Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

2 км, женщины

1 Ахметшина Вероника Ж1.01.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Ботова Диана Ж15.11.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россияличная заявка
3 Голубева Светлана Ж7.07.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Демакова Милена Ж7.02.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
5 Загузова Анна Ж3.08.2009Хвойная рп, Новгородская обл., РоссияВПК "Гвардейцы" п. Хвойная
6 Звездина Виолетта Ж13.11.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Землянкина Вероника Ж25.01.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Лебедева Анна Ж12.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Мелина Анастасия Ж10.06.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
10 Мелина Дарья Ж13.04.2016Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Мелина Олеся Ж18.01.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Орлова Диана Ж8.02.2011Г. Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
13 Пантина Анжелика Ж3.03.2014Бабаево, Вологодская область, Россия
14 Пантина Елизавета Ж3.03.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Пронина Екатерина Ж17.12.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
16 Скрябина Мария Ж3.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Столярова Маша Ж2.11.2013Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
18 Хазова Евгения Ж21.08.2011г Бабаево, Вологодская область, Россия-
19 Якимова Вера Ж27.12.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Якимова Светлана Ж12.11.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Якимова Татьяна Ж26.04.1982Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Амосов Савелий М30.01.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Битов Тимофей М29.03.2013Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Бойков Денис М28.09.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияСш"Старт"
5 Власов Илья М4.08.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Георгиевский Денис М19.09.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Греков Евгений М6.07.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
8 Землянкин Валерий М16.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Колесов Михаил М14.02.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Малышев Григорий М8.05.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
11 Маслаков Максим М10.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Медников Денис М27.08.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
13 Милославский Дмитрий М29.10.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Николаев Артём М23.08.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Петанов Артём М6.09.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Савин Артём М16.08.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Скрябин Юрий М28.02.1978Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
18 Цветков Максим М24.04.2011Хвойная рп, Новгородская обл., РоссияВПК "Гвардейцы" п. Хвойная
19 Цветков Никита М12.06.2013Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Чумачков Андрей М26.04.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Якимов Николай М14.08.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

9 км, женщины

1 Александрова Анастасия Ж28.04.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Бабайлова Юлия Ж7.03.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияRun&way
3 Балмасова Анастасия Ж1.03.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Барковская Диана Ж13.05.2008Хвойная рп, Новгородская обл., РоссияВПК "Гвардейцы" п. Хвойная
5 Георгиевская Алёна Ж12.11.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Григорьева Марина Ж23.11.1979Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
7 Загузова Наталья Ж17.03.1984Хвойная рп, Новгородская обл., РоссияВПК "Гвардейцы" п. Хвойная
8 Землянкина Мария Ж17.01.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Ларичева Екатерина Ж9.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Лебедева Саша Ж24.06.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Осипова Дарья Ж1.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
12 Пантина Виктория Ж6.08.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Смирнова Алексаднра Ж29.04.2006Бабаево, Вологодская область, Россия
14 Сухарева Виолетта Ж18.07.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Сухарева Ульяна Ж19.05.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Хазова Дарья Ж9.07.2005г Бабаево, Вологодская область, РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club

9 км, мужчины

1 Балмасов Дмитрий М8.03.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Балунин Вячеслав М22.04.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Беляев Александр М10.05.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Беляев Дмитрий М13.10.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Бойков Алексей М25.12.1984Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Бойков Кирилл М24.07.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияСш"Старт"
7 Власов Матвей М30.08.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Завьялов Вадим М20.06.2008Сокол, Вологодская область, РоссияБабаевская ДСЮШ "Старт"
9 Корнишов Андрей М13.10.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
10 Мирошниченко Алексей М11.11.1969Тихвин, Ленинградская обл., Россия
11 Попутников Алексей М25.05.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияИмпульс
12 Соколов Владимир М21.11.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Столяров Артур М16.12.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияМАУ СШ «Старт» Бабаево
14 Тарасов Павел М27.12.2007Хвойная рп, Новгородская обл., РоссияВПК "Гвардейцы" п. Хвойная
15 Фуров Олег М8.02.1980Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
16 Чумачков Игорь М19.02.1981Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия

18 км, женщины

1 Стрижова Александра Ж1.02.2001Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

18 км, мужчины

1 Ахметшин Ильяс М4.08.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияСШ СТАРТ.
2 Беляев Никита М26.12.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Веселов Евгений М23.09.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
4 Георгиевский Виктор М14.06.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Григорьев Алексей М25.03.1978Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
6 Губанов Александр М29.08.1980Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
7 Кирилов Виктор М28.11.1982Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
8 Малыгин Сергей М10.03.1978Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Малышев Павел М8.08.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
10 Милославский Владимир М10.04.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Морозов Павел М12.09.1974Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
12 Семенов Роман М10.02.1974Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Скрябин Александр М27.03.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
14 Скулябин Андрей М4.04.1988Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Тиханов Денис М3.03.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Уханов Алексей М3.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Ястребов Юрий М28.08.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Григорьев Алексей М25.03.1978Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
2 Козуб Александр М11.05.1990Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Мелина Олеся Ж18.01.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Пантина Елизавета Ж3.03.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия