Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

10000 метров, женщины

1 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
2 Аршинова Анастасия Ж10.07.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Афонина Александра Ж9.01.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
4 Зайцева Наталия Ж23.01.1980Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Киселева Светлана Ж26.02.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
6 Королева Нина Ж14.09.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Митичева Мария Ж2.03.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Осетрова Александра Ж27.05.2000Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
9 Смирнова Анна Ж2.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

10000 метров, мужчины

1 Гусев Андрей М18.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
2 Дмитриченко Александр М10.02.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
3 Ефимов Артем М29.10.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Зайцев Константин М6.03.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSqueezy VologdaTeam
5 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Киселев Алексей М27.05.1992Шексна рп, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК "Фуровец"
7 Кожемякин Сергей М25.11.1977Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
8 Кошелев Евгений М27.01.1969Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
9 Лисенков Михаил М11.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Панфилов Иван М18.06.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПартия Мандаринового Спасения
11 Рубцев Василий М30.11.1962Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
12 Русинов Александр М6.08.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
13 Смолин Георгий М25.07.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПартия Мандаринового Спасения

полумарафон (21,097км), женщины

1 Окс Саманта Ж5.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

полумарафон (21,097км), мужчины

1 Багров Максим М20.11.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
2 Голубков Андрей М28.11.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Горчаков Андрей М1.01.1994Стризнево д, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
5 Жестянников Сергей М25.02.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Заморин Игорь М2.12.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияFitness Life
7 Зубов Сергей М20.09.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Зябликов Алексей М20.02.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35 (пейсмейкер на 1:39)
9 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
10 Климов Александр М18.08.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Кузнецов Сергей М22.03.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Ламов Евгений М18.06.1978Тарнога, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Ляпин Николай М17.05.1966Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
15 Митичев Сергей М13.03.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
16 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
17 Петров Николай М20.07.1968Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Полуэктов Владимир М26.10.1946Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Рябков Владимир М6.09.1962Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
20 Синяков Дмитрий М17.09.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35 (пейсмейкер на 1:49)
21 Скобелев Владимир М10.09.1967Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияУМВД России по г. Череповцу
22 Филатов Николай М19.10.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Худашов Александр М15.02.1972Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
24 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

500 метров (Детский забег)

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
2 Аршинова София Ж17.08.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Афонина Александра Ж9.01.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
4 Богачев Дмитрий М29.05.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
5 Будаян Максим М2.05.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
6 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Воеводин Степан М9.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Воронин Даниил М29.04.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
9 Глазов Григорий М20.02.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Греков Фёдор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Денисова Алена Ж23.12.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Зайцев Михаил М18.12.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Иванова Ольга Ж9.07.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
16 Ильичев Степан М5.01.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
17 Климова Милена Ж1.05.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Лисенкова Нина Ж14.05.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Маслякова Мария Ж6.02.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Михеев Арсений М20.09.2010Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Паюсов Роман М12.12.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
23 Сайкина Ева Ж3.03.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Сараева Анна Ж2.09.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
25 Сергеева Анастасия Ж3.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
26 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Смирнова Ольга Ж10.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Смирнова Полина Ж29.10.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Соколов Владислав М3.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияХК Олимп 2008
30 Соколов Максим М22.04.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛК Молочное
31 Соколова Вероника Ж22.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Томашевский Тимур М6.08.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Цветков Николай М15.03.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
34 Чекулаева Даниель Ж30.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
35 Ясабаш Яна Ж18.03.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Голь Андрей М18.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
2 Карпов Анатолий М6.02.1953Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБеговой клуб "Марафон" г. Череповец
3 Михайлов Владимир М6.06.1972Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛегенда
4 Шалапанов Александр М14.01.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия