Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

72 часа (3 суток), женщины

72 часа (3 суток), мужчины

1 Василенко Андрей М4.05.1985Горловка, Донецкая, УкраинаRunning Expert
2 Васильченко Михаил М15.11.1965Омск, Омская область, РоссияМКШЧ
3 Вербицкий Сергей М22.11.1989Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияПарсек
4 Выдрин Александр М18.11.1979Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Горохов Константин М24.11.1949Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия"Парсек"
6 Зиновьев Андрей М14.05.1961Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"
7 Комиссаров Василий М24.11.1985Мурманск, Мурманская обл., РоссияСеверное Сияние
8 Кондрахин Вячеслав М10.06.1957Москва, Москва, Россия"Парсек"
9 Переседов Владимир М30.10.1979Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияКЛБ Рязань
10 Фисунов Вячеслав М10.07.1976Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияRunxxl
11 Хачатуров Андрей Эдуардович М5.03.1962Москва, Москва, РоссияСпортмарафон
12 Шашкаров Владимир М13.05.1965Сергач, Нижегородская обл., РоссияБИМ

48 часов (2 суток), женщины

48 часов (2 суток), мужчины

1 Зверев Вячеслав М11.02.1960Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера (Егорьевск)

24 часа (суточный бег), женщины

24 часа (суточный бег), мужчины

1 Однорог Евгений М22.06.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек (Москва)
2 Савченко Алексей М7.09.1977Сарапул, Удмуртская Республика, РоссияИталмас (Ижевск)
3 Столяров Анатолий М28.11.1957г.Белозерск, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ г.Белозерск

100 км, женщины

1 Волкова Марьяна Ж11.01.1979Углич, Ярославская обл., РоссияБегУглич
2 Кацапова Ольга Ж8.02.1954Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияСосновка
3 Самойлова Даяна Ж12.08.1998Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия

100 км, мужчины

1 Васильев Сергей М16.04.1970Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC
2 Кутузов Максим М27.04.1975Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., Россия
3 Самуков Алексей М21.12.1991Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., РоссияCitylink Triathlon Team
4 Силин Олег М5.09.1976Вязьма, Смоленская обл., Россия

6 часов, женщины

1 Смирнова Маргарита Ж19.10.1980Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., Россия
2 Таркова Людмила Ж18.07.1985Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., Россия

6 часов, мужчины

1 Адиатулин Егор М9.12.1990Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Бабук Алексей М6.03.1983Гатчина, Ленинградская обл., РоссияГолоса за животных
3 Бакулев Михаил М8.04.1986Тихвин, Ленинградская обл., РоссияКлб тихвин
4 Виноградов Роман М28.03.1975Рыбинск, Ярославская обл., РоссияAll Run Club Rybinsk
5 Кулиш Александр М7.10.1984Гатчина, Ленинградская обл., РоссияКЛБ Сильвия
6 Пивушев Сергей М19.05.1974Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ РИТМ
7 Федотов Илья М2.08.1993Буй, Костромская обл., РоссияШСК «Эксрим»
8 Цветков Виктор М14.02.1986Кострома, Костромская обл., РоссияTrail Running School
9 Шестаков Олег М29.06.1981Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия

3 часа, женщины

1 Захарова Вера Ж14.10.1972Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ РИТМ
2 Истомина Людмила Ж26.01.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
3 Колесова Светлана Ж15.01.1942Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Ритм"
4 Лупашко Дарья Ж28.11.1989Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
5 Саминова Надежда Ж22.09.1952Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия

3 часа, мужчины

1 Истомин Иван М29.12.1991Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
2 Кузнецов Александр М23.03.1990Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Субачев Виталий М3.10.1950Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Шевелев Геннадий М24.12.1988Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits

1 час, женщины

1 Зверева Галина Ж22.10.1952Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Ритм"
2 Иванова Тамара Ж30.11.1940Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Ритм"
3 Кондратьева Арина Ж20.07.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
4 Кулешова Марина Ж15.09.2005Буй, Костромская обл., РоссияШСК «Экстрим»
5 Левашова Светлана Ж27.07.1971Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК Марафон
6 Лоскутова Анна Ж27.05.2013Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
7 Лоскутова Юлия Ж12.03.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
8 Подольская Татьяна Ж30.01.1977Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
9 Сараева Анна Ж2.09.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК Марафон
10 Смирнова Дарья Ж31.07.2005Буй, Костромская обл., РоссияШСК «Экстрим»
11 Трубина Дарина Ж26.08.2002Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
12 Храппа Мария Ж7.03.2012Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
13 Чекулаева Даниель Ж30.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ Марафон
14 Шепель Галина Ж20.08.1974Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
15 Щеглова Тамара Ж4.08.1931Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Ритм"

1 час, мужчины

1 Карпов Анатолий М6.02.1953Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
2 Коломиец Александр М10.08.2011Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
3 Максимов Максим М28.10.2010Череповец, Вологодская область, РоссияБ. К. Марафон
4 Петров Денис М24.08.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Пивушев Глеб М19.12.2004Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ РИТМ
6 Попов Евгений М6.09.2000Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Сужаев Николай М12.12.1946Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ " РИТМ"
8 Сухарев Виталий М9.10.1988Череповец, 35, РоссияБК Марафон
9 Фесенко Илья М29.09.1982Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Халуев Кирилл М14.09.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия