Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

10км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Байда Надежда Ж1960Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Галеева Наталья Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Дятлова Оксана Ж1985Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россиянет клуба
5 Евдокимова Анастасия Ж2001Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
6 Евдокимова Наталия Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
7 Иванова Алла Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI lovesupersport Chelyabinsk
8 Кляпикова Анна Ж1989Чебаркуль, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Конкина Светлана Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
10 Крестовникова Марина Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Миннуллина Татьяна Ж1969Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
12 Назарова Кристина Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Овчинникова Ирина Ж1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
14 Павицкая Анна Ж1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAdidas Run Club
15 Павлухина Светлана Ж1969Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
16 Позднякова Анна Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
17 Рафшнайдер Мария Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloverunning
18 Степанко Светлана Ж1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Терентьева Ольга Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Хмура Екатерина Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Четверикова Валентина Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI lovesupersport Chelyabinsk
22 Янчковская Валерия Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Ястребцова Ксения Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

10км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Анучин Александр М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Белобородов Сергей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Блиновских Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
4 Бобин Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Варанкин Алексаднр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Волков Николай М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Воровщиков Иван М1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
8 Головин Виктор М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Дудников Сергей М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR
10 Евстафьев Аркадий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Жеребин Евгений М1962Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Коробейников Андрей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Корпылев Алексей М1961Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россияgrin team
14 Кочмарев Александр М1963Сысерть, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
15 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Лысов Алексей М1989Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
17 Малюков Игорь М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Милых Алексаднр М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Миннуллин Радмир М1971Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
20 Мулюков Ринат М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Павицкий Сергей М1992Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
22 Павлухин Петр М1959Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
23 Печёркин Михаил М1957Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Рязанов Лев М1952Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Свиридов Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Тартаковский Станислав М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЯ
27 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Хакимжанов Борис М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
30 Чудаков Александр М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Шевченко Егор М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Ярков Алексей М1949Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

21км, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Бурлакова Наталья Ж1952Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Гайнуллина Лиана Ж1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Жук Надежда Ж1951Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
4 Псюкалова Лариса Ж1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМарафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
5 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Фотнади Ирина Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

21км, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Баймухаметов Марат М1971Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Бердников Андрей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
4 Гузик Николай М1946Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Долгов Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
6 Клевчук Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Ковалев Кирилл М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
8 Лущан Дмитрий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Ненахов Дмитрий М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Олыкайнен Андрей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Печеркин Михаил М1957Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Плотников Александр М1982Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Плотников Илья М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Сажаев Алексей М1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Салагаев Алексей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
16 Седов Владимир М1970Сысерть, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
17 Трофимов Евгений М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Уланов Игорь М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
20 Чудиновский Валерий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Чудиновский Сергей М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Янушевич Олег М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Буржинский Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Курбатов Григорий М1955Варгаши рп, Курганская обл., РоссияШААЗ
3 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
4 Павлухина Светлана Ж1969Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
5 Платонов Алексаднр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Реутов Станислав М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
7 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
8 Тестов Тест М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТест
9 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Хмура Екатерина Ж1995Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Чистякова Екатерина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
12 Шеметов Василий М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Юрочкина Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия