Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины

1 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
2 Аршинова Анастасия Ж10.07.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Афонина Александра Ж9.01.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
4 Бакулева Анастасия Ж15.12.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Валяева Юлия Ж19.12.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Веселова Мария Ж4.12.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
7 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Грекова Софья Ж24.07.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Елесина Юлия Ж6.02.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Забоева Яна Ж31.08.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВИПЭ
11 Зорина Вероника Ж17.05.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Киселева Светлана Ж26.02.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
13 Корнилова Анастасия Ж9.07.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Королева Нина Ж14.09.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Кошелева Екатерина Ж23.08.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Спартак"
16 Кубарева Надежда Ж25.10.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
17 Кузнецова Марья Ж1.04.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Лазутина Ксения Ж14.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Лукина Анна Ж16.09.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Окс Саманта Ж5.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Орлова Татьяна Ж6.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Островская Ольга Ж11.01.1968Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Парамонова Мария Ж23.09.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Парменова Анна Ж6.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
25 Перхурова Анна Ж20.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
26 Поникаровская Елизавета Ж12.06.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Прахова Екатерина Ж16.12.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
29 Расторгуева Светлана Ж15.12.1984Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Саминова Надежда Ж22.09.1952Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Смирнова Алина Ж14.09.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Смирнова Анна Ж2.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Устинова Виктория Ж25.05.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Утина Елена Ж15.01.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Фалёва Екатерина Ж13.09.1993п.Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияУстьяны
36 Шарова Анастасия Ж7.08.1998Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
37 Ясабаш Светлана Ж10.06.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

5000 метров, мужчины

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
2 Амосов Алексей М17.04.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Антонов Дмитрий М2.12.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Белый Евгений М21.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Богачев Дмитрий М9.05.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
6 Богданов Евгений М29.05.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД
7 Бояринов Олег М1.10.1970Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Веденеев Андрей М10.06.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Глазов Михаил М7.12.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Голь Андрей М18.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
11 Дементьев Николай М25.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Дмитриченко Александр М10.02.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
14 Замолин Анатолий М7.09.1988Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Зубов Сергей М20.09.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Зябликов Алексей М20.02.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
17 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
18 Кальяс Донат М10.05.2005Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
19 Капитонов Дмитрий М13.09.1977Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
20 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Качев Павел М18.06.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSaimaa Sport
22 Климов Александр М18.08.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Ключко Иван М19.06.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSaimaa Sport
24 Колпаков Алексей М16.02.1991Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
25 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Кузин Дмитрий М6.12.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Кузин Иван М22.01.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Кузьминский Сергей М11.09.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
29 Ламов Евгений М18.06.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Лисенков Михаил М11.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Мамадкулов Сухайл М12.11.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Митичев Сергей М14.03.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
33 Михайлов Олег М3.01.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Мишуринский Алексей М22.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Панфилов Иван М18.06.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSaimaa Sport
36 Паюсов Александр М3.07.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияУСК Мари
37 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
38 Пишков Михаил М12.03.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Полуэктов Владимир М26.10.1946Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Поникаровский Сергей М25.05.1977Непотягово, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Пономарев Дмитрий М1.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Рассохин Дмитрий М18.05.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
431 Рубцев Василий М30.11.1962Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
44 Сальников Дмитрий М17.07.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Серов Дмитрий М20.04.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Синяков Дмитрий М17.09.1979п.Дорожный, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
47 Смирнов Константин М1.07.1986Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Смолин Георгий М25.07.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSaimaa Sport
49 Соколов Денис М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Сорокин Антон М9.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Столяров Евгений М4.03.1985п.Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК "Фуровец"
52 Трофимов Ярослав М13.06.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
53 Утин Владимир М29.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
54 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
55 Фокеев Даниил М3.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
56 Фролов Евгений М26.11.1973Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
57 Худашов Александр М15.02.1972п.Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
58 Цветков Игорь М5.10.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
59 Ципилев Евгений М20.12.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
60 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
61 Черемухин Кирилл М16.04.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSaimaa Sport
62 Чистяков Алексей М9.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
63 Шотин Вячеслав М23.06.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
64 Яндоуров Владимир М6.04.1986Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияУСК Мари

300 метров (детский забег)

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
2 Арсенов Федор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Афонина Александра Ж9.01.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб Марафон
4 Белая Малина Ж19.03.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Беляева Ксения Ж24.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Бибиков Антон М5.03.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Блинова Ксения Ж5.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Блохина Наталья Ж24.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Воеводин Степан М9.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
10 Волков Кирилл М16.06.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Глушков Роман М23.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Демидов Павел М29.08.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
13 Елесина Арина Ж12.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Зубов Андрей М29.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Зубова Дарья Ж1.02.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Коробков Мирон М19.07.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Кузин Денис М2.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Максимовский Егор М20.05.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
22 Максимовский Юрий М29.05.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
23 Мороз Тимур М25.05.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Назарова Анастасия Ж11.03.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПАО Ростелеком
25 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Никитинский Лев М2.04.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Панкрашов Артур М21.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Панкрашов Тимур М29.12.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Петров Матвей М2.04.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Петрова Юля Ж24.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Полуяхтова Агата Ж23.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Разумов Вячеслав М7.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
34 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015п.Дорожный, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
36 Смирнова Анна Ж21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Смирнова Ольга Ж10.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Смирнова Полина Ж29.10.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Собанин Вадим М10.09.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Соколова Вероника Ж22.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Соколова Ксения Ж18.10.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Фокеев Матвей М20.06.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Цветков Николай М15.03.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
44 Шириков Максим М12.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Ясабаш Яна Ж18.03.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Антонов Александр М20.01.1999Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Назарова Анастасия Ж11.03.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Сайкина Ева Ж3.03.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Степанов Даниил М26.12.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия