Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

6,5 км, женщины

1 Бессонова Дарья Ж10.10.1987Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
2 Буянкина Екатерина Ж19.07.2000Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
3 Быкова Галина Ж29.07.1983Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
4 Дунаева Ольга Ж10.12.1991Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
5 Ергонова Елена Ж18.06.1982Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭнергия
6 Еременко Екатерина Ж12.08.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
7 Карякина Александра Ж12.02.1990Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
8 Кистенева Анна Ж25.10.1979Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
9 Корнилова Елена Ж20.11.1978Иркутск, Иркутская область, РоссияЛично
10 Кувакина Анастасия Ж17.08.1990Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
11 Лайднер Эльвира Ж9.10.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
12 Лукашева Екатерина Ж23.08.1988Молодежный, П.Молодежный, РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
13 Морозова Ирина Ж28.10.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBTR
14 Овсюкова Ольга Ж23.08.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBlack Lynx Team
15 Орлова Екатерина Ж1.06.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
16 Патрушева Алёна Ж9.03.1982Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRosatom running club Angarsk
17 Сухарева Юлия Ж22.11.1985Усолье-Сибирское, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
18 Шишмарёва Александра Ж2.11.1985Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияСК Энергия

6,5 км, мужчины

1 Абносов Артем М3.07.1988Байкальск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRuns
2 Анзаев Ользон М21.06.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГолодные скайрайнеры
3 Антропов Алексей М5.06.1985Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
4 Банников Александр М6.08.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
5 Барковский Михаил М10.05.1957Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россия-------
6 Бишаев Юрий М22.03.1981Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., РоссияAkadem ski club
7 Бушуев Сергей М6.01.1979Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияСК Энергия
8 Васильев Сергей М1.01.1985Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский трейл
9 Голиков Дмитрий М31.12.1990Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBlack Lynx Team
10 Данеев Роман М27.10.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияГолодные скайранеры
11 Дубровский Николай М24.02.1996Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
12 Еременко Иван М14.12.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияEremenkoFamilyTeam/BaikalTrailRunning
13 Еремин Максим М2.04.1988Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
14 Ерёменко Сергей. М10.02.1980Байкальск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
15 Жиндаев Андрей М4.06.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners
16 Зарубин Александр М5.05.1986Ангарск, Иркутская область, РоссияRosatom running club Angarsk
17 Калинин Роман М18.02.1979Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦСКА
18 Карлов Дмитрий М15.05.1976Усть-Илимск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛесохимик
19 Карчава Александр М25.05.1985Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
20 Кашицын Семён М15.02.2006Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
21 Кивви Виктор М8.04.1991Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
22 Колесников Иван М19.02.1995Велогон, Велогон, РоссияЗразик и Компания
23 Колосовский Сергей М13.02.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
24 Коротницкий Артем М25.07.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияVector
25 Кремлёв Семён М28.06.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRRUNS IRKUTSK
26 Кушнир Сергей М8.10.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., Россияvesna_run
27 Масейцев Матвей М10.06.1979Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRosatom Running Club Angarsk
28 Мехоношин Петр М30.05.1972г. Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
29 Налетов Евгений М19.12.1972Мегет, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭнергия
30 Никитин Евгений М18.08.1989Усолье-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦДС
31 Паньков Алексей М1.04.1986Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
32 Парфенов Алексей М31.03.1985Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЭнеогия
33 Перевалов Владимир М26.10.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
34 Перетолчин Андрей М12.08.1987Шелехов, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
35 Петров Антон М24.06.1995Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский трейл
36 Петров Ярослав М6.05.1988Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
37 Пешков Дмитрий М7.08.1997Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияИРНИТУ
38 Полчанинов Павел М24.10.1986Усолье-Сибирское-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦДС
39 Птиченко Дмитрий М21.11.1978Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияСК Энергия
40 Рахимов Станислав М31.03.1990Усолье-Сибирское-7, Иркутская область, РоссияЦдс
41 Руденко Сергей М17.04.1992Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РоссияКамилл
42 Савенков Василий М14.06.1979Ангарск, Иркутская область, РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
43 Самотолкин Сергей М26.02.1968Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияBaikalTrailRunning
44 Степанов Максим М21.04.1978Усолье-7, Иркутская обл., РоссияЦДС
45 Тимофеев Иван М5.02.1980Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияНереальные Лоси
46 Труфанов Станислав М12.06.1991Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияЛично
47 Филатов Андрей М13.08.1989Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияРанс
48 Хандархаев Александр М3.03.1987Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияRruns
49 Чернов Денис М18.11.1982Иркутск, Иркутская обл., РоссияАнгарский трейл