Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км (2006-2012 г.р.), женщины

1 Атаева Елизавета Ж2012Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
2 Баева Пелагея Ж2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Бащенко Ксения Ж2007Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
4 Бурцева Анна Ж2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
5 Герасименко Дарья Ж2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
6 Домокурова Евангелина Ж2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
7 Капитанова Варвара Ж2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСшор#4
8 Колесникова Милена Ж2012Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТск Аида
9 Компаниец Вероника Ж2006Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДети дайверов в бегах
10 Компаниец Маргарита Ж2009Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДети дайверов в бегах
11 Крылова Полина Ж2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
12 Нестерова Светлана Ж2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
13 Никульшина Ангелина Ж2007Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Овчинникова Юлия Ж2006Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл., Россия
15 Панова Кристина Ж2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
16 Проскурякова Дарья Ж2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
17 Снопковская Елизавета Ж2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Толкачева Софья Ж2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК ,,Аида"
19 Трошина Ксения Ж2006Гололобовка с, Тамбовская обл., РоссияГололобовка
20 Тюрина Елизавета Ж2012Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия

1 км (2006-2012 г.р.), мужчины

1 Абрамкин Георгий М2008Гололобовка с, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Андреев Герман М2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСпортивная школа
3 Бирев Максим М2007Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
4 Булгачев Андрей М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская область, РоссияТСК "Аида"
5 Грезнев Арсений М2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Давоян Илья М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСШОР#4
7 Давыдов Денис М2009Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияООО "Консультант-Юрист"
8 Дроздовская Карина М2012Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
9 Еселевский Яков М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россиясекция легкой атлетики
10 Казаков Станислав М2006Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияГАУ РО СШ "Александр Невский"
11 Курьянов Никита М2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
12 Медведев Никита М2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
13 Нестеров Алексаднр М2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
14 Пентегов Александр М2007Строитель, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
15 Попов Алексей М2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
16 Прибытков Кирилл М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСОШ №7
17 Проскуряков Николай М2009Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Стукалин Даниил М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
19 Стюков Александр М2011Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
20 Фадин Илья М2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
21 Фефелов Илья М2012Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
22 Четвертков Алексей М2010Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
23 Шиленков Матвей М2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК АИДА
24 Шишиморов Федор М2006Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
25 Янютин Савелий М2008Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"

5 км (1989-2005 г.р.), женщины

1 Барабанова Татьяна Ж1999Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Болдырева Анна Ж2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Бурцева Татьяна Ж1992Борисоглебск, Воронежская обл., Россия
4 Ветлужских Анастасия Ж1996Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
5 Гаврилова Лидия Ж2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
6 Дементьева Марина Ж2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
7 Ершова Ксения Ж2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
8 Кожухова Сабрина Ж2005Гололобовка с, Тамбовская обл., РоссияГололобовка
9 Котова Мария Ж1989Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
10 Коханая Ева Ж1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
11 Кузнецова Екатерина Ж1993Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
12 Мишукова Анастасия Ж2003Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
13 Новичкова Анастасия Ж1992Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Попова Дарья Ж2002Гололобовка с, Тамбовская обл., Россия
15 Сологуб Лилия Ж2000Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
16 Чарыкова Вероника Ж1994Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия

5 км (1989-2005 г.р.), мужчины

1 Антохин Стасик М1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Булгачев Илья М2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияТСК "Аида"
3 Бурцев Владимир М2000Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
4 Веткин Никита М2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
5 Вилинский Роман М2005Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияГАУ РО СШ " Александр Невский"
6 Гладилин Алексей М1990Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Тамбов
7 Головенченко Николай М1989Борисоглебск, Воронежская обл., Россия
8 Грачев Дмитрий М1999Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Дрогалев Андрей М1990Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияФСК Монолит
10 Егоров Михаил М1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияTime2Run
11 Ефимов Вадим М2001Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
12 Иванников Павел М1992Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияTime2run
13 Каданцев Вадим М1997Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияTopSecret
14 Кожухов Денис М1995Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияEVEREST
15 Кузнецов Илья М2005Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияГАУ РО СШ "Александро-Невский"
16 Кумейко Данил М1990Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
17 Матюхин Кирилл М2003Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
18 Медников Александр М2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
19 Нечаев Михаил М2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
20 Никитин Денис М2002Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
21 Погорелов Никита М2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
22 Подлеснов Антон М1993Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россияс.к. "Самурай"
23 Попов Матвей М2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
24 Ракитин Андрей М1991Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
25 Родионов Иван М2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
26 Скрылев Олег М1989Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
27 Смородин Александр М2002Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
28 Сологуб Александр М1992Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияЦГЛ
29 Стюков Алексей М2003Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
30 Цуканов Дмитрий М1998Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
31 Чиркин Егор М2004Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
32 Шкурко Семен М2005Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия

5 км (1988 г.р. и старше), женщины

1 Болдырева Виктория Ж1978Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Борыгина Елена Ж1985Псков, Псковская обл., Россия
3 Брежнева Тамара Ж1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
4 Давыдова Майя Ж1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияООО «Консультант-Юрист»
5 Кривская Ирина Ж1969Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Лана Конфетова Ж1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
7 Маслякова Татьяна Ж1982Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияTime2run
8 Прибыткова Наталия Ж1988Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Пьянова Анжелика Ж1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
10 Снопковская Ольга Ж1983Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
11 Судницына Майя Ж1983Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДайверы в бегах, Бегом по жизни
12 Третьякова Светлана Ж1978р.п. Первомайский, Тамбовская обл., Россия

5 км (1988 г.р. и старше), мужчины

1 Алексенцев Евгений М1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
2 Артамонов Виктор М1964Золотовка с, Тамбовская обл., Россия
3 Артамонов Сергей М1987Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
4 Братухин Сергей М1987Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
5 Герман Владимир М1976Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
6 Грибановский Сергей М1981Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияСайгаки Черноземья
7 Зеленов Олег М1973Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
8 Копылов Сергей М1956Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
9 Курбатов Евгений М1978Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
10 Лисицин Вадим М1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
11 Малютин Валерий М1978Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияTime2Run
12 Мисюра Виталий М1973Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
13 Мотынга Александр М1968Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
14 Овчинников Андрей М1986Москва, Москва, Россия
15 Орлов Андрей М1966Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
16 Панкратьев Дмитрий М1986Курск, Курская обл., Россия
17 Пентегов Дмитрий М1968Строитель, Тамбовская обл., Россияparkrun Tambov
18 Переверзев Алексаднр М1985Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., РоссияДинамо
19 Погорелов Андрей М1981Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
20 Попов Евгений М1986Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ (2 разряда г.Мичуринск)
21 Протасов Сергей М1983Александро-Невский рп, Рязанская обл., РоссияАлександро-Невский
22 Пьянов Алексей М1981Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
23 Самойлов Алексей М1979Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
24 Семянков Сергей М1988Борисоглебск, Воронежская обл., Россия
25 Серёгин Иван М1981Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
26 Стюков Максим М1980Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияМонолит
27 Тюрин Николай М1974Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
28 Ходченков Павел М1977Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
29 Хромов Алексей М1985Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ (2 разряда г.Мичуринск)
30 Чернышев Александр М1953Мичуринск, Тамбовская область, Россия
31 Шелковников Дмитрий М1982Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., РоссияУАБ 2 разряда г. Мичуринск
32 Шибин Александр М1987Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
33 Шишиморов Роман М1983Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия
34 Шляпников Николай М1984Тамбов, Тамбовская обл., Россия
35 Юрьев Иван М1952Мичуринск, Тамбовская обл., Россия