Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Забава Анна Ж2.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
2 Кулинич Виктория Ж19.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Мадибоева Малика Ж21.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Максименкова Кристина Ж28.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Пензова Ксения Ж24.05.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино с, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Аскаров Азиз М28.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Власов Александр М3.12.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Глебкин Семён М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Кигин Михаил М5.07.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияЦФиС г. Балабаново
6 Мадибоев Азимджон М7.04.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Серёгин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Серёгин Максим М6.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Шачков Егор М6.02.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
11 Шевцов Мирослав М8.07.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Власова Юлия Ж20.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Галкина Анастасия Ж17.11.1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
3 Каршибаева Эльмира Ж10.09.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Коняшина Мария Ж24.12.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
5 Кравцова Ирина Ж31.07.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Кухарева Татьяна Ж24.10.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
7 Ларина Анастасия Ж27.04.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
8 Павлюченко Ольга Ж29.04.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные Гантели
9 Перкова Любовь Ж28.04.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
10 Пинчук Валерия Ж7.06.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
11 Сергеева Алла Ж26.09.1971Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
12 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
13 Старовойт Людмила Ж5.08.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
14 Трушина Ирина Ж10.01.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
15 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
16 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
17 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Маклино с., Калужская область, РоссияПыльные гантели

8 км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Авдеев Дмитрий М11.06.1965Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2 Бабанин Владимир М21.11.1982Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияRunnersClub71
3 Воробьев Дмитрий М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Гудков Артем М27.06.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Данилов Михаил М5.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Задираев Денис М25.10.1994Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Коротаев Александр М14.06.1977Михнево рп, Московская обл., Россия
8 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Кулабухов Геннадий М15.05.1994Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Лысенков Дмитрий М26.12.1986Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
11 Люханов Игорь М16.03.1960Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
12 Сапрыкин Андрей М17.07.1997Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
14 Троицкий Антон М14.02.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
15 Шуваев Олег М21.12.1985Козельск, Калужская обл., Россия#мыизкозельска

15 км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Войтова Инна Ж24.11.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Калякина Оксана Ж22.12.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Колядина Алла Ж25.11.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Прохневская Анна Ж17.06.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

15 км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
2 Акчурин Ринат М31.07.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Балашов Александр М26.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
4 Войтов Александр М15.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Ткаченко Владислав М17.07.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Шабалин Александр М29.04.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия

30 км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

30 км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Браверман Елена Ж6.07.1986Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
2 Данилов Михаил М5.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Решетов Игорь М22.08.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow