий М1971Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Мингажев Вячеслав М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
29 Петерс Максим М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Петриванов Алексей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Петриванов Иван М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Печалин Дмитрий М1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
33 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
34 Сизых Руслан М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
35 Смирнов Алексей М1980Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
36 Стёпин Константин М1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
37 Сыров Алексей М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun - Копейск
38 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
39 Шигапов Денис М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Яровенко Павел М1989Рощино, Челябинская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧГОО Альпклуб
2 Варанкин Даниил М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Варанкин Александр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Ершов Константин М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Жуйков Евгений М1991Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
7 Закирова Юлия Ж1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Карелин Алексей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloveskiing
9 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
11 Печалина Валентина Ж1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК"БиМ"