Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Дуатлон (дети), женщины

1 Алешина Анна Ж3.01.2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Береговая Анастасия Ж28.05.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Бровикова Валерия Ж9.10.2005Головтеево, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Екатерина Савельева Ж24.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Куликова Нина Ж7.01.2007Железнодорожный пгт, Московская обл., РоссияРадуга спорта
6 Малышкина Анастасия Ж12.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Медведева Виктория Ж23.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
8 Медведева Мария Ж14.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
9 Подрезова Алиса Ж4.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

Дуатлон (дети), мужчины

1 Агеев Илья М1.03.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Богданов Алексей М26.08.2011Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияБегоВел
3 Васильев Ярослав М15.05.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Коновалов Михаил М1.01.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Макаров Данил М16.07.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Макаров Никита М6.08.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Мартынов Никита М4.04.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Мартынов Семён М17.10.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Новосельцев Денис М22.11.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Ракинцев Игорь М15.05.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Савельев Евгений М4.12.2013Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Тюриков Максим М17.03.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Фердерер Артём М3.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Цыганов Данил М8.02.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Шевцов Мирослав М8.07.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Шевцов Семён М22.01.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

Триатлон (18+), женщины

1 Вершинина Ольга Ж20.01.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Гарбузова Татьяна Ж10.05.1975Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияРадуга спорта
3 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co

Триатлон (18+), мужчины

1 Абрамов Дмитрий М28.04.1978Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
3 Васильев Иван М3.06.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Гарбузов Владимир М14.05.1977Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияРадуга спорта
5 Ковалев Павел М15.01.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Коновалов Андрей М13.09.1962Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Красновский Олег М29.03.1961Москва, Троицк, РоссияВОРОНИН И К
8 Малышкин Андрей М15.10.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
10 Мудрецкий Игорь М20.12.1979Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-клуб
11 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Фоменко Алексей М18.03.1960Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россиявыступаю лично
13 Хромушкин Евгений М3.12.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri

Триатлон (дети), женщины

1 Башилова Алиса Ж17.12.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Береговая Анастасия Ж28.05.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Васильева Марта Ж7.03.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияВольный Ветер
4 Гарбузова Мария Ж5.10.2005Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияРадуга спорта
5 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Медведева Вера Ж7.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
7 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Таймур Диана Ж12.08.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияВольный Ветер
9 Удалова Любава Ж6.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы
10 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

Триатлон (дети), мужчины

1 Автонов Марк М9.11.2010Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Боганов Андрей М19.05.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Боганов Роман М26.01.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Бояркин Владислав М3.03.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Бровиков Пётр М10.10.2007Головтеево, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Горчаков Иван М23.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
7 Костин Никита М20.09.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Мушкарин Андрей М11.10.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Никулин Эдуард М4.08.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Ракинцев Игорь М15.05.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Богданов Андрей М1.11.1983Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияБегоВел
2 Мушкарин Андрей М11.10.2000Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия