Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5, женщины

1 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия

5, мужчины

1 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run/небесный тихоход
4 Потапушкин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN

10, женщины

1 Бузина Светлана Ж1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Варлакова Наталья Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Курамшина Татьяна Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия

10, мужчины

1 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Греков Станислав М1987п. Полетаево, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Гудков Александр М1980Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Паламарчук Ярослав М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN / КЛБ Сочи
5 Сыров Алексей М1989Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRUN - Копейск
6 Шиятый Владимир М1966Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия

20, женщины

1 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
2 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

20, мужчины

1 Жуйков Евгений М1991Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
2 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
3 Лепихов Андрей М1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
5 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
6 Поздняков Иван М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
7 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
8 Самарцев Олег М1983Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
9 Соломатин Дмитрий М1987Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Греков Станислав М1987Поселок Полетаева, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Греков Станислав М1987Поселок Полетаева, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияКЛБ
4 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., РоссияКЛБ
5 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Ермилов Алексаднр М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек / I run
8 Коновалов Геннадий М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Малахова Людмила Ж1958Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия"Динамо"
10 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
11 Муллагалиев Марат М1967Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияАЗ Урал
12 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
13 Сельни Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
14 Шиятый Владимир М1966Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Юрочкина Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия