Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 4
2 Борисова Елизавета Ж3.09.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Дубровина Дарья Ж16.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Журавлева Ирина Ж16.05.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Кондратенко Мария Ж14.04.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Кузьмина Вероника Ж3.09.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Макерова Даша Ж9.05.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Панское, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Медведева Вера Ж7.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 2
11 Медведева Виктория Ж23.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
12 Медведева Мария Ж14.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 2
13 Мякотина Мирослава Ж4.10.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Подрезова Алиса Ж4.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Позднякова Анна Ж12.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Полянская Юлиана Ж3.02.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Пухарева Наталья Ж13.05.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Свирина Алиса Ж7.04.2009Москва, Москва, Россия
20 Сураева Алёна Ж6.10.2008Москва, Москва, Россия"лично"
21 Сураева Мария Ж10.04.2012Москва, Москва, Россия"лично"
22 Тимошенко София Ж19.10.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Фатихова Ангелина Ж12.02.2014Москва, Москва, РоссияВсембег
24 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Чинарева Александра Ж7.12.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Шпинькова Софья Ж3.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Илья М1.03.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Аксенов Федор М18.03.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Баункин Александр М8.12.2008Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Борисов Андрей М2.05.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Булгучев Тимур М10.05.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Васильев Ярослав М15.05.2011Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
7 Глубоков Али М15.05.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Дроздов Марат М21.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб "Эридан"
9 Елсуков Никита М25.07.2012Калининец, Московская обл., Россия
10 Ермин Кирилл М14.03.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Журавлев Игорь М24.04.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Иманов Тимур М7.10.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Карпенко Артем М27.03.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияЖалящие пчелки
14 Кладовщиков Савелий М12.10.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияЦФиС г. Балабаново
16 Лашев Кирилл М20.09.2009Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-Марафон
17 Лебедев Кирилл М7.11.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Макаров Данил М16.07.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Макаров Никита М6.08.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Муравьёв Роман М20.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Никифоров Леонард М15.08.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Новосельцев Денис М22.11.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Овчаренко Алексей М10.09.2008Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
24 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Сальников Дима М9.09.2012Селятино, Московская обл., Россия
26 Сейферов Леон М6.02.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимп
27 Серегин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
28 Серегин Максим М6.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Соколов Степан М10.08.2015Москва, Москва, Россия
30 Соколов Фёдор М22.04.2013Москва, Москва, Россия
31 Фатихов Руслан М13.03.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияВсембег
32 Фердерер Артём М3.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
33 Хорев Елисей М18.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
34 Хорев Савелий М23.04.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
35 Яковец Павел М20.03.2008Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"

2 км, женщины

1 Алешина Аня Ж3.01.2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Квант
2 Борисова София Ж22.08.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Бородинова Лидия Ж4.04.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Бровикова Валерия Ж9.10.2005Головтеево, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Буравцова Варвара Ж9.08.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Буравцова Мария Ж15.06.2005Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Глущенко Юлия Ж28.07.2003Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
8 Гудкова Ксения Ж30.06.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Демидова София Ж12.07.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
10 Ермина Татьяна Ж20.12.2006Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Ермина Ульяна Ж7.11.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Манафова Алина Ж20.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
13 Маросеева Дарья Ж27.03.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Рогожкина Анастасия Ж7.04.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
15 Сельская Дарья Ж16.04.2004Чехов, Московская обл., Россия
16 Усачёва Мария Ж1.11.2007Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
17 Храпова Александра Ж8.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Альминов Альберт М5.09.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Антонян Тигран М23.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Бачурин Виктор М30.07.2006Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
4 Бачурин Дмитрий М30.01.2002Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
5 Бородинов Филипп М2.02.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Бояркин Владислав М3.03.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Бырдин Максим М22.11.2001Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Васильев Иван М9.08.2005Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
9 Волков Павел М25.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
10 Горчаков Иван М23.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
11 Иванов Павел М23.05.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
12 Колосов Илья М16.09.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКомета
13 Крамаров Ярослав М28.11.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияГимназия
14 Кузьмин Евгений М21.02.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Купрюхин Иван М6.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
16 Мельник Максим М12.04.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
17 Новопашин Артём М23.02.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Рогожин Владислав М1.11.2007Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
19 Седякин Ярослав М16.06.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Торшин Александр М24.05.2007Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия"лично"
21 Якубов Илья М1.12.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, женщины

1 Ардашева Елена Ж14.12.1984Москва, Москва, Россия"лично"
2 Бевзенко Валентина Ж9.09.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
3 Васляева Светлана Ж12.08.1978Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияАнкрат
4 Глущенко Евгения Ж13.02.1980Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
5 Ермилова Елизавета Ж20.11.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Живулина Екатерина Ж22.08.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияRUN CLUB Лосиный
7 Зайцева Наталья Ж21.06.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Ильясова Ирина Ж31.10.1983Королев, Московская обл., Россия
9 Кошкина Елена Ж10.02.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Лаврова Александра Ж12.11.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Мамулина Олеся Ж25.06.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Маслова Полина Ж5.07.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМалоярославецкая ДЮСШ
14 Николаева Наталья Ж13.01.1975Химки, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Энергия
15 Овчинникова Алла Ж6.10.1982Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
16 Островская Ольга Ж11.01.1968Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Павлова Юлия Ж28.10.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUZ Zeppelin
18 Пестова Людмила Ж4.08.1987Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
19 Подвойская Татьяна Ж2.05.1980Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Подвысоцкая Александра Ж7.04.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Попова Екатерина Ж14.12.1978Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
22 Рябчикова Ирина Ж25.09.1994Можайск, Московская обл., Россия
23 Сенина Анна Ж28.06.1993Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Сенчакова Елена Ж20.02.1993Апрелевка, Московская обл., Россия
25 Соколова Дарья Ж3.01.1991Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
26 Хорева Анастасия Ж21.05.1987Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
27 Цейзер Анна Ж13.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
28 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Шацких Ольга Ж7.06.1980Владимир, Владимирская обл., РоссияInstarun
30 Якименко Анна Ж13.11.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
31 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, мужчины

1 Алешин Максим М25.05.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Ардашев Александр М18.06.1966Москва, Москва, Россия"лично"
3 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Панское, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Волошин Алексей М11.01.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Воробьев Андрей М5.06.1991Людиново, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Гонсалес Хоакин М16.05.1977Калуга, Калужская обл., Испания
7 Градинар Дмитрий М17.02.1985Апрелевка, Московская обл., Россия
8 Дягилев Андрей М4.04.1971Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Ермин Геннадий М18.03.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Калугин Денис М26.08.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Каретенков Иван М17.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Карпенко Алексей М9.05.1975Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияЖалящие пчелки
13 Коломиец Дмитрий М19.01.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
14 Любимов Кирилл М23.01.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Ляпенков Владимир М1.08.1978Москва, Москва, Россияжелезный морж
16 Макаров Роман М14.11.2000Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияРВО Русское Велосипедное Общество
17 Макеров Михаил М22.08.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Маросеев Григорий М30.12.1972Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Панков Владимир М7.09.1949Алексин, Тульская обл., РоссияТемп
20 Певицкий Владимир М10.01.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
21 Подвойский Валерий М8.07.1968Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Подшибякин Александр М1.09.1951Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияФЛГО
23 Попов Дмитрий М28.06.1978Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
24 Сапонов Дмитрий М1.03.1995Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
25 Селиверстов Владимир М5.07.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
26 Скорюков Валерий М30.06.1966Москва, Москва, Россия-
27 Соколов Андрей М29.02.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
28 Соловьев Андрей М22.12.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
29 Соловьев Максим М7.05.1982Красногорск, Московская обл., Россия
30 Тарасов Андрей М19.10.1976Видное, Московская обл., Россия
31 Торшин Сергей М15.12.1973Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия"лично"
32 Торшин Тимофей М11.06.1996Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия"лично"
33 Чернов Валентин М15.01.1946Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
34 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989Трубино, Калужская обл., Россия
35 Чернышев Иван М31.12.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКГОО ТК Абрис

15 км, женщины

1 Агеева Маргарита Ж18.02.1990Гагарин, Смоленская обл., Россия
2 Александрова Юлия Ж18.08.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Бондарь Лариса Ж2.07.1967Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Буравцова Анастасия Ж16.09.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Вихренко Мирослава Ж12.01.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Горчакова Людмила Ж29.06.1972Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
7 Грец Александра Ж25.11.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Гущина Диана Ж5.03.1994Можайск, Московская обл., РоссияОтряд Красных Панам
9 Евстигнеева Елизавета Ж4.04.1976Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
10 Егорова Юлия Ж5.02.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
11 Екатерина Кутявина Ж27.12.1980Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Ефремова Наталья Ж4.02.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
13 Забродина Евгения Ж8.08.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Калякина Оксана Ж22.12.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Коновалова Юлия Ж23.08.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
16 Мелисова Надежда Ж3.04.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
17 Михайленко Оксана Ж14.10.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
18 Морозова Виктория Ж28.11.1985Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Муралова Валерия Ж3.01.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
20 Настасюк Елена Ж10.08.1976Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияБеганутые
21 Нафикова Анна Ж5.11.1967Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Никитина Мария Ж17.10.1977Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияБеганутые
23 Павлова Ольга Ж9.08.1977Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Подшибякина Мария Ж1.11.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Прохневская Анна Ж17.06.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Саунина Екатерина Ж26.04.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclub mitino
27 Семенова Александра Ж4.11.1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
28 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Соколова Надежда Ж21.10.1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
30 Степашкина Анастасия Ж27.10.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
31 Терентьева Екатерина Ж12.01.1994Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
32 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
33 Циглова Мария Ж29.02.1972Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
34 Чинарева Светлана Ж21.03.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

15 км, мужчины

1 Арищенко Виктор М16.02.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Бабинов Евгений М27.08.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Башкатов Сергей М12.07.1965Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияI love supersport
4 Бизин Николай М17.06.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Бородин Сергей М29.04.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Брозас Алексей М21.02.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ Парсек
7 Бузняков Александр М21.07.1984Чехов-2, Московская обл., Россия
8 Вельчев Михаил М19.11.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Голубев Олег М7.08.1983Козельск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Голубков Юрий М5.07.1976Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
12 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
13 Гришаков Юрий М8.06.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Демченко Юрий М18.04.1961Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Жорник Максим М6.05.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияHomenkoteam
16 Ильюхин Андрей М14.02.1973Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияОка-2
17 Копица Николай М19.07.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Коротаев Александр М14.06.1977Михнево, Московская обл., Россия
19 Крыгин Алексей М17.03.1984Чехов, Московская обл., Россия
20 Култаев Алексей М10.08.1984Балашиха, Московская обл., Россия
21 Купрюхин Павел М8.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
22 Макаренко Алексей М19.12.1980Москва, Москва, РоссияRunLepraRun
23 Макаров Евгений М7.01.1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Мартынов Андрей М16.02.1984Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
25 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
26 Михайленко Сергей М20.07.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
27 Морозов Владимир М28.10.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
28 Николаев Сергей М29.04.1975Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
29 Новиков Роман М4.09.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Энергия"
30 Остапченко Андрей М2.10.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияВсемБег
31 Поздняков Андрей М10.11.1973Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"
32 Рощупкин Владимир М7.05.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияСам за себя
33 Сальников Андрей М13.11.1971Селятино, Московская обл., Россия
34 Седов Сергей М20.05.1965Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVELOMAN.ORG
35 Семкин Юрий М21.07.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
36 Симаков Никита М29.11.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
37 Соин Женя М30.01.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVELOMAN.ORG
38 Степанян Юрий М30.06.1986Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияАвега, железный морж
39 Толстопятов Вадим М27.02.1982Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
40 Третьяков Алексей М20.07.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
41 Хилько Владимир М14.01.1974Ленинград, Ленинградская обл., Россия
42 Хомяк Сергей М25.02.1975Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
43 Целиков Максим М27.02.1987Козельск, Калужская обл., Россия
44 Шальных-Булатов Александр М14.09.1963Москва, Москва, РоссияЗа красоту Природы
45 Яковлев Сергей М6.10.1971Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияПчёлка

15 км (военный)

1 Иванов Константин М26.01.1992Кудиново, Калужская обл., Россиявч 34122
2 Панько Алексей М11.11.1994Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россиявч 3382
3 Рощупкин Владимир М7.05.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россиявч 34122

15 км (вело-трейл), женщины

15 км (вело-трейл), мужчины

1 Конин Игорь М17.08.1966Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Хромылев Виктор М17.02.1962Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

30 км, женщины

1 Габитова Диана Ж17.11.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Жданова Елена Ж26.04.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Карлина Юлия Ж30.01.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияОБГ Царицыно
4 Майорова Анастасия Ж31.03.1991Раскильдино, Чувашская Респ., РоссияAdidas Runclub Fili
5 Прищепова Александра Ж8.07.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Синицына Марина Ж4.05.1981Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
7 Скульская Любовь Ж3.10.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
8 Смирнова Евгения Ж19.09.1987Королев, Московская обл., Россияrunclub Лосиный
9 Чернышева Татьяна Ж31.08.1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКГОО ТК Абрис
10 Шикунова Дарья Ж21.10.1988Реутов, Московская обл., Россия#Балашихабежит

30 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Балабов Сергей М28.07.1986Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
3 Верникович Ипполит М23.02.1979Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Галайдюк Александр М28.10.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Гончаров Виталий М10.04.1990Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияБрянск
6 Долдо Константин М3.05.1986Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
7 Зобнин Даниил М30.03.1989Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияБег, здоровье, красота
8 Козинер Дмитрий М24.03.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Fili
9 Козлов Игорь М1.07.1961Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Крылов Юрий М10.07.1973Видное, Московская обл., Россия
11 Лазарев Никита М9.04.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Лапиков Андрей М26.08.1978Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияRunNF
13 Ласточкин Сергей М3.10.1956Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
14 Лашев Денис М27.02.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-Марафон
15 Леонов Сергей М4.10.1973Москва, Москва, РоссияABST
16 Леонькин Илья М18.08.1987Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
17 Малышкин Андрей М15.10.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Матюнин Алексей М15.01.1991Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияБег Здоровье Красота
19 Мельников Сергей М13.02.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
20 Минх Анатолий М8.07.1981Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadka
21 Михальчук Александр М28.06.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
22 Мудрицкий Андрей М7.02.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Муратов Илья М11.05.1975Москва, Москва, РоссияSSE Athletes
24 Мякотин Андрей М4.09.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияredBike
25 Непокрытых Сергей М30.12.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Нижегородов Илья М8.06.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
27 Николаев Лев М14.06.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
28 Носенко Денис М3.01.1988Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияПервое беговое движение
29 Перцев Егор М10.04.1982Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
30 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
31 Полибин Михаил М21.12.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadka
32 Полянчиков Михаил М29.04.1988Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
33 Примин Андрей М17.07.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияABST
34 Прохоров Максим М6.12.1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
35 Санников Николай М22.07.1984Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ АВЕГА
36 Сергеев Сергей М27.05.1982Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
37 Славуцкий Александр М1.01.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
38 Соколов Дмитрий М1.08.1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
39 Талов Денис М8.07.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
40 Телепень Николай М21.03.1985Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияКЛБ Рязань
41 Тер-Погосян Рудольф М29.07.1995Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
42 Титенков Пётр М25.01.1983Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
43 Толстиков Виталий М25.05.1984Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
44 Ужегов Алексаднр М24.06.1990Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
45 Циглов Дмитрий М29.10.1971Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
46 Шамшурин Алексей М7.08.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
47 Шарипов Ринат М17.08.1990Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияVernadka
48 Шишков Александр М17.08.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
49 Шкорбот Сергей М5.03.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo

60 км, женщины

60 км, мужчины

1 Ильин Александр М27.10.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияFaurecia Russia
2 Карасев Геннадий М10.10.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияKalugasport

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Бабинов Евгений М27.08.1973Москва, г Москва, Россия"лично"
2 Белоусов Сергей М13.11.1968Москва, Москва, РоссияHomenkoteam
3 Беляков Артём М2.04.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Воробьев Андрей М5.06.1991Людиново, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Легкова Татьяна М1.08.1995Воротынск, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
6 Меленевская Татьяна Ж4.11.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияЛенивые лосины
7 Москалишина Елизавета Ж21.09.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Павлова Юлия Ж28.10.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRUN Zeppelin
9 Прудникова Наталья Ж20.11.1991Жуковский, Московская обл., Россия
10 Савенко Нателла Ж5.03.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaseTri
11 Сафонов Артем М16.11.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияИчЁ
12 Ужегов Александр М24.06.1990Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
13 Фатихова Татьяна Ж16.07.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияВсембег
14 Хлопов Олег М15.12.1972Москва, Москва, Россия
15 Целиков Максим М27.02.1987Козельск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Шацких Ольга Ж7.06.1980Владимир, Владимирская область, РоссияInstarun