Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Марафон, женщины

1 Андреева Татьяна Ж1966Кировград, Свердловская обл., Россияурал 100
2 Бессонова Ирина Ж1977Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
3 Бурлакова Наталья Ж1952Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Воронович Алена Ж1970Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияШМБ Урал-100
5 Карташева Ольга Ж1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияUnnamed Road
6 Конева Марина Ж1969Асбест, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
7 Кораблёва Светлана Ж1975Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
8 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
9 Модестова Надежда Ж1977Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал-100
10 Новкова Наталья Ж1979Лысьва, Пермский край, Россия
11 Стахеева Наталия Ж1980Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
12 Стремаус Галина Ж1974Омск, Омская обл., Россия
13 Харитонова Анна Ж1955Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
14 Шатунова Любовь Ж1961Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100

Марафон, мужчины

1 Абрамов Владимир М1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Аделев Александр М1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияWorld Class
3 Афлитонов Александр М1977Полевской, Свердловская обл., Россия
4 Баймухаметов Марат М1971Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Банников Павел М1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
6 Бархатов Евгений М1984Тверь, Тверская обл., РоссияНовотор
7 Баянов Денис М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияILR EKB / Trail Runn
8 Бердников Андрей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
9 Бредихин Сергей М1977Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Бусов Анатолий М1961Береговой, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Виноградов Андрей М1965Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияПушкинский
12 Винокуров Игорь М1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияШМБ Урал-100
13 Гадельшин Вадим М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Галимьянов Руслан М1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
15 Гальперин Александр М1972Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
16 Герцог Владимир М1951Уйское с, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Гильязудинов Андрей М1969Омск, Омская обл.Омский р-он, РоссияОптимист-КЛБ"Юность"
18 Глухов Сергей М1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияШкола бега Урал-100
19 Голохвастов Владислав М1967Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияМагнум
20 Грачев Сергей М1967Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
21 Данилов Евгений М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
22 Дребот Артём М1986Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
23 Дубовкин Максим М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияБольшие тихоходы
24 Дудин Илларион М1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Дурасов Дмитрий М1979Верхняя Салда, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
26 Замковец Александр М1986Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Зубарев Сергей М1974Верхний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
28 Зыков Дмитрий М1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
29 Иванов Александр М1973Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
30 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
31 Каменев Максим М1977Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЕврошкола
32 Карташев Дмитрий М1978Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияUnnamed Road
33 Килин Юрий М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияРусские пробежки
34 Кириллов Александр М1945Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Клевчук Олег М1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК Шри Чинмоя
36 Компанец Илья М1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
37 Котельников Алексей М1960Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Котов Виктор М1975Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR Chel
39 Кузнецов Владимир М1953Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ-Москва
40 Кузнецов Никита М1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
41 Курочкин Алексей М1978Березовский, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
42 Лапшин Игорь М1973Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия-
43 Лашевский Дмитрий М1964Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
44 Леонтьев Евгений М1982Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
45 Мартюгин Павел М1982Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
46 Мельников Сергей М1952Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
47 Нартов Павел М1955Асбест, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
48 Ненахов Дмитрий М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
49 Новоселов Сергей М1990Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияКлуб любителей бега
50 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
51 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
52 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/ ого"РОДНИК"овы
53 Осинцев Александр М1962Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
54 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
55 Поляков Максим М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
56 Потапушкин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
57 Родинский Андрей М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЕгерь-Мастер
58 Рубцов Алексей М1990Златоуст, Челябинская область, Россия
59 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
60 Сазонов Антон М1983Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
61 Самойлов Артем М1978Тобольск, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
62 Смирнов Артем М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
63 Смирнов Дмитрий М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
64 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
65 Труфанов Антон М1987Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россия
66 Турбабин Владимир М1967Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
67 Уланов Игорь М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
68 Урютин Андрей М1970Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияТРИАТЛЕТ
69 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
70 Чудиновский Сергей М1950Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЗдоровье
71 Шатунов Сергей М1962Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
72 Ширяев Олег М1972Кировград, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
73 Шох Дмитрий М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияPark Run

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Акимова Анна Ж1988Слюдорудник, Челябинская обл., РоссияСлюдорудник - team
2 Гостева Надежда Ж1993Омск, Омская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
3 Данилова Наталья Ж1979Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
4 Дубовкина Марианна Ж1999Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияБольшие тихоходы
5 Ильина Инна Ж1989Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
6 Мелентьева Виктория Ж2004Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Мошкина Юлия Ж1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRuntime екб
8 Паламарчук Ната Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПаркран
9 Скрипник Вероника Ж1986с. Фершампенуаз, Челябинская область, РоссияI run
10 Соколова Ольга Ж1983Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
11 Суетина Наталья Ж1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
12 Ташкинова Елена Ж1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Тесленко Татьяна Ж1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
14 Туряк Елена Ж1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
15 Федорович Татьяна Ж1984Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия
16 Чупина Екатерина Ж1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Бессонов Александр М1974Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
2 Биба Антон М1983Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россияmountain-race.ru
3 Бородулин Александр М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Васильев Андрей М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
5 Гильфанов Антон М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Грачев Михаил М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияПтичкин-Тим
7 Евстафьев Аркадий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ
8 Елизаров Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал 100
9 Елисеев Никита М2000Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Кыштыма
10 Занин Вячеслав М1986Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
12 Каримов Рамиль М1960Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovteam
13 Ковин Павел М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
14 Латышев Юрий М1952Лысьва, Пермский край, РоссияЛысьванефтемаш
15 Липин Сергей М1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКСП "Спутник"
16 Малков Иван М1986Уйское с, Челябинская обл., РоссияУйский район
17 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесныйтихоход
18 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Михалёв Иван М1989Уйское с, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Молодцов Максим М1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияILR
21 Нигматуллин Радик М1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
22 Новиков Юрий М1984Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
23 Павлухин Андрей М1992Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
24 Павлухин Петр М1959Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
25 Ситин Павел М1958с. Кременкуль, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR
26 Сорокин Егор М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
27 Таширов Евгений М1977Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал 100
28 Чалков Михаил М1973Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияЮвента
29 Чигинцев Сергец М1973Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
30 Чиканцев Роман М1982Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
31 Чудиновский Валерий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМарафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
32 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAleksey_creator
33 Шелапугин Сергей М1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
34 Югов Артем М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Юрченко Юрий М1966Курган, Курганская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Абубакирова Гюльнара Ж1978Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
2 Ахметчин Ринат М1966Еткуль, Челябинская, РоссияЕткуль
3 Балакина Светлана Ж1969Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Баянов Денис М1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияILR EKB
5 Бердников Андрей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
6 Гилимзянов Азат М1969Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россияшкола марафонского бега Урал-100
7 Гостева Надежда Ж1993Омск, Омская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
8 Дудин Илларион М1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Жуков Олег М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧелябинск
10 Зайцев Алексей М1979Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияФОРЭС
11 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
12 Иванов Даниил М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЦДЮТур Космос
13 Искаков Андрей М1987д.Уразаево, Республика Башкортостан, Россия
14 Корабельников Андрей М1972Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияILR
15 Кораблёва Светлана Ж1975Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
16 Котельников Алексей М1960Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
17 Малахов Петр М1950Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияДинамо
18 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияДинамо
19 Мелентьева Виктория Ж2005Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Миназов Илнур М1985Казань, Татарстан Респ.Р, Россия
21 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Михалёв Иван М1989Уйское с, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Никитин Валерий М1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
24 Новикова Наталья Ж1979Лысьва, Пермский край, Россия
25 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Павлухин Петр М1959Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
27 Парышев Игорь М1967Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияTechnoRun
28 Печенкина Алена Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
29 Попов Алексей М1964Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
30 Пуганов Виктор М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
31 Решетников Алексей М1979Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияИсеть
32 Ситников Дмитрий М1997Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Старт
33 Удачин Вячеслав М1982Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияИсеть
34 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
35 Федотов Юрий М1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
36 Федотов Юрий М1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
37 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAleksey_creator