Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Григорьева Евгения Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Денисова Любовь Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАтлет
3 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
4 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
6 Синицких Марина Ж1968Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Андреев Андрей М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
2 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Галимов Марсель М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
4 Герасимов Александр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Денисов Иван М1982Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияАтлет
6 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
7 Клевчук Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Ключников Павел М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Комельков Сергей М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК Шри Чинмоя
10 Кузьмин Андрей М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
11 Малов Виталий М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
14 Мокин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Нагдасов Георгий М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
16 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
17 Олейников Александр М1994Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
18 Петров Василий М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
21 Сабиров Денис М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
22 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Хатунцов Егор М1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
25 Чернов Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосгвардия
26 Чураев Евгений М1985Выкса, Нижегородская обл., Россия
27 Шабунин Иван М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Язвенко Юрий М1992п.Увельский, Челябинская обл., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), женщины

1 Думчева Анна Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Егорова Евгения Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Екимсеева Мария Ж1988Пласт, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияparkrun Россия
5 Кокорина Татьяна Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
6 Конюхова Гульнара Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
8 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Федореева Диана Ж1993Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Юровская Ксения Ж1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Янчковская Валерия Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun

Т10 (10,6км), мужчины

1 Абрамов Максим М1987Коркино, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧГОО Альпклуб
3 Барановский Алексей М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
4 Белобородов Сергей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧелябинское ЛПУ
5 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMazur Team - ЮУрГУ
6 Бородулин Александр М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
7 Букин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
8 Букин Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
9 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Васильев Николай М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Водолагин Александр М1983Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMG
12 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
13 Дубовиков Максим М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
14 Зубарев Евгений М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Истомин Геннадий М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Козин Виктор М1981Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Колдаев Павел М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Кондратьев Алексей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФедерация каратэ Киокушинкай Южного Урала
20 Конобеев Виктор М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Коновалов Иван М1996Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
23 Коробков Тимофей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
24 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Ледовских Илья М1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
26 Мартынец Евгений М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияPRIDE Team
27 Мартьянов Андрей М1985Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК Мустанг
28 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесный тихоход
29 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Назаров Максим М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Овечкин Антон М1987Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК "Мустанг"
32 Петриванов Алексей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМКШЧ
33 Притуловский Алексей М1961Челябинск, Челябинск, Россия
34 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
35 Речкалов Алексей М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAR
36 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
37 Тарасов Павел М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Ткаченко Евгений М1997Троицк, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Чвала Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Шабалдин Вячеслав М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
41 Шаталов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Шевченко Егор М1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детский 100, женщины

1 Букина Алена Ж2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
2 Дубовикова Ксения Ж2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
3 Коробкова Анастасия Ж2015Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие

Детский 100, мужчины

1 Белобородов Артем М2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Коваль Александр М2012Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Симаченко Максим М2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО

Детский 500, женщины

1 Валиханова Диана Ж2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Ледовских Елена Ж2008Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия

Детский 500, мужчины

1 Бородулин Артём М2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛидер
2 Бушуев Кирилл М2008Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россиявыступаю лично
3 Конюхов Макар М2006Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Речкалов Артём М2009Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAR

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Акатьева Юлия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Андреев Игорь М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
3 Белобородов Сергей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧелябинское ЛПУ
4 Дремова Надежда Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Закирова Венера Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
6 Курахтанов Андрей М2012Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россиянезависимый
7 Курахтанов Андрей М2012Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россиянезависимый
8 Ледовских Елена Ж2008Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
9 Ткаченко Евгений М1997Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвиаторы
10 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
11 Чуянов Кирилл М1998Тверь, Тверская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ, 1 факультет, 4 курс
12 Шевляков Роман М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия