Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

2 км, женщины

1 Богданова Ольга Ж25.04.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Георгиевская Алёна Ж12.11.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Голубева Светлана Ж7.07.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияМАУ "СШ № 4"
4 Григорьева Анна Ж17.04.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Землянкина Вероника Ж25.01.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Иванова Ольга Ж5.04.1977Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Ивановна Анастасия Ж22.07.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Карёва Наталья Ж19.06.1982Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Ларичева Екатерина Ж9.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Лебедева Анна Ж12.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Логинова Ольга Ж14.03.2014Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Лукашина Екатерина Ж29.11.2004Мякса с, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
13 Мелина Анастасия Ж10.06.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Осипова Дарья Ж1.02.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Пронина Екатерина Ж17.12.2009Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Родина Полина Ж12.06.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Скрябина Мария Ж3.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Степанова Алёна Ж24.10.2007Устюжна, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Степанова Анастасия Ж24.10.2007Устюжна, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Суминова Валентина Ж1.04.1967Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Фадеева Наталья Ж22.11.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Хазова Евгения Ж21.08.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Шарикова Анастасия Ж17.12.2009Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., РоссияАНО ДРОЗД Череповец
24 Якимова Вера Ж27.12.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Якимова Светлана Ж12.11.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК Марафон
2 Балунин Вячеслав М22.04.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Беляев Дмитрий М13.10.2010г Бабаево, Вологодская обл, Россия
4 Бойков Денис М28.09.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Власов Илья М4.08.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Георгиевский Денис М19.09.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Греков Евгений М6.07.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияБабаевская ДЮСШ "Старт"
8 Громыко Артем М15.10.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Жолобов Владислав М9.10.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
10 Землянкин Валерий М16.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Карёв Владимир М17.04.1976Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Карёв Кирилл М10.04.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Ковалёв Никита М18.06.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Колесов Михаил М14.02.2012Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Малышев Григорий М8.05.2010Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
16 Милославский Дмитрий М29.10.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Санеев Дмитрий М25.02.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Счастливцев Егор М8.02.2008Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Фадеев Алексей М31.07.2007Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Якимов Николай М14.08.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

10 км, женщины

1 Богданова Анастасия Ж30.10.1993Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Георгиевская Татьяна Ж9.09.1987Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
3 Герасимова Мария Ж19.05.1992Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Григорьева Марина Ж23.11.1979Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
5 Жолобова Ольга Ж13.06.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
6 Землянкина Мария Ж17.01.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Лебедева Татьяна Ж16.07.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Максимова Ольга Ж13.12.1984Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
9 Староверова Алена Ж17.11.1991г. Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Хазова Дарья Ж9.07.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club

10 км, мужчины

1 Беляев Никита М26.12.2004г Бабаево, Вологодская обл, Россия
2 Бойков Кирилл М24.07.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Власов Матвей М30.08.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Всеволодов Егор М31.07.2006Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияМАУ спортивная школа "Старт" г. Бабаево
5 Дитин Сергей М23.10.1977Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
6 Кувалдов Роман М19.05.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Кузин Илья М22.10.1990Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Лебедев Андрей М28.06.1985Череповец, Череповец, РоссияНет клуба
9 Соколов Владимир М21.11.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Тихомиров Никита М26.11.2002Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
11 Фуров Владислав М9.10.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия

20 км, женщины

20 км, мужчины

1 Бойков Алексей М25.12.1984Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Веселов Евгений М23.09.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
3 Георгиевский Виктор М14.06.1983Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
4 Григорьев Алексей М25.03.1978Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
5 Кириллов Максим М5.01.1984Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
6 Кирилов Виктор М28.11.1982Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
7 Малышев Павел М8.08.1983Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКислород
8 Милославский Владимир М10.04.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
9 Морозов Павел М12.09.1974Бабаево, Вологодская область, РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
10 Семёнов Роман М10.02.1974Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Скрябин Александр М27.03.2000Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
12 Скулябин Андрей М15.04.1988Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Тиханов Денис М27.03.1981Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club
14 Уханов Алексей М3.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Фуров Олег М8.02.1980Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Ястребов Игорь М3.01.1997Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Ястребов Юрий М28.08.1986Бабаево, Вологодская обл., РоссияStone Mountain Sport Club

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Греков Евгений М6.07.2011Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Громыко Артем М15.10.2010Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Скулябин Андрей М15.04.1988Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Уханов Алексей М3.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Уханов Алексей М3.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Шарикова Анастасия Ж17.12.2009Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., Россия