Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5 км, женщины

1 Агеева Татьяна Ж7.01.1979Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
2 Андреева Анна Ж22.03.1984Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Барабанова Татьяна Ж31.10.1999Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
4 Берендяева Мария Ж25.03.1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
5 Болдырева Виктория Ж5.02.1978Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Болотова Яна Ж22.04.1988Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
7 Брежнева Тамара Ж7.08.1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
8 Ветлужских Анастасия Ж24.12.1996Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Гвоздева Светлана Ж10.06.1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
10 Горлова Ангелина Ж5.12.2001Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
11 Давыдова Майя Ж21.05.1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияООО "Консультант-Юрист"
12 Ерхова Екатерина Ж4.02.1997Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМО МВД России «Первомайский»
13 Закатова Ксения Ж6.09.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Запорожченко Елизавета Ж12.01.2001Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
15 Зацепина Марина Ж18.06.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
16 Клемешова Кристина Ж14.12.2000Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
17 Клемешова Наталия Ж21.06.1977Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Котова Мария Ж15.10.1989Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
19 Коханая Ева Ж7.09.1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
20 Кривская Ирина Ж2.06.1969Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
21 Кузнецова Екатерина Ж21.01.1993Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияАдминистрация
22 Куликова Александра Ж8.08.2000Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
23 Манаенкова Алина Ж9.03.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
24 Матвеева Христина Ж3.09.1988Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
25 Найденова Ольга Ж2.06.1992Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
26 Новичкова Анастасия Ж5.09.1992Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
27 Петрищева Екатерина Ж17.10.1995Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
28 Плотникова Олеся Ж25.08.1993р.п. Первомайский, Тамбовская обл., Россия
29 Прибыткова Наталия Ж14.12.1988Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
30 Пьянова Анжелика Ж3.12.1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
31 Пятахина Татьяна Ж5.06.1997Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
32 Радайкина Любовь Ж1.02.1989Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияАкадемия футбола
33 Семилетова Валерия Ж2.04.1987Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Тамбов
34 Сикачёва Наталия Ж4.11.1984Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
35 Смолина Юлия Ж26.01.1989Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
36 Третьякова Светлана Ж19.09.1978п.р. Первомайский, Тамбовская область, Россия
37 Харникова Анжелика Ж25.04.2002Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
38 Хубулова Марина Ж27.07.1984Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияГараж
39 Юшина Александра Ж30.08.1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
40 Яшина Ирина Ж16.10.1980Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия

5 км, мужчины

1 Августюков Константин М25.03.1983Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Авдонин Виталий М18.07.1987Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Алексенцев Евгений М20.06.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
4 Антохин Стасик М28.06.1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияБегемотики
5 Артамонов Сергей М27.08.1987Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Афанасьев Олег М23.04.1987Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
7 Болдырев Олег М16.04.1962Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМонолит
8 Володин Виталий М22.01.1973Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Володин Владислав М27.08.1998Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
10 Воробьев Дмитрий М19.09.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
11 Востриков Николай М16.08.1984Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияCrossfit M14
12 Герман Владимир М14.10.1976Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
13 Гладилин Алексей М16.02.1990Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
14 Горелкин Дмитрий М12.04.1986Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
15 Грачев Александр М20.07.1987Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияCrossfit M14
16 Грибановский Сергей М17.07.1981Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСайгаки
17 Дмитриев Андрей М1.05.1976Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Дрогалев Андрей М10.09.1990Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияФСК Монолит
19 Егоров Михаил М29.03.1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
20 Епишкин Сергей М19.12.1985Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМонолит
21 Ефремов Михаил М30.01.1995Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ
22 Забелин Олег М28.08.1985Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
23 Зазулин Олег М6.02.1988Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
24 Измайлов Рифат М23.05.1984Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ (2 разряда г.Мичуринск)
25 Кожухов Денис М4.04.1995Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияEVEREST
26 Козодаев Александр М11.08.1971Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
27 Коростелев Александр М12.07.1981Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
28 Косухин Владимир М31.03.1970Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
29 Кудрявцев Олег М12.08.1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
30 Кумейко Данил М11.10.1990Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМ14
31 Курбатов Евгений М20.01.1978Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Тамбов
32 Кусраев Андрей М14.03.2002Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
33 Ларгин Евгений М12.09.1980Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
34 Левченко Александр М__.09.1986Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
35 Лисицин Вадим М23.12.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
36 Лисицын Алексей М14.10.1985Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
37 Лобызнов Михаил М18.07.1995Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
38 Лунёв Владимир М2.01.1996Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
39 Лучников Дмитрий М7.03.2003Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
40 Малютин Валерий М23.05.1978Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТамбовские волки
41 Медведев Александр М23.04.1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДинамо
42 Медведев Александр М17.08.1994Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТОГАУ "СШ "МЦПСР"
43 Мисюра Виталий М3.04.1973Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Тамбов
44 Мотынга Александр М23.03.1968Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
45 Невзоров Роман М20.12.1994Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
46 Нечаев Максим М13.06.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
47 Панков Денис М16.03.1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
48 Пашковский Родион М12.03.1986Мурманск, Мурманская обл., Россия
49 Пентегов Дмитрий М27.10.1968Строитель, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
50 Петрунин Арсений М11.10.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
51 Погорелов Андрей М27.04.1981Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
52 Поленин Иван М11.12.1994Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
53 Поляков Максим М1.07.1989Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
54 Попов Евгений М19.07.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ (2 разряда г.Мичуринск)
55 Пьянов Алексей М3.04.1981Тамбов, Тамбовская, Россия
56 Рычагов Александр М13.05.1989Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияCrossfitM14
57 Самотаев Максим М31.01.2003Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
58 Сафонов Никита М20.09.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСамурай
59 Семянков Сергей М16.04.1988Борисоглебск, Воронежская обл., Россия
60 Серёгин Иван М24.07.1981Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
61 Скрылев Олег М12.02.1989Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
62 Сологуб Александр М19.10.1992Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияЦГЛ
63 Степанов Максим М2.07.1980Строитель, Тамбовская обл., РоссияЗоопарк
64 Столин Виталий М26.11.1990Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
65 Стюков Максим М28.07.1980Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМонолит
66 Сухарев Эдуард М17.09.1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТЧЭ -12
67 Сучков Александр М5.07.1973Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияпаркран тамбов
68 Филиппов Андрей М21.09.1988Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
69 Фролов Сергей М22.07.1986Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия-
70 Хотунцев Павел М15.10.1990Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
71 Хромов Алексей М15.08.1985Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУаб
72 Чекмезов Денис М18.07.1988Липецк, Липецкая обл., РоссияАВИАТОР
73 Чернов Василий М12.06.1982Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия-
74 Чиркин Егор М22.01.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
75 Шамов Александр М25.10.1984Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
76 Шамоян Зорба М13.04.1992с. Кузьмино-Гать, Тамбовская обл., Россия
77 Шиленков Максим М23.07.2001Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
78 Шмаков Владимир М5.07.1993Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
79 Щеголев Анатолий М25.06.1983Котовск, Тамбовская обл., Россия-

1 км, женщины

1 Бурцева Анна Ж11.12.2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Галкина Мария Ж2.03.2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Герасименко Дарья Ж17.01.2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДюсш
4 Иванова Анна Ж30.11.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская область, Россия
5 Каданцева Елизавета Ж31.08.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Капитанова Варвара Ж11.02.2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТОГАУ "СШ "МЦПСР"
7 Кирпичева Александра Ж9.04.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
8 Крылова Полина Ж27.08.2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Левчик Надежда Ж22.09.2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
10 Матвеева Александра Ж14.11.2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская, Россия
11 Мисюра Елизавета Ж7.01.2009Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Тамбов
12 Панова Кристина Ж31.03.2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
13 Полянская София Ж28.09.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Степанова Алиса Ж20.01.2009Строитель, Тамбовская обл., РоссияЗоопарк
15 Трунова Катерина Ж5.10.2007Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Абрамкин Георгий М9.02.2008Староюрьево с, Тамбовская обл., Россиясамбо Староюрьево
2 Андреев Александр М22.09.2005Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Андреев Герман М18.08.2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
4 Булгачев Андрей М13.12.2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
5 Булгачев Илья М12.01.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россияспортивная школа
6 Давоян Илья М12.01.2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТОГАУ "СШ "МЦПСР"
7 Давыдов Денис М4.07.2009Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияООО "Консультант-Юрист"
8 Дубровский Иван М13.04.2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Каданцев Елисей М31.08.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
10 Козадаев Павел М20.01.2005Тамбов, обл Тамбовская, Россия
11 Ларгин Иван М22.08.2009Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
12 Медников Александр М26.11.2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДюсш
13 Нечаев Владислав М18.12.2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Пентегов Алексаднр М16.05.2007Строитель, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
15 Погорелов Никита М12.04.2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
16 Прибытков Кирилл М3.03.2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
17 Серегин Степан М1.08.2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Сикачёв Кирилл М6.02.2007Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
19 Струков Михаил М21.11.2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСпарта-м
20 Стюков Александр М29.08.2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
21 Тухватулин Владислав М6.11.2006Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
22 Хубулов Дмитрий М12.06.2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
23 Шишиморов Федор М22.03.2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
24 Янютин Савелий М24.06.2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"