Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины

1 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
2 Багулина Виктория Ж16.01.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Беккер Людмила Ж16.07.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
4 Васьянова Елена Ж25.03.1966Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРостелеком
5 Ветохина Екатерина Ж8.02.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Власова Таисия Ж6.07.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
7 Вуколова Ксения Ж4.06.2001Няндома, Архангельская обл., Россия
8 Вуколова Татьяна Ж18.01.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
9 Гончарова Екатерина Ж3.06.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
10 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
11 Григорова Полина Ж1.08.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
12 Грузова Ирина Ж26.03.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
13 Двойник Светлана Ж29.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
14 Дьяконова Софья Ж15.09.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
15 Дьяконова Татьяна Ж16.06.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Евдокимова Наталья Ж9.11.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
17 Егорова Ксения Ж5.02.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
18 Ерофеева Людмила Ж15.03.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
19 Железнова Екатерина Ж15.04.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Жукова Светлана Ж25.04.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Забоева Яна Ж31.08.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВИПЭ
22 Заварзина Татьяна Ж15.02.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
23 Игнашева Евгения Ж6.06.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Ильина Анна Ж13.07.1997Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
25 Канискова Ольга Ж26.08.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
26 Клюковкина Анна Ж18.09.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРеактор
27 Колесова Ольга Ж18.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Короткова Наталья Ж23.07.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Кошелева Екатерина Ж23.08.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Спартак"
30 Крайнова Любовь Ж21.06.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Куликова Ирина Ж22.11.1996Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
33 Курицына Марина Ж24.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
34 Логвинова Юлия Ж23.02.2002Фетинино, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
35 Митичева Мария Ж2.03.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Михайлова Екатерина Ж24.12.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
37 Насонкина Екатерина Ж11.10.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
38 Окс Саманта Ж5.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Палло Ольга Ж24.12.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
40 Перепелица Яна Ж12.08.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Полякова Елена Ж23.07.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
42 Попова Яна Ж2.02.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
43 Пофтальная Наталья Ж12.02.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
45 Салихова Наталья Ж1.03.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Смирнова Анна Ж2.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
47 Соколова Ольга Ж7.12.1961Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Стрельникова Дарина Ж5.04.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
49 Суворова Дарья Ж29.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Сухондяева Татьяна Ж21.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
51 Тетерина Екатерина Ж19.12.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
52 Тихановская Галина Ж4.12.1956Тотьма, Вологодская обл., Россия
53 Тихановская Ольга Ж14.01.1983Тотьма, Вологодская обл., Россия
54 Филатова Екатерина Ж28.08.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
55 Чернышева Анастасия Ж26.02.1984Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
56 Шапаренко Светлана Ж12.09.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
57 Шилова Галина Ж27.06.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
58 Юшкова Анна Ж18.12.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
59 Юшкова Ольга Ж16.06.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
60 Ясабаш Светлана Ж10.06.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

5000 метров, мужчины

1 Андреев Сергей М9.12.1964Вельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
2 Анисов Василий М8.01.1959Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияМК "БиМ"
3 Анисов Георгий М19.10.1990Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Прогресс"
4 Багров Максим М20.11.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
5 Барандин Андрей М28.12.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россиядвижение вперёд
6 Березин Евгений М8.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
7 Богданов Евгений М29.05.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россияржд
8 Варзин Егор М6.05.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Гагарин Игорь М22.02.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Галкин Никита М18.04.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
11 Галушкин Роман М12.01.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Глазов Михаил М7.12.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "В сторону весны"
13 Глушков Сергей М25.05.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДинамо
14 Голубев Георгий М7.02.2000Шексна, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Горбунов Семён М5.08.2003Липин Бор, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Горохов Александр М5.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Громов Александр М18.12.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
18 Гузанов Дмитрий М22.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияGA&GD
19 Данилов Денис М25.07.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
20 Делягин Павел М13.12.2007Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Дмитриченко Александр М10.02.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
22 Дубинин Игорь М8.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
24 Жданов Павел М24.08.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
25 Жуков Александр М9.06.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Замолин Анатолий М7.09.1988Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Зуев Максим М2.03.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
29 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Качев Павел М18.06.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
31 Колыгин Андрей М18.07.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
32 Комаров Алексей М2.02.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
33 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Костромин Александр М20.09.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Кошелев Александр М16.01.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВоГУ
361 Кошелев Евгений М27.01.1969Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
37 Кузин Дмитрий М6.12.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Кузнецов Михаил М19.01.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
39 Ламов Евгений М18.06.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Левашов Сергей М19.09.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
41 Лисенков Михаил М11.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Лощилов Алексей М2.11.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Лукачев Вадим М8.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Мамадкулов Сухайл М12.11.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Мартыненко Данила М30.06.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВоГУ
46 Межуев Дмитрий М1.12.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Мельников Александр М30.12.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияGA&GD
48 Микулин Владимир М1.04.1975Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияЗаБег
49 Наволоцкий Евгений М7.05.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Назаров Евгений М29.08.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Овчинников Анатолий М14.09.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
52 Панфилов Иван М18.06.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
53 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
54 Пишков Максим М16.09.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКлуб бокса "Тайфун"
55 Пишков Михаил М12.03.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияКлуб бокса "Тайфун"
56 Попов Алексей М28.11.1972Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
57 Пресняков Владимир М10.05.1988Химки, Московская обл., Россия
58 Рожин Владислав М23.05.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
59 Рябков Александр М8.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
60 Салихов Амир М11.04.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
61 Сенько Артем М7.09.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
62 Сибиряков Алексей М6.04.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
63 Смирнов Никита М22.05.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
64 Соколов Денис М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
65 Соловьев Егор М18.07.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияGA&GD
66 Сорокин Антон М9.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение вперёд
67 Степанов Даниил М26.12.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
68 Сухарев Валентин М14.11.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
69 Телятников Алексей М29.06.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
70 Тихонов Семён М23.07.2002Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
71 Трофимов Ярослав М13.06.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
72 Федотовский Иван М14.06.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
73 Филатов Виктор М24.08.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРЖД Медицина
74 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
75 Фокеев Даниил М3.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
76 Хомяков Алексей М8.08.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
77 Худашов Александр М15.02.1972Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
78 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
79 Черноплечий Юрий М3.11.1975Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
80 Чесалов Роман М25.06.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
81 Чистяков Алексей М9.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
82 Шоленинов Александр М4.03.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
83 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
84 Ярушкин Сергей М13.10.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2008-2011г.р.)

1 Алешкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон" (Череповец)
2 Гаврилова Анна Ж1.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРостелеком
3 Гладкова Виктория Ж7.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
4 Громов Иван М14.06.2011Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
5 Давыдов Лев М17.11.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГимназия 2, 2 «В» класс
6 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
7 Жуков Константин М10.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Жуков Святослав М10.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Жукова Ксения Ж25.03.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Иванченко Василий М19.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Иванченко Ксения Ж31.08.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Квашнин Борис М9.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Колыгина Эмма Ж7.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Комаров Тимур М4.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Куликова Яна Ж22.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
17 Максимовский Егор М20.05.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
18 Межуева Екатерина Ж21.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Назарова Анастасия Ж11.03.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРостелеком
20 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Печурин Роман М23.09.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Рубцов Данил М26.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
23 Сайбудинов Даниял М18.05.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Сивкова Софья Ж27.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Синева Александра Ж14.08.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
26 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
27 Слепухина Полина Ж14.05.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Смирнова Полина Ж29.10.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Соколов Владислав М3.03.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия10 школа
30 Соколова Вероника Ж22.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Соколова Ксения Ж18.10.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Тихомирова Вероника Ж10.07.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Ульянов Дмитрий М29.10.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Фокеев Матвей М20.06.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
35 Хомяков Артём М1.01.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
36 Цветков Николай М15.03.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
37 Шалашов Артём М25.09.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2012-2017г.р.)

1 Атаман Гюней М14.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Белов Роман М3.08.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРостелеком
3 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Виноградов Станислав М5.02.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Водолазова София Ж21.01.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Вуколов Андрей М15.09.2012Няндома, Архангельская обл., Россия
7 Галушкин Дмитрий М4.04.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Греков Федор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
9 Григорьева Вика Ж20.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Григорьева Настя Ж1.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Грузов Федор М27.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияШкола тхэквондо Березина
12 Дмитриченко Пётр М31.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
14 Зубов Андрей М29.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Иванова Ольга Ж9.07.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
16 Кабешова Алиса Ж15.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Калистратова Вера Ж3.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Коновалов Артемий М9.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
19 Коротков Максим М20.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Лисенкова Нина Ж1.01.1913Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Максимовский Юрий М29.05.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
22 Межуева Ника Ж10.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Меньшиков Тимур М21.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Моисеева Дарья Ж27.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Мороз Тимур М25.05.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияД/с 108 Гнездышко
26 Морозова Анастасия Ж18.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
29 Полуяхтова Агата Ж23.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Попова Таисия Ж25.02.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
31 Разумов Вячеслав М7.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
32 Разумова Майя Ж1.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
33 Рец Тимофей М2.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Рычков Савва М5.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Саламатова Анна Ж14.12.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Семенова Евгения Ж28.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
38 Сенько Тимур М12.06.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Сергеева Анастасия Ж3.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
40 Сивков Артемий М25.08.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Синев Алексей М16.10.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
42 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
43 Соколова Варвара Ж23.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Стариков Марк М30.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Стрельников Андрей М6.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Стрельников Дмитрий М6.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Ульяновский Ярослав М28.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Филичев Рома М24.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
49 Хомякова Арина Ж17.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
50 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
51 Шепелёв Фёдор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
52 Шепелёва Анна Ж3.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВЛП
53 Ясабаш Яна Ж18.03.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35