Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

10км, женщины

1 Акиньшина Елизавета Ж1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR Chel
2 Байда Надежда Ж1960Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Бесмертных Татьяна Ж1966Лысьва, Пермский край, Россия
4 Волошина Александра Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloverunning
5 Гадеева Елена Ж1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Галеева Наталья Ж1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Гельмель Яна Ж1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Гизатуллина Мария Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Гималова Ксения Ж2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Гурина Марина Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Дятлова Оксана Ж1985Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россиянет клуба
13 Евдокимова Анастасия Ж2001Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
14 Евдокимова Наталия Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
15 Елизарова Татьяна Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love supersport
16 Ермакова Надежда Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУральское ГУ Банка России
17 Ершова Алина Ж2001Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Ефимова Анастасия Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Иванова Алла Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI lovesupersport Chelyabinsk
20 Кашицина Ксения Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Каягина Екатерина Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Кляпикова Анна Ж1989Чебаркуль, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Кожевникова Елена Ж1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
24 Конкина Светлана Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
25 Крестовникова Марина Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
26 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
27 Кузнецова Анастасия Ж1999Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россиямазуртим
28 Куприянова Мария Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR
29 Куприяновва Елена Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
30 Леканова Ирина Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIlo
31 Миннуллина Татьяна Ж1969Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
32 Назарова Кристина Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Нещерет Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияInov-8/iRun
34 Нуртдинова Гульбира Ж1956Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Овчинникова Ирина Ж1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
36 Павицкая Анна Ж1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAdidas Run Club
37 Павлухина Светлана Ж1969Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
38 Печалина Валентина Ж1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
39 Позднякова Анна Ж1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
40 Рафшнайдер Мария Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloverunning
41 Седова Алла Ж1977Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
42 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
43 Степанко Светлана Ж1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
44 Суворова Александра Ж1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIloverunning
45 Султанова Ксения Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская, РоссияУралГУФК
46 Терентьева Ольга Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
47 Улегина Инна Ж1975Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
48 Фахуртдинова Анна Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
49 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
50 Хадеева Мария Ж1999Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россиямазуртим
51 Хакимова Гузаль Ж1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
52 Хмура Екатерина Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
53 Ческидова Влада Ж2003Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россиямазуртим
54 Четверикова Валентина Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI lovesupersport Chelyabinsk
55 Юровская Ксения Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
56 Яджак Лилия Ж1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
57 Янчковская Валерия Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run
58 Ястребцова Ксения Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

10км, мужчины

1 Анучин Александр М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Бациенко Григорий М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Love Running
3 Безукладичный Денис М1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Белобородов Сергей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
6 Белоусов Сергей М1998Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияИсеть
7 Блиновских Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
8 Бобин Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Богданов Василий М1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Брызгалов Андрей М1977п.Увельский, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Быков Вадим М1967Сухой Лог, Свердловская обл., РоссияГазпром
12 Варанкин Алексаднр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Васильев Николай М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Волков Николай М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Воровщиков Иван М1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
16 Воронин Станислав М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ
17 Головин Виктор М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Грищенко Владимир М1940Лысьва, Пермский край, Россия
19 Двинских Владислав М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Демаков Алексаднр М1983Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россиямазуртим
21 Десятков Алексаднр М1969Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
22 Доманин Кирилл М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Дудников Сергей М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR
24 Евстафьев Аркадий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Еремин Павел М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияILR Челябинск
26 Жадан Евгений М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
27 Жеребин Евгений М1962Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Заверуха Юрий М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Истомин Генадий М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия-
31 Коробейников Андрей М1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Корпылев Алексей М1961Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россияgrin team
33 Кочмарев Александр М1963Сысерть, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
34 Кривелев Алексаднр М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Кузнецов Кирилл М1984Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россиямазуртим
36 Кузьмин Леонид М1970Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
37 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Куприянов Николай М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
39 Лапшин Алексаднр М1960Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Левченко Евгений М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
41 Лотенков Алексей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIlss
42 Лысов Алексей М1989Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
43 Львов Равиль М1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
44 Малышев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолос
45 Малюков Игорь М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
46 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесный тихоход
47 Матвеев Александр М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLD
48 Маяцкий Александр М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovteam
49 Милых Алексаднр М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
50 Мингажев Вячеслав М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
51 Миннуллин Радмир М1971Первоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия
52 Мулюков Ринат М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
53 Назаров Николай М1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
54 Нилов Егор М1998Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
55 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
56 Павицкий Сергей М1992Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
57 Павлухин Петр М1959Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
58 Парамонов Николай М1981Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияChelRunners
59 Пережогин Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛД
60 Печалин Дмитрий М1952Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
61 Печёркин Михаил М1957Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
62 Платонов Алексаднр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
63 Реутов Станислав М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
64 Свиридов Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
65 Солоницин Сергей М1962Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
66 Тартаковский Станислав М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЯ
67 Турышев Алексаднр М1956Озерск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАвангард
68 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
69 Тюрин Антон М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
70 Уразбаев Денис М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLD
71 Хакимжанов Борис М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
72 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
73 Чепурко Андрей М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
74 Чернышов Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
75 Чернышов Федор М1952Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
76 Чудаков Александр М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
77 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
78 Шакиров Денис М1979Богданович, Свердловская обл., РоссияI love supersport
79 Шевченко Егор М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
80 Шульгин Алексей М1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
81 Юровских Кирилл М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLD
82 Яджак Сергей М1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
83 Янушевич Олег М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
84 Ярков Алексей М1949Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

21км, женщины

1 Абубакирова Гюльнара Ж1978Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
2 Бурлакова Наталья Ж1952Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Гайнуллина Лиана Ж1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Дворянинова Людмила Ж1974Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
5 Денисова Любовь Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСДЮШОР №2 им.Мосеева
6 Жук Надежда Ж1951Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
7 Кайгородова Анастасия Ж1996Шадринск, Курганская обл., Россия
8 Колоскова Анжелика Ж1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолос
9 Маслова Оксана Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
10 Набиева Светлана Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
11 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
12 Псюкалова Лариса Ж1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМарафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
13 Савенко Анастасия Ж1990Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия
14 Севостьянова Наталья Ж1982Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛегкоатлетический клуб "МУСТАНГ"
15 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Тесленко Татьяна Ж1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКЛБ Урал-100
17 Турковская Марина Ж1954Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ
18 Удалова Антонина Ж1982город Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияEzhov Team
19 Фисун Наталья Ж1968Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияИсеть
20 Фотнади Ирина Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Харитонова Анна Ж1955Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
22 Худякова Надежда Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

21км, мужчины

1 Александренко Антон М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Ахметов Алишер М1983Костанай, Костанайская, Казахстан
3 Баймухаметов Марат М1971Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Бердников Андрей М1978Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Болгаров Альберт М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Брода Павел М1962Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Васенев Павел М1974Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
9 Глухов Сергей М1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
10 Горшков Евгений М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Гузик Николай М1946Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Гутшмидт Вячеслав М1974Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Здоровая Магнитка
13 Денисов Иван М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияАтлет
14 Долгов Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
15 Дьячков Сергей М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Ердаков Григорий М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Жижин Николай М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Зайцев Алексей М1979Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияФОРЭС
19 Искаков Андрей М1987д.Уразаево, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
20 Клевчук Олег М1964Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Ключников Павел М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Ковалев Кирилл М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhov Team
23 Колеватов Андрей М1973Сухой Лог, Свердловская обл., РоссияАльянс
24 Колосков Владимир М1962Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолос
25 Колчанов Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Комельков Сергей М1959Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМК Шри Чинмоя
27 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрылья
28 Кузнецов Владимир М1953Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияБИМ Москва
29 Кузнецов Сергей М1964Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
30 Лабрев Аркадий М1958Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., РоссияИсеть
31 Лавренёв Александр М1962Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Ларионов Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
33 Лещенко Сергей М1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМарафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
34 Логинов Николай М1963Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Лунев Павел М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
36 Лущан Дмитрий М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
37 Малёв Егор М1984Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Метелёв Юрий М1966Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Муллагалиев Марат М1967Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Муругов Владимир Анатольевич М1962Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
41 Ненахов Дмитрий М1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
42 Огородников Константин М1980Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
43 Олыкайнен Андрей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
44 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
45 Плотников Александр М1982Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
46 Плотников Илья М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
47 Подкорытов Юрий М1952Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
48 Попов Алексей М1964Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
49 Притуловский Алексей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
50 Рязанов Лев М1952Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
51 Сажаев Алексей М1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
52 Сажин Евгений М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКолоски
53 Салагаев Алексей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
54 Свиридов Александр М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Love Supersport
55 Севостьянов Сергей М1983Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"Динамо"
56 Седов Владимир М1970Сысерть, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
57 Семенов Денис М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМКШЧ
58 Сергеев Степан М1988Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
59 Солнцев Владимир М1966Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
60 Старостин Владимир М1957Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
61 Стенковой Александр М1991Троицк, Челябинская обл., Россияpro100business
62 Терентьев Владимир М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПаркран Челябинск
63 Трофимов Евгений М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
64 Уланов Игорь М1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
65 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
66 Чудиновский Валерий М1951Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
67 Чудиновский Сергей М1950Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУрал 100
68 Шеметов Василий М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
69 Широков Алексей М1961Сухой Лог, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал 100
70 Ялтонский Сергей М1964Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия

Детская 500м, женщины

1 Кравченко Анна Ж2006Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Севостьянова Екатерина Ж2010Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детская 500м, мужчины

1 Боярский Александр М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Гвиндадзе Михаил М2009Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Кочмарёв Алексей М2012Сысерть, Свердловская обл., Россия
4 Кравченко Виталий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Новиков Илья М2012Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Плотников Иван М2015Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Фоминых Артём М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Щербаков Виталий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮность

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Брода Павел М1962с.Красносельское, Костанайская область, РоссияАкбет
2 Буржинский Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Кадокин Виктор М1958Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Купричнов Николай М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI love running
5 Мирхайдаров Рафаэль М1963село Варна, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
7 Павлухина Светлана Ж1969Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСамопреодоление
8 Платонов Алексаднр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Севостьянова Анна Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияУралГУФК
10 Семенова Денис М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМКШЧ
11 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
12 Солнцев Владимир М1966Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Тараканов Никита М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Ташкинова Елена Ж1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
15 Тестов Тест М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТест
16 Тимошенин Алексаднр М1985Южноуральск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Устинов Константин М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
19 Харитонова Анна Ж1955Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
20 Хмура Екатерина Ж1995Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Чистякова Екатерина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
22 Юрочкина Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия