Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Алексеева Мария Ж2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 3
2 Баткаева Алима Ж2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 4
3 Буравцова Варвара Ж2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОпаньки Джуниор
4 Дремина Милена Ж2011Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Дремина Ульяна Ж2013Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Жукова Елизавета Ж2007Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Зубкова Валерия Ж2007Кудиново с, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Медведева Вера Ж2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 2
9 Муратова Александра Ж2009Москва, Москва, РоссияRC Лосиный, Группа Аэробных Утех
10 Позднякова Анна Ж2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Поповичева Алёна Ж2010Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
12 Санникова София Ж2012Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
13 Соломонова Василина Ж2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСоломоновы
14 Соломонова Ульяна Ж2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСоломоновы
15 Усачёва Мария Ж2007Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
16 Фирсова София Ж2013Москва, Москва, Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Баин Алексей М2007Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2 Боганов Роман М2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Васильев Ярослав М2011Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Глубоков Али М2012Москва, Москва, РоссияABST
5 Дягилев Илья М2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Дягилев Леонид М2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Коновалов Михаил М2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияFipp Flyers
8 Купрюхин Иван М2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
9 Манаенков Владимир М2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
10 Метелкин Игорь М2013Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
11 Метелкин Олег М2011Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
12 Овчаренко Алексей М2008Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
13 Рогожин Владислав М2007Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
14 Санников Иван М2010Железнодорожный, Московская обл., Россия
15 Сейферов Леон М2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 4
16 Якубов Руслан М2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМУП "Олимп-спорт"

2 км, женщины

1 Алешина Анна Ж2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Квант
2 Буравцова Мария Ж2005Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОпаньки Джуниор
3 Глущенко Юлия Ж2003Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
4 Демидова Софья Ж2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
5 Манафова Алина Ж2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
6 Марченкова Ксюша Ж2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
7 Рогожкина Анастасия Ж2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
8 Сельская Дарья Ж2004Чехов, Московская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Бачурин Виктор М2006Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
2 Бачурин Дмитрий М2002Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
3 Берестенко Дмитрий М2002Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Боганов Андрей М2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Булискерия Будимир М2003Медынь, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Васильев Иван М2005Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
7 Герасимов Никита М2004Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР "Орлёнок"
8 Горчаков Иван М2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
9 Иванов Павел М2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
10 Иванов Степан М2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
11 Иванов Ярослав М2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Манакова Илья М2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Мельник Максим М2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
14 Панфило Ярослав М2005Путилково д, Московская обл., РоссияСалют
15 Сальников Денис М2004Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россия
16 Сухоруков Сергей М2005Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Фомичев Антон М2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
18 Шевельков Илья М2005Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
19 Шевельков Павел М2005Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
20 Якубов Илья М2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

3 км, женщины

3 км, мужчины

1 Иванов Марат М2001Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Куприянов Даниил М2001Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россиямаклинец
3 Лычагин Артем М2001Гусь-Хрустальный, Владимирская обл., РоссияБешеные Гуси
4 Манаенков Денис М2000Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец

8 км, женщины

1 Ахмаметьева Наталья Ж1985Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
2 Бас Елена Ж1978Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Батуева Елизавета Ж1976Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Бевзенко Валентина Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
5 Борзых Елена Ж1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКОМАНДА ДОБРО
6 Булискерия Ангелина Ж1997Медынь, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Гайфутдинова Эльвира Ж1992Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияМы вместе
8 Глущенко Евгения Ж1980Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
9 Гневышева Анна Ж1974Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Горчакова Людмила Ж1972Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
11 Евстигнеева Елизавета Ж1976Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
12 Ермилова Елизавета Ж1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Забродина Евгения Ж1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Крылова Мария Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияRunClub Лосиный
15 Кутявина Екатерина Ж1980Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Лубенская Елена Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
17 Мазур Ольга Ж1983Медынь, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Майорова Анастасия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runclub Fili
19 Манаенкова Юлия Ж1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Маслова Полина Ж1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Медведева Наталья Ж1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМалоярославецкая ДЮСШ
22 Меликян Маргарита Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Метелкина Ольга Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
24 Михайленко Оксана Ж1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияParkrun Russia
25 Морозова Виктория Ж1985Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Непокрытых Надежда Ж1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
27 Павлова Юлия Ж1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияParkrun Moscow
28 Панфило Анна Ж1985Путилково д, Московская обл., РоссияСтадион "Салют"
29 Руссу Нина Ж1982Москва, Москва, Россия
30 Сенчакова Елена Ж1993Елец, Липецкая обл., РоссияСамСебеКлуб
31 Соколова Дарья Ж1991Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
32 Сушинских Дарья Ж1993Москва, Москва, Россия
33 Тарасова Ирина Ж1976Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияТрудовые резервы 8
34 Фадина Полина Ж1985Химки, Московская обл., Россия
35 Хорева Анастасия Ж1987Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
36 Хромушкина Лидия Ж1990Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКалуга-Orient
37 Цейзер Анна Ж1981Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
38 Цыркова Дана Ж1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
39 Чернышева Татьяна Ж1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
40 Шикунова Дарья Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияБешеные Черепахи
41 Якименко Татьяна Ж1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

8 км, мужчины

1 Ананьев Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияСтадион "Салют"
2 Антоновский Артем М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Балашов Максим М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
4 Вахрушев Дмитрий М1977Серпухов-15, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
5 Вежливцев Артём М1989Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияBelkin school
6 Гончаров Андрей М1982Дзержинский, Московская обл., Россия
7 Градинар Дмитрий М1985Апрелевка, Московская обл., РоссияСамСебеКлуб
8 Зайцев Денис М1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКОМАНДА ДОБРО
9 Имьяминов Ринат М1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Исаев Антон М1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКОМАНДА ДОБРО
11 Калугин Денис М1988Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Калёнов Николай М1988Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияМы вместе
13 Коломиец Дмитрий М1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
14 Крайнов Даниил М1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКОМАНДА ДОБРО
15 Кривичанин Дмитрий М1991Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияВоины Долгопы
16 Лазарев Дмитрий М1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Лучкин Сергей М1987Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияМы Вместе
18 Лычагин Артем М1998Гусь-Хрустальный, Владимирская обл., Россия
19 Матяш Сергей М1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКалуга-Orient
20 Медведев Павел М1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
21 Милешин Олег М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runners
22 Морозов Владимир М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Панков Владимир М1949Алексин, Тульская обл., РоссияТемп
24 Панфило Валерий М1980Путилково д, Московская обл., РоссияСтадион "Салют"
25 Рассыпин Александр М1993Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
26 Романенко Владимир М1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
27 Русаков Роман М1980Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россия
28 Сапонов Дмитрий М1995Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияExactpro
29 Соин Женя М1986Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVELOMAN.ORG
30 Соловьев Андрей М1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro
31 Стрекалов Роман М1993Москва, Москва, Россия
32 Супрунов Алексей М1990Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
33 Сынзыныс Борис М1945Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россияsynzynys
34 Сысоев Иван М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
35 Тарасов Андрей М1976Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияТрудовые резервы 8
36 Тарасов Игорь М1999Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияТрудовые резервы 8
37 Тяжельников Владимир М1978Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияПаркран Долгопрудный
38 Хорев Сергей М1987Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКОМАНДА ДОБРО

16 км, женщины

1 Аверина Юлиана Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runners otradnoe
2 Голева Анна Ж1981Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Гуськова Александра Ж1988Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
4 Демешкевич Кристина Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Егорова Юлия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
6 Живулина Екатерина Ж1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
7 Зубкова Анна Ж1968Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
8 Киселёва Екатерина Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
9 Кистень Виолетта Ж1992Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияТе, кто в танке
10 Коновалова Юлия Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
11 Королева Дарья Ж1996Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Кошкина Елена Ж1988Москва, Москва, Россия
13 Купрюхина Ольга Ж1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
14 Легкова Татьяна Ж1995Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpace Tri
15 Мелисова Надежда Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
16 Муралова Валерия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
17 Пшен Марина Ж1993Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Ромашова Татьяна Ж1982Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
19 Сапыгина Александра Ж1984Москва, Москва, РоссияSlowkotiki
20 Саунина Екатерина Ж1989Москва, Москва, Россия
21 Семенова Юлия Ж1976Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
22 Смирнова Евгения Ж1987Королев, Московская обл., Россияrunclub Лосиный
23 Соколова Надежда Ж1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
24 Столова Юлия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
25 Терентьева Екатерина Ж1994Реутов, Московская обл., Россия
26 Федькина Татьяна Ж1966Москва, Москва, Россия
27 Цветкова Екатерина Ж1983Московский, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
28 Швец Екатерина Ж1989Москва, Москва, РоссияМЫ БУДЕМ БИТЦА
29 Яшина Елена Ж1994Москва, Москва, РоссияРаз Бег

16 км, мужчины

1 Балахонцев Александр М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияVernadka
2 Берестенко Алексей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияСпорт-Марафон
3 Богданов Александр М1978Жуковский, Московская обл., Россия
4 Брозас Алексей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
5 Вахранев Олег М1979Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияАВЕГА
6 Верникович Ипполит М1979Москва, Москва, РоссияAvgustRun
7 Вовк Юрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
8 Горшков Дмитрий М1976Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
9 Грушников Артём М1987Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Зубков Андрей М1967Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
11 Зыков Станислав М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный морж
12 Иорданов Глеб М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
13 Кармышов Вадим М1996Гусь-Хрустальный, Владимирская обл., РоссияБешеные Гуси
14 Карпицкий Антон М1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Козинер Дмитрий М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runclub Fili
16 Коновалов Андрей М1962Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияFipp Flyers
17 Копица Николай М1988Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Кругликов Дмитрий М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
19 Култаев Алексей М1984Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
20 Лакомов Ян М1999Уршельский п., Владимирская обл., РоссияУршель
21 Ласточкин Сергей М1956Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Левченко Алексаднр М1967Москва, Москва, РоссияРАЗ БЕГ
23 Мазлумян Арташес М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
24 Мартынов Андрей М1984Лобня, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
25 Матвеев Павел М1990Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
26 Мельников Сергей М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
27 Метелкин Владимир М1976Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
28 Мешков Роман М1990Москва, Москва, Россия
29 Михайленко Сергей М1985Москва, Москва, Россия
30 Михайлов Андрей М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runners otradnoe
31 Николаев Сергей М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияToksovo
32 Овчинников Константин М1991Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
33 Певицкий Владимир М1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
34 Плотников Заур М1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
35 Покревский Алексей М1985Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
36 Полибин Михаил М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
37 Савин Сергей М1977Москва, Москва, Россия
38 Сазонов Вадим М1978Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
39 Салимов Рафик М1955Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияАВЕГА-2
40 Сальников Андрей М1971Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россия
41 Седов Сергей М1965Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVELOMAN.ORG
42 Сейферов Ильяс М1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
43 Семенов Андрей М1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
44 Семенов Вадим М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
45 Сергеев Сергей М1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный Морж
46 Силин Сергей М1994Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
47 Симонян Айк М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
48 Степанян Юрий М1986Железнодорожный, Московская обл., РоссияАВЕГА-2
49 Стецюк Дмитрий М1988Ровно, Украина, УкраинаABST
50 Тарасов Анатолий М1950Кременки, Калужская обл., Россия
51 Толстопятов Вадим М1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
52 Трусов Алексей М1971Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияКотовские моржи
53 Фирсов Александр М1984Кольчугино, Владимирская обл., Россия
54 Храпов Игорь М1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияОпаньки Профи
55 Хромушкин Евгений М1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКалуга-Orient
56 Чернышев Иван М1984Королев, Московская обл., РоссияТК "Абрис"
57 Шабыков Аскар М1991Москва, Москва, Россия
58 Шкорбот Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo

16 км (велокросс)

1 Конин Игорь М1966Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

16 км (военный)

1 Елецков Денис М1991Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияВЧ 3694
2 Зобнин Даниил М1989Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияВЧ 51952
3 Иванов Константин М1992Кудиново с, Калужская обл., РоссияВЧ 34122.1
4 Марьев Дмитрий М1991Кудиново с, Калужская обл., РоссияВЧ 34122.2
5 Печерикин Алексей М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияВЧ 25801
6 Ягодкин Виктор М1994Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияВЧ 3382

30 км, женщины

1 Артамонова Надежда Ж1988Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
2 Жданова Елена Ж1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияФЭИ
3 Кнауб Дарья Ж1994Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Подшибякина Мария Ж1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Скульская Любовь Ж1986Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ Ока
6 Фатихова Татьяна Ж1986Калининград, Калининградская обл., РоссияПарсек
7 Циглова Мария Ж1972Владимир, Владимирская обл., РоссияInstaRun

30 км, мужчины

1 Аверин Антон М1985Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияАВЕГА-2
2 Андреев Николай М1990Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Арсентьев Дмитрий М1988Москва, Москва, РоссияМореВнутри
4 Аскеров Джаваншир М1980Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Бондаренко Алексей М1984Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Борисов Вячеслав М1953Панское, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Булицын Александр М1983Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Буянов Владимир М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияSlowkotiki
9 Гарсон Гордо Даниэль М1997Москва, Москва, КолумбияRunclub Lefortovo
10 Герасимов Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Горчаков Алексей М1980Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
12 Дажин Станислав М1985Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo
13 Долдо Константин М1986Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
14 Захаркин Сергей М1976М-Озёра, Московская обл., РоссияOCR Банда
15 Козлов Сергей М1985Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
16 Лазарев Никита М1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Маслинцев Андрей М1979Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
18 Муратов Илья М1975Москва, Москва, РоссияSSE Athletes
19 Непокрытых Сергей М1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Озерной Дмитрий М1981Москва, Москва, Россия
21 Остапченко Андрей М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияNRC+
22 Подвысоцкий Роман М1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Рафаенков Сергей М1987Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Сидоров Василий М1995Уршельский п., Владимирская обл., Россияуршель
25 Соколов Дмитрий М1986Королев, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
26 Сынзыныс Андрей М1974Лобня, Московская обл., Россияsynzynys
27 Талов Денис М1987Москва, Москва, РоссияМы Будем Битца
28 Телепень Николай М1985Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияКЛБ Рязань
29 Тер-Погосян Рудольф М1995Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияBMSTU team
30 Титенков Пётр М1983Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
31 Хомяк Сергей М1975Брянск, Брянская обл., РоссияFun Rase
32 Циглов Дмитрий М1971Владимир, Владимирская обл., РоссияInstaRun
33 Шкорбот Сергей М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияRunclub Lefortovo

Эстафета (3*8 км)

1 Андреянов Федор М1995Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
2 Арищенко Виктор М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Зиганшин Денис М1989Москва, Москва, РоссияMikkeller Running Club Moscow
4 Любимов Кирилл М1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКалуга-Orient
5 Соломонов Василий М1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияШкола № 1

60 км, женщины

1 Некрасова Екатерина Ж1980Москва, Москва, РоссияНовотор

60 км, мужчины

1 Белов Антон М1986Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Мещера"
2 Зубков Василий М1981Кудиново с, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Король Вячеслав М1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияХромая лошадь
4 Половинкин Дмитрий М1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияKalugasport

Кросс-биатлон

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Ишкова Ксения Ж1984Апрелевка, Московская обл., Россия
2 Лазарев Ники М1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Лучкин Сергей М1987Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияМолодёжное независимое движение г. Боровска "Мы вместе"
4 Майорова Анастасия Ж1991Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runclub Fili
5 Михайленко Оксана Ж1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., Россияparkrun Russia
6 Нейло Тимур М1987Воронеж, Воронежская обл., Россия
7 Рогачев Михаил М1949Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия"РУСЬ"
8 Романенко Владимир М1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Семенова Юлия Ж1976Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Тиньгаева Виктория Ж1997Малоярослаец, Калужская область, РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
11 Фатихова Татьяна Ж1986Калининград, Калининградская обл., Россия"Парсек"
12 Чверткин Максим М1987Москва, Москва, Россия