Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

11 км, женщины

1 Артемьева Виктория Ж1900Москва, Москва, РоссияКузница, iron
2 Бабкина Наталья Ж1978Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияФрязинские Моржи
3 Бохан Анастасия Ж1991Таганрог, Ростовская обл., Россия
4 Гева Илона Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияWalrus Patrol
5 Гневко Полина Ж1985Москва, Москва, РоссияПАРСЕК
6 Гроховская Анна Ж1988Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
7 Долгинцева Анастасия Ж1987Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
8 Жиганшина Лилия Ж1974Старая Купавна, Московская обл., Россия
9 Кунейкина Евгения Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный морж
10 Ломова Нина Ж1900Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
11 Мазурук Наталья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияСМБ Кузница
12 Скрынник Радимира Ж1989Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
13 Удодова Анастасия Ж1984Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
14 Фадеева Татьяна Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Running

11 км, мужчины

1 Антонов Роман М1999Москва, Москва, РоссияКузница
2 Белозуб Михаил М1983Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия@morjinao
3 Бобылев Илья М1980Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияEscapers2.0
4 Борисенко Андрей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный Морж
5 Васильев Сергей М1981Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
6 Внуков Александр М1976Москва, Московская обл., Россия
7 Гневко Дмитрий М1970Реутов, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек
8 Горшков Дмитрий М1976Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный Морж
9 Гроховский Дмитрий М1982Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
10 Зюзько Юрий М1984Жезнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖМ
11 Иванов Сергей М1992Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
12 Козлов Алексей М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
13 Кузнецов Роман М1981Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный Морж
14 Култаев Алексей М1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
15 Кунцевич Олег М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный морж
16 Лев Алекс М1967Москва, Москва, Россия@escapers2.0
17 Макеев Евгений М1975Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияWalruspatrol
18 Маркоч Штефан М1991Москва, Москва, Россия
19 Мартынов Андрей М1984Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
20 Новак Дмитрий М1990Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
21 Огнищенко Дмитрий М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
22 Розенштейн Андрей М1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
23 Романенко Александр М1982Малаховка рп, Московская обл., РоссияESCapers2.0
24 Савин Александр М1971Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
25 Сбикин Антон М1981Москва, Москва, РоссияМоржовый патруль
26 Сергеев Сергей М1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
27 Сибриков Александр М1987Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
28 Сигуля Иван М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
29 Топорин Станислав М1983Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
30 Шатравин Сергей М1982Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия