Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Карима Ж10.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Винокурова Агата Ж4.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Забава Анна Ж2.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
4 Кулинич Виктория Ж19.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Кухарева Полина Ж20.07.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
6 Мадибоева Малика Ж21.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Максименкова Кристина Ж28.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Пензова Ксения Ж24.05.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Пылева Мария Ж1.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Соломонова Василина Ж4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияКлуб факел
12 Темирова Ёсинахон Ж25.04.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Темирова Назира Ж1.11.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Темирова Нафисахон Ж4.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино с, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Чинарева Александра Ж7.12.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Аскаров Азиз М28.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Винокуров Глеб М24.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Винокуров Глеб М24.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Власов Александр М3.12.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Глебкин Семён М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Карпенко Артем М27.03.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Кигин Михаил М5.07.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияЦФиС г. Балабаново
9 Мадибоев Азимджон М7.04.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Одинаев Абдукаххор М20.11.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Одинаев Абдуллох М19.02.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Одинаев Абдурахман М10.07.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Одинаев Абубакр М31.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Одинаев Бобомурод М24.08.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Одинаев МУхаммадазиз М6.05.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Пылев Иван М1.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Темиров Бобурджон М24.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Шачков Егор М6.02.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
20 Шевцов Мирослав М8.07.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, женщины

1 Винокурова Наталья Ж6.07.1984Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
2 Власова Юлия Ж20.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Галкина Анастасия Ж17.11.1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
4 Ермакова Вероника Ж4.05.1995Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Зорина Валентина Ж6.02.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
6 Каршибаева Эльмира Ж10.09.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Коняшина Мария Ж24.12.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
8 Кравцова Ирина Ж31.07.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Кухарева Татьяна Ж24.10.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
10 Ларина Анастасия Ж27.04.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
11 Павлюченко Ольга Ж29.04.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные Гантели
12 Перкова Любовь Ж28.04.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
13 Пинчук Валерия Ж7.06.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
14 Пугачева Елена Ж5.05.1984Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
15 Сергеева Алла Ж26.09.1971Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
16 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
17 Старовойт Людмила Ж5.08.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
18 Трушина Ирина Ж10.01.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
19 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
20 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
21 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Маклино с., Калужская область, РоссияПыльные гантели

8 км, мужчины

1 Авдеев Дмитрий М11.06.1965Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2 Бабанин Владимир М21.11.1982Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияRunnersClub71
3 Воробьев Дмитрий М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Гудков Артем М27.06.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Данилов Михаил М5.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Коротаев Александр М14.06.1977Михнево рп, Московская обл., Россия
7 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Лысенков Дмитрий М26.12.1986Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
9 Люханов Игорь М16.03.1960Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
10 Сапрыкин Андрей М17.07.1997Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
12 Троицкий Антон М14.02.1987Москва, Москва, Россия

15 км, женщины

1 Войтова Инна Ж24.11.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Калякина Оксана Ж22.12.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Колядина Алла Ж25.11.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Прохневская Анна Ж17.06.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

15 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
2 Акчурин Ринат М31.07.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Балашов Александр М26.02.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
4 Войтов Александр М15.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Закиров Александр М18.08.1984Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСШ Малоярославец
6 Решетов Игорь М22.08.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller runing club
7 Ткаченко Владислав М17.07.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Шабалин Александр М29.04.1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия

30 км, женщины

30 км, мужчины

1 Богомолов Евгений М26.09.1981Москва, Москва, Россия-
2 Сметана Станислав М6.06.1981Апрелевка, Московская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Браверман Елена Ж6.07.1986Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
2 Данилов Михаил М5.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Решетов Игорь М22.08.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow