Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

42,195Км, женщины

1 Александрова Вера Ж2.09.1985Киров, Кировская обл., Россия
2 Бычкова Ольга Ж5.07.1981г Бор, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ Парсек
3 Изюмова Наталья Ж12.05.1975Новый Уренгой, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, РоссияЮвента
4 Масанова Ирина Ж26.07.1984Бор, Нижегородская обл, Россия
5 Поддубная Анна Ж8.07.1999Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Факел" 2

42,195Км, мужчины

1 Аксюта Александр М23.01.1966Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"
2 Белов Виктор М25.08.1966Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
3 Бобров Роман М26.12.1976Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияЛыжники Балахны
4 Бударин Сергей М18.08.1991Богородск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
5 Власюк Никита М25.09.1998Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
6 Денисов Михаил М27.12.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
7 Евдокимов Алексей М17.01.1987п. Верхошижемье, Кировская обл., РоссияШижма
8 Ершов Михаил М1.05.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Ершов Роман М26.06.1982Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
10 Жуков Андрей М20.11.1957Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
11 Захаров Александр М25.06.1978г.Лукоянов, Нижегородская обл., Россия
12 Калинин Владислав М15.08.1997Казань, Татарстан Респ., РоссияRunzilla
13 Каталымов Николай М20.04.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
14 Лузгин Сергей М8.08.1981Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
15 Малышев Андрей М24.11.1994Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
16 Михеев Андрей М13.12.1991Йошкар-Ола, Марий Эл Респ., Россия
17 Панкратов Сергей М7.04.1962Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
18 Пашкин Олег М31.01.1997Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
19 Полшков Богдан М22.01.2000Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
20 Посохин Игорь М5.08.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
21 Постников Владимир М11.10.1950Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияЗдоровье
22 Привалов Дмитрий М20.03.1998Нижний новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия"Парсек"
23 Русинов Дмитрий М30.06.1980Богородск, Нижегородская обл., Россия"Парсек"
24 Савин Сергей М16.09.1976Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
25 Сидоров Борис М24.03.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
26 Сидоров Игорь М27.01.1971г.Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
27 Сычев Михаил М1.01.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияSberbank triathlon team
28 Фролов Геннадий М22.08.1977Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
29 Черненков Дмитрий М19.08.19821982, Нижегородская обл. г.Бор, Россия
30 Шлепнев Олег М18.06.1966Лукоянов, Нижегородская обл., Россия
31 Ярмин Виктор М11.05.1981Саров, Нижегородская обл., Россия
32 Яруллин Равиль М19.03.1991Анкудиновка д, Нижегородская обл., РоссияGorky Sport

21км, женщины

1 Волгина Мария Ж2.08.1986Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияТриатлон-НН
2 Горелова Анастасия Ж12.06.1987Большое Козино рп, Нижегородская обл., Россия
3 Давыдова Александра Ж7.02.1997Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
4 Зенькович Анастасия Ж7.03.1977Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
5 Исмаева Ксения Ж17.04.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
6 Коновалова Дарья Ж15.11.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияBiryuzovteam
7 Кудакова Марина Ж27.06.1967Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
8 Куликова Надежда Ж4.10.1983Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
9 Лисина Мария Ж16.12.1981Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСормович НН
10 Луконина Дарья Ж6.01.1999Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
11 Отделкина Татьяна Ж6.03.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
12 Паничева Анна Ж22.04.1978Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
13 Рябова Елена Ж30.04.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
14 Сахарова Марина Ж10.02.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия+бег
15 Сергеева Елена Ж8.11.1975Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
16 Сорокина Ольга Ж1.09.2003Лукоянов, Нижегородская обл., Россия
17 Ухова Мария Ж19.06.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
18 Хаченкова Ксения Ж14.03.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
19 Холина Марина Ж16.07.1957Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Заявки в списке ожидания
20 Стодольская Наталья Ж4.11.1994Выкса, Нижегородская обл., Россия

21км, мужчины

1 Антипов Александр М28.06.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
2 Антоненко Сергей М20.03.1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияВолосы назад
3 Арестов Павел М30.11.1985Киров, Кировская обл., РоссияА побежали!?
4 Боровский Артем М23.11.1978Саров, Нижегородская обл., Россия
5 Боронин Олег М22.04.1970Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
6 Бусыгин Максим М10.01.2002Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
7 Васильчук Евгений М27.06.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
8 Газетов Андрей М25.11.1969Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияRun ski
9 Глазков Александр М11.06.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
10 Горбунов Александр М21.03.1976Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
11 Гурьев Андрей М3.04.1998Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
12 Дедешин Павел М14.03.1993Павлово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
13 Дулепов Владимир М8.03.1961Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
14 Елагин Дмитрий М10.11.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
15 Железняков Дмитрий М20.11.1979Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
16 Желонкин Владимир М5.12.1970Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
17 Жуковский Станислав М10.06.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
18 Зайкин Алексей М17.02.1978Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
19 Интяпин Евгений М15.06.1986Саров, Нижегородская область, РоссияСаровран
20 Кабанов Юрий М23.08.1984Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
21 Калугин Юрий М6.12.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияБурундук спорт
22 Каманин Александр М15.04.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
23 Клевцов Игорь М12.10.1979Н.Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСормович НН
24 Косолюкин Александр М5.05.1976Городец, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Сайгак"
25 Кураев Александр М11.01.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
26 Ланцов Михаил М8.10.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
27 Ларцев Максим М31.05.1995Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
28 Логанов Ярослав М14.01.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияProSki
29 Логинов Алексей М15.10.1983Павлово, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКроссВлес
30 Махнев Алексей М6.06.1976Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
31 Махнев Сергей М10.08.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСормович
32 Мулин Артем М12.04.1994Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
33 Наянов Михаил М17.01.1987Городец, Нижегородская обл., Россия
34 Новоженин Владимир М21.01.2001Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
35 Овчинников Андрей М8.09.1997Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
36 Орлов Эдуард М24.03.1974Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., РоссияLiebhherr-NN
37 Павлычев Иван М21.07.1996Городец, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ «Сайгак»
38 Павлычев Константин М1.01.1972Городец, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСайгак
39 Раков Антон М2.10.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
40 Ремизов Владислав М15.02.1978Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКамнеград НН
41 Ремизов Дмитрий М12.04.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияProSki
42 Соколов Александр М20.02.1994Павлово, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКроссВлес
43 Тарасов Дмитрий М30.10.1984Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
44 Терентьев Марк М24.01.1999Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
45 Треушников Алексей М28.10.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
46 Туманов Евгений М22.08.1986Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., РоссияDzerбегSki
47 Тупиков Сергей М31.12.1985Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияSki_arz
48 Уханов Антон М21.01.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия+ Бег
49 Хабаров Сергей М12.08.1981Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл., Россия
50 Хохлов Евгений М20.11.1981Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
51 Храмов Роман М31.03.1975Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияRun Ski
52 Хрулев Василий М12.09.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
53 Цыганов Михаил М15.10.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия-
54 Чирков Алексей М29.03.1986Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
55 Чистяков Алексей М21.07.1985Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
56 Шелдаков Максим М26.11.1982Павлово, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКроссВлес
57 Шлеенков Евгений М22.06.1986Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
58 Юсов Максим М5.09.2002Гороховец, Владимирская обл., РоссияSki_arz
Заявки в списке ожидания
59 Полетаев Анатолий М12.06.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
60 Котин Сергей М29.08.1976Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия"лично"
61 Зимин Николай М25.12.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияЗдоровье
62 Мокроусов Василий М26.08.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияНГПУ им. К. Минина (Мининский университет)/ InSport
63 Калинкин Роман М1.06.1977Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
64 Локтев Михаил М25.07.1975Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
65 Кудряшов Игорь М18.05.1981Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
66 Денисов Александр М19.02.1981Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
67 Белов Аркадий М19.02.2002Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
68 Олюнин Владимир М19.03.1972Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
69 Дубровин Алексей М4.09.1996Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
70 Фёдоров Максим М24.04.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
71 Сажин Вадим М7.12.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
72 Гумаров Марат М6.09.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияNEO_NN
73 Родионов Александр М14.11.1981Анкудиновка д, Нижегородская обл., Россия
74 Глотов Максим М3.05.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
75 Лазарев Дмитрий М4.06.1987Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияSki_arz
76 Казаринов Дмитрий М26.03.1989г Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Нижегородская обл., Россия

10,548км, женщины

1 Абраменко Екатерина Ж30.03.1985Дальнее Константиново-5 пгт, Нижегородская обл., Россия
2 Ажиева Наталья Ж15.07.1972Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
3 Аксеновская Галина Ж23.02.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
4 Арестова Мария Ж5.12.1986Киров, Кировская обл., Россия
5 Арзамаскина Екатерина Ж13.02.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
6 Арташина Светлана Ж4.09.1995Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
7 Багрова Анна Ж2.03.1969Железнодорожный (Ситниковский с/с), Нижегородская обл., Россия
8 Бархатова Ольга Ж3.11.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
9 Батаева Ольга Ж6.05.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
10 Батракова Татьяна Ж19.08.1987Вад, Нижегородская обл., Россия
11 Безденежных Наталья Ж27.12.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
12 Белякова Анна Ж13.05.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
13 Борисова Маргарита Ж9.07.1988Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
14 Бубенцова Екатерина Ж28.10.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
15 Буракова Наталья Ж3.12.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
16 Бурлакова Марина Ж23.12.2001Бор, Нижегородская обл., Россия
17 Васильчук Екатерина Ж10.05.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
18 Гавриш Евгения Ж15.10.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
19 Галкова Дарья Ж16.06.2000Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
20 Глухова Екатерина Ж9.12.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
21 Горшенкова Светлана Ж29.08.1994Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
22 Громкова Анастасия Ж6.08.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
23 Гусева Светлана Ж11.05.1998Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКУПНО
24 Гуськова Наталия Ж29.10.1986Балахна, Нижегородская область, Россия
25 Гущина Елена Ж11.02.1975Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
26 Демидова Анна Ж9.05.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
27 Дицына Любовь Ж29.09.1988Кстово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
28 Досягаева Екатерина Ж10.08.1982Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
29 Дуплякова Светлана Ж4.12.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемии
30 Егорова Яна Ж12.01.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
31 Зайцева Татьяна Ж13.02.1986Балахна, Нижегородская область, Россия
32 Змеева Мария Ж11.10.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияGorkiy Project
33 Золина Наталья Ж3.10.1982Бор, Нижегородская обл., Россия+Бег
34 Зубова Елена Ж29.01.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл.Н, РоссияФоррест Гамп
35 Игумнова Елена Ж10.08.1973Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
36 Исаева Ольга Ж6.07.1991г Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
37 Исламова Ильнара Ж26.12.1995Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
38 Итальянкина Наталья Ж16.11.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
39 Кайсина Татьяна Ж2.10.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия-
40 Калинина Анастасия Ж26.05.1984Нижегородская область, рп октябрьский, Нижегородская обл., Россия
41 Клешнина Ольга Ж20.12.1975Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСК КАМНЕГРАД
42 Клинцова Екатерина Ж25.04.1983Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл., РоссияЮвенис
43 Козлова Ольга Ж16.04.1978Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., РоссияНет клуба
44 Кронштатова Екатерина Ж16.12.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
45 Кудрявцева Лариса Ж2.06.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
46 Кукушкина Оксана Ж20.08.2001Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., РоссияТитан
47 Лапина Екатерина Ж18.07.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
48 Ляшкова Елизавета Ж20.12.1998Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКУПНО
49 Максимова Наталья Ж2.12.1981Бор, Нижегородская обл., Россия"лично"
50 Мальханова Юлия Ж8.11.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
51 Мартынова Дарья Ж28.04.2002Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
52 Мартынова Дарья Ж19.07.1988Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАргус
53 Маслихова Юлия Ж4.11.1983Кстово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
54 Матук Елена Ж15.03.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
55 Мельникова Елена Ж22.01.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
56 Михайлова Оксана Ж15.04.1976Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
57 Назаровская Евгения Ж11.10.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
58 Нестеренко Злата Ж19.07.1996Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
59 Новикова Ксения Ж12.05.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияIlovesupersport
60 Нужина Татьяна Ж8.09.1974Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
61 Остроумова Наталья Ж3.08.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
62 Пархоменко Елена Ж8.11.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия"Парсек"
63 Попова Светлана Ж19.04.1964Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ Мир
64 Прохорова Ксения Ж24.09.1987Н. Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
65 Развозова Марина Ж28.03.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
66 Рыбина Ирина Ж1.08.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
67 Семенко Анна Ж11.08.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
68 Семенова Мария Ж8.10.1999Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
69 Сироткина Ольга Ж1.07.1971Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
70 Смирнова Екатерина Ж26.05.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
71 Соловьева Татьяна Ж9.04.1979Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
72 Строева Евгения Ж15.01.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия"Парсек"
73 Терганова Анастасия Ж2.04.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКамнеград
74 Трифонова Вероника Ж31.08.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
75 Тутуркина Ирина Ж17.04.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
76 Чистякова Кристина Ж15.01.2004Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
77 Шагалоаа Екатерина Ж15.06.1971Бор, Нижегородская область, РоссияБег с удовольствием
78 Шарипова Ольга Ж22.06.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
79 Швецова Анастасия Ж22.02.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
80 Шумилова Наталья Ж22.11.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Заявки в списке ожидания
81 Анохина Мария Ж12.04.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
82 Кудряшова Ксения Ж5.11.2004Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
83 Юсина Анна Ж24.12.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
84 Помелова Любовь Ж15.12.1970Кстово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
85 Улыбина Татьяна Ж2.01.1988Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияБеганутые
86 Мартина Валентина Ж28.11.1992Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 6
87 Пронина Светлана Ж16.04.1985Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
88 Новикова Аида Ж5.06.1986Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
89 Адиатуллина Юлия Ж23.01.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
90 Шарова Светлана Ж24.10.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
91 Курбатова Юлия Ж25.11.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
92 Шарова Светлана Ж24.10.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
93 Кулебякина Ксения Ж8.09.2001Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
94 Шаронова Елена Ж23.02.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
95 Пантелеева Ирина Ж24.01.1983Выкса, Нижегородская обл., Россия
96 Корнилова Ксения Ж17.01.1994Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
97 Киселева Любовь Ж29.07.1984Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
98 Маркина Елена Ж14.04.1990Павлово, Нижегородская область, Россия
99 Мартынова Полина Ж29.05.1995Павлово, Нижегородская обл., Россия

10,548км, мужчины

1 Александров Александр М28.01.1984Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
2 Алексеев Владимир М27.02.1979Кулебаки, Нижегородская обл., РоссияФОК "ТЕМП"
3 Арзюнин Юрий М26.08.1984Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
4 Архипов Кирилл М5.08.1996Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
5 Балдин Андрей М28.10.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
6 Балясников Александр М15.01.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
7 Батраков Павел М29.01.1981Вад, Нижегородская обл., Россия
8 Безденежных Сергей М29.08.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
9 Белошевский Илья М30.01.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
10 Борисов Вадим М27.04.1987Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
11 Боровков Михаил М10.10.1977Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
12 Брюсов Евгений М18.02.1967Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияНГПУ им.К.Минина
13 Ванюшин Валерий М11.09.1963Дзержинск, Нижегородская, РоссияТитан
14 Веселов Владимир М7.02.2000Княгинино, Нижегородская обл., Россия
15 Владыкин Константин М19.01.1990Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
16 Воробьев Павел М3.01.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияGorkyProject
17 Воробьёв Михаил М13.11.1954Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
18 Гнусов Сергей М28.09.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
19 Головач Александр М31.12.1984Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
20 Голубев Андрей М3.10.1978Гагино с, Нижегородская обл., РоссияМерлек SKI
21 Гордеев Николай М19.04.1988Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
22 Горев Сергей М23.12.1950Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ Сормович
23 Горожанцев Антон М23.04.1992Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАргус
24 Гребенкин Владимир М26.07.1951п.Мулино, Нижегородская область, РоссияНет клуба
25 Греков Дмитрий М4.04.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
26 Дрянков Антон М14.11.1991Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияМАУ СОК Взлет
27 Дубов Егор М10.02.1997Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
28 Емельянов Владимир М12.11.1949Москва, Москва, РоссияЗдоровье
29 Ермолаев Дмитрий М20.05.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
30 Жидков Артем М11.02.1997Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
31 Жидков Роман М26.03.1995Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
32 Жуков Андрей М24.01.1965Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
33 Загребин Геннадий М20.10.1958Котельничское с/п, Кировская обл., Россия
34 Золин Андрей М13.08.1971Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
35 Иванченко Егор М5.07.2003Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
36 Кадушкин Михаил М31.01.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
37 Кайсин Андрей М24.03.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
38 Карпов Николай М24.03.1988Макарьево сп., Нижегородская обл., Россия
39 Кокурин Сергей М1.12.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
40 Колобов Евгений М4.09.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСбер
41 Комаров Никита М16.04.1995Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
42 Конаков Антон М23.06.1990Нижегородская обл. Гагинский район с. Ушаково, Нижегородская обл., Россия
43 Королев Виктор М23.03.1993Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
44 Королев Сергей М16.12.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Здоровье"
45 Кравченко Александр М11.03.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияОКБМ
46 Кувшинов Игорь М25.01.1952Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ Мир
47 Кудряшов Александр М18.06.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
48 Кузнецов Дмитрий М9.07.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
49 Куликов Юрий М19.04.1969с.Гагино, Нижегородская обл., Россия
50 Кунин Евгений М8.04.1976Городец, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ Сайгак
51 Ларионов Виктор М5.06.1985Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
52 Лашманов Игорь М7.10.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
53 Лебедев Александр М11.12.1989Саров, Нижегородская обл., Россия
54 Лобанов Владимир М27.11.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
55 Лущик Илья М27.09.1994Балахна, Нижегородская обл., РоссияGorky Sport
56 Макеев Юрий М13.03.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
57 Малютин Александр М20.08.1957Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
58 Мартин Александр М20.09.1983Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
59 Мартынов Артем М28.06.1990Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАргус
60 Маслов Александр М2.06.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
61 Мельников Алексей М19.06.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
62 Микишев Николай М27.11.1958Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
63 Мокин Алексей М1.02.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия
64 Мокшанов Сергей М9.08.1969Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАкадемия Бега Дмитрия Павлова
65 Муланов Александр М5.10.1985Саров, Нижегородская обл., Россия
66 Назаровский Дмитрий М28.10.1969Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
67 Наумов Антон М21.06.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
68 Новиков Александр М22.03.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
69 Новиков Артем М2.11.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
70 Огольцов Антон М3.10.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
71 Павлов Дмитрий М20.07.1991Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
72 Петерсон Виталий М19.11.1975Павлово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
73 Правосудов Сергей М9.12.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияSkuratov Run Club
74 Раков Дмитрий М23.11.1999Ковернино рп, Нижегородская обл., Россия
75 Рандаревич Алексей М20.12.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
76 Рачинский Иван М9.01.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
77 Резепов Никита М5.08.1997Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
78 Репин Максим М20.02.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
79 Сабуров Юрий М28.11.1986Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., Россия
80 Самойлов Денис М2.07.1988Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
81 Семенко Вячеслав М7.05.1992Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
82 Сергеев Виталий М21.12.1986Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., РоссияАргус
83 Сергеев Сергей М17.03.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
84 Соколов Виталий М23.08.1957Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
85 Соколов Евгений М18.11.1952Кстово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
86 Соломин Роман М31.03.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
87 Стрелов Артём М29.07.1990Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, Россия-
88 Султанов Шамиль М30.09.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
89 Табашев Сергей М7.05.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
90 Темирханов Вадим М8.09.1978Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияХа-Ха Смолино
91 Терганов Алексей М17.09.1969Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКамнеград
92 Тихонов Игорь М3.01.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
93 Ткаченко Алексей М31.08.1997Большое Козино рп, Нижегородская обл., Россия
94 Томилин Михаил М18.08.1981Муром, Владимирская обл., РоссияВерба
95 Торунов Сергей М3.01.1983Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
96 Умеренков Максим М28.01.1986Афонино д, Нижегородская обл., РоссияReunkov_running_team
97 Хамов Алексей М4.02.1988Бор, Нижегородская обл., Россия
98 Ханов Роман М29.09.1976Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., РоссияНет клуба
99 Хапов Алексей М19.09.1977Городец, Нижегородская обл., Россия
100 Чернов Михаил М12.03.1982Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
101 Чижов Юрий М14.06.1976Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
102 Швецов Алексей М12.12.1987Горький, Нижегородская обл., Россия
103 Швецов Юрий М18.11.1984Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
104 Широков Илья М22.06.2000Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
105 Ширшицких Антон М15.09.1984Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
106 Шутлив Николай М9.05.1967С исупово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Заявки в списке ожидания
107 Соколов Сергей М5.07.1982Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия
108 Елисеев Виктор М26.06.1980г. Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область, РоссияЛуидор
109 Стручков Денис М23.02.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
110 Комиссаров Кирилл М27.12.1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
111 Ермилов Валерий М5.06.1994Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
112 Хабибулин Виталий М2.07.1978Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
113 Ключевский Александр М28.02.1979Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКБМ
114 Угарков Михаил М4.09.1985НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД (Город), Нижегородская область, Россия
115 Балясников Александр М15.01.1989Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
116 Соколов Николай М10.10.1988Морки пгт, Марий Эл Респ., Россия
117 Крячек Роман М7.07.1977Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., РоссияПО «Форэнерго»
118 Терганов Алексей М17.09.1969Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., РоссияКамнеград НН
119 Кондрашкин Антон М11.08.1986Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
120 Лимин Лев М10.01.1976Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
121 Индучный Дмитрий М15.11.1993Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
122 Лобанов Михаил М18.10.1951Заволжье, Нижегородская обл., РоссияОлень
123 Гришанин Алексей М18.06.1987Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
124 Елисеев Алексей М9.06.1985Бор, Нижегородская обл., РоссияСормович
125 Горбунов Вячеслав М17.01.1994Балахна, Нижегородская обл., Россия
126 Смирнов Андрей М1.01.1980Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., Россия