Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

выберите дистанцию

25 метров вольный стиль, женщины

1 Алексеев Мария Ж24.03.1974Москва, Москва, РоссияОСК кунцево
2 Безматная Лариса Ж14.04.1971Черкесск, Карачаево-Черкесская Респ., РоссияВельяминовские моржи
3 Градова Ульяна Ж26.04.1982Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRunZeppelin
4 Гроховская Анна Ж18.04.1988Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
5 Гугкаева Анастасия Ж13.07.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
6 Кичик Анна Ж6.08.1974Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
7 Лаврова Александра Ж12.11.1987Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
8 Макарцева Ольга Ж17.05.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияIceUnion
9 Павлова Юлия Ж28.10.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
10 Трушина Анастасия Ж4.06.1981Москва, Москва, Россиявыступаю лично
11 Удодова Анастасия Ж19.06.1984Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
12 Шаймина Альбина Ж23.03.1971Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россиялично

25 метров вольный стиль, мужчины

1 Вильбергер Антон М12.03.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
2 Воробьёв Игорь М13.09.1983Балашиха, мкрн. Железнодородный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
3 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
4 Иванов Михаил М22.11.1981Лобня, Московская обл., Россиялично
5 Каспаров Михаил М23.08.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
6 Ковплёа Алексей М6.09.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
7 Кудрявцев Виктор М9.08.1979Химки, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
8 Ларин Дмитрий М19.02.1975Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Мерешко Ярослав М8.10.1982Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
10 Плынин Сергей М22.10.1980Мытищи, Московская обл., Россиявыступаю лично
11 Попов Илья М22.08.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
12 Радостев Александр М12.02.1983Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
13 Реанский Андрей М17.08.1982Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
14 Савин Александр М5.05.1971Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
15 Сермавбрин Николай М28.05.1989Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж

50 метров вольный стиль, женщины

1 Шарабина Наталья Ж28.05.1979Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовские моржи

50 метров вольный стиль, мужчины

1 Гаврилюк Антон М26.12.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный морж
2 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
3 Дражин Сергей М5.03.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
4 Иванов Евгений М21.08.1975Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россиялично
5 Попов Илья М22.08.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
6 Радостев Александр М12.02.1983Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
7 Светиков Алексей М2.07.1973Москва, Москва, Россиявыступаю лично

25 метров вольный стиль и 50 метров вольный стиль, женщины

1 Акишева Полина Ж29.08.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияIceUnion (Ледяной союз)
2 Бортникова Татьяна Ж6.11.1982Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
3 Васильева Наталья Ж5.12.1968Москва, Москва, РоссияIceunion
4 Волощенко Ирина Ж9.09.1978Москва, Москва, РоссияUce Union
5 Данченкова Анна Ж3.06.1985Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияIceUnion
6 Мардашкина Наталья Ж21.11.1978Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
7 Мартынова Оксана Ж14.10.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
8 Минина Татьяна Ж1.08.1972Москва, Москва, РоссияIceUnion
9 Низовская Ольга Ж15.10.1960Москва, Москва, Россияiceunion
10 Старостина Татьяна Ж9.03.1978Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
11 Щербакова Юлия Ж25.04.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияIceUnion/Ледяной союз

25 метров вольный стиль и 50 метров вольный стиль, мужчины

1 Газизов Алик М19.10.1977Москва, Москва, РоссияЛедяной союз
2 Гнатик Алексей М1.06.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияКотовские моржи
3 Ефимов Олег М21.09.1975Москва, Москва, Россиялично
4 Каширин Василий М19.04.1988Видное, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовские моржи
5 Костенко Юрий М27.10.1982г. Москва, Москва, РоссияЛедяной Союз IceUnion
6 Костерин Андрей М23.12.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияIceunion
7 Котуков Игорь М22.02.1982Михнево рп, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовские моржи
8 Кунцевич Олег М7.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россиявыступаю лично
9 Мигунов Александр М7.10.1974Вельяминово с, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовские моржи
10 Павел Иванов М2.10.1983Чехов-2, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовскиe моржи
11 Сергеев Сергей М27.05.1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
12 Тимошенко Валерий М5.01.1977село Вельяминово , Домодедовский район, Московская обл., РоссияВельяминовские моржи
13 Филиппов Сергей М18.08.1961Москва, Москва, Россия
14 Чинов Антон М29.09.1986Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияiceUnion