Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины

1 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
2 Басанец Анастасия Ж30.11.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Большакова Елена Ж28.05.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Варзина Надежда Ж4.10.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Волохова Надежда Ж15.03.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Гонцова Олеся Ж30.09.2001Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН
7 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Григорова Полина Ж1.08.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
9 Грось Ирина Ж26.08.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
10 Дубова Дарья Ж7.09.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Едемская Любовь Ж22.06.1980Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияУстьяны
12 Жукова Светлана Ж25.04.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Зеленцова Ирина Ж13.02.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЖНСК
14 Капелькина Галина Ж16.09.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
15 Клюковкина Анна Ж18.09.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРеактор
16 Колесова Ольга Ж18.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Короткова Наталья Ж23.07.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Корюкина Наталья Ж30.09.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРобинзоны
19 Кузнецова Маргарита Ж25.01.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
20 Кузьмина Ирина Ж25.08.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
21 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
22 Курицына Марина Ж24.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Курицына Светлана Ж17.03.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Лукина Анна Ж16.09.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Лушкова Вера Ж4.09.1965Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Медникова Евгения Ж18.03.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Митичева Мария Ж2.03.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
28 Михайлова Екатерина Ж24.12.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Насонкина Екатерина Ж11.10.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
30 Онисова Ирина Ж10.10.1992Шексна, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Пашинская Екатерина Ж13.09.1993Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., Россия
32 Позняк Екатерина Ж2.07.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRunFit
33 Прахова Екатерина Ж16.12.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Разумова Мария Ж4.03.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
36 Саминова Надежда Ж22.09.1952Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Селякова Валерия Ж22.08.2000Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияЧГУ
38 Сергеева Надежда Ж12.01.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Смирнова Анна Ж2.11.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
40 Смирнова Виктория Ж30.01.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
41 Смирнова Ольга Ж23.09.1985Кадуй, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Старкова Анна Ж2.04.1984Кадуй, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Староверова Анна Ж15.03.1990Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Стопина Евгения Ж8.11.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
45 Суворова Мария Ж10.02.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Тисова Ольга Ж15.10.1963Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Тихановская Галина Ж4.12.1956Тотьма, Вологодская обл., РоссияТотемская
48 Тихановская Ольга Ж14.01.1983Тотьма, Вологодская обл., РоссияТотьма
49 Утина Елена Ж15.01.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Ханова Оксана Ж12.02.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Храпова Галина Ж6.12.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
52 Хрястунова Кристина Ж17.07.1986Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
53 Черкасских Екатерина Ж30.03.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
54 Шавчугова Инна Ж29.04.1976Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
55 Шубник Ольга Ж17.09.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
56 Шульева Варвара Ж9.11.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

5000 метров, мужчины

1 Анкундинов Александр М29.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Багров Максим М20.11.1985Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
3 Белов Александр М11.04.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Белый Евгений М21.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Бояринов Олег М1.10.1970Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Ваточкин Евгений М30.06.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Гагарин Игорь М22.02.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRunFit
8 Гейн Михаил М17.02.2001Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Гладин Владислав М7.01.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Глазов Михаил М7.12.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Глушков Сергей М25.05.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Динамо"
12 Громов Александр М18.12.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Громов Федор М29.07.2006Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
14 Дементьев Николай М25.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
16 Забавичев Игорь М25.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Замолин Анатолиий М7.09.1988Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
19 Казаков Анатолий М15.01.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Климов Александр М18.08.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Клячин Андрей М2.04.1989Харовск, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
23 Козин Сергей М18.10.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Комаров Алексей М2.02.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
25 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Комиссаров Евгений М22.05.1979Химки, Московская обл., РоссияВВХ
27 Коротин Александр М12.04.1985Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Кузьмин Леонид М5.01.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
29 Лешуков Никита М16.08.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О, RUN-fit
30 Лощилов Алексей М2.11.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Малышев Дмитрий М13.04.1978Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
32 Мальцев Альберт М10.06.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Мартыненко Данила М30.06.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВоГУ, Движение"О"
34 Митичев Максим М22.10.2008Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
35 Молоков Сергей М3.06.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияNatus Vincere
36 Мулицын Данила М22.05.2003Кадуй, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Окс Саманта М5.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Панько Михаил М7.06.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
40 Полуэктов Владимир М26.10.1946Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Попов Алексей М28.11.1972Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Попов Игорь М4.07.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Пузырев Владислав М18.05.2003Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияNatus Vincere
44 Расторопов Аркадий М25.02.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
45 Саранский Ярослав М9.01.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Семенников Анатолий М6.04.1994Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Сенько Артем М7.09.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Смирнов Алексей М2.08.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
49 Смирнов Михаил М20.11.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Соколов Роман М13.08.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Сорокин Антон М9.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россиядвижение вперёд
52 Староверов Роман М7.05.1988Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
53 Телятников Алексей М29.06.1999Вельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН
54 Тихонов Семён М23.07.2002Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
55 Торопов Иван М23.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
56 Третьяков Виталий М19.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
57 Трофимов Ярослав М13.06.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
58 Туркин Артур М17.02.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЦиклоспорт Вологда
59 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
60 Фокеев Даниил М3.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
61 Фролов Валерий М4.08.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
62 Фуров Антон М9.02.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК Фуровец
63 Хайдуков Денис М27.06.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
64 Худашов Александр М15.02.1972Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., РоссияВЕЯ
65 Цветков Игорь М5.10.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
66 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
67 Черноплечий Юрий М3.11.1975Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
68 Чистяков Алексей М9.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
69 Шадрин Илья М9.02.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
70 Шилов Дмитрий М6.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
71 Шириков Евгений М24.03.1968Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
72 Шишебаров Алексей М31.05.1999д.Тиманова Гора, Вологодская обл., Россия
73 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

300 метров (забег для детей 2009-2012г.р.)

1 Алёшкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Марафон"
2 Антонова Милана Ж5.04.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Атаман Гюней М14.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"ШКОЛА ТХЭКВОНДО БЕРЕЗИНА"
4 Башкирцева Надежда Ж2.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Беккер Надежда Ж21.08.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Глушков Роман М23.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЕрмаковская СШ
8 Громов Иван М14.06.2011Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
9 Давыдов Лев М17.11.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГимназия 2
10 Дубина Анна Ж27.08.2010Шексна, Вологодская обл., РоссияМУ ШСШ
11 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК СИВЕР
13 Калистратова Вера Ж3.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Кокишева Дарья Ж19.06.2011Вожега, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Комаров Тимур М4.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Летовальцев Егор М28.12.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Максимовский Егор М20.05.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
19 Медникова Екатерина Ж19.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Межуева Екатерина Ж21.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Мороз Тимур М25.05.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГимназия 2
22 Мулицына Дарья Ж11.05.2010Кадуй, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Панкрашов Артур М21.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Перцев Кирилл М16.11.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Печурин Роман М23.09.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Полосков Дмитрий М4.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Расторопов Руслан М31.01.2010Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Рослякова Алена Ж4.03.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Самойлов Федор М3.12.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Самойлова Александра Ж14.09.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
34 Слобожанина Анастасия Ж3.04.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСК "Багира"
35 Соколова Вероника Ж22.12.2011Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россиядюсш 2
36 Соколова Ксения Ж18.10.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Ульяновский Егор М17.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Хорошун Роман М27.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Худяков Роман М21.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Цветков Николай М15.03.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
41 Черноплечий Тихомир М28.05.2010Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
42 Шиловский Демид М7.06.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДЮСШ "Олимп"

300 метров (забег для детей 2013-2018г.р.)

1 Антонова София Ж26.06.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Башкирцева Татьяна Ж7.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Белая Малина Ж19.03.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
4 Белый Георгий М4.02.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Бобров Арсений М9.09.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Ваточкин Дмитрий М2.04.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Ветохина Ксения Ж25.11.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияД/с Гнездышко 108
8 Вильмов Сергей М1.08.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Григорьева Анастасия Ж1.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Григорьева Виктория Ж20.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Дугинов Максим М7.11.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Иванов Сергей М3.11.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
13 Иванова Ольга Ж9.07.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Капелькин Клим М16.06.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияSchool Running AI
15 Карпова Василиса Ж17.06.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Коновалов Артемий М9.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Копосов Иван М18.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Кулага Екатерина Ж11.03.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Кулага Ксения Ж9.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Кутявина Ксения Ж2.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Макаренкова Диана Ж27.09.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Максимовский Юрий М29.05.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
23 Матчанов Артур М22.06.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Межуева Ника Ж10.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Меньшиков Григорий М8.11.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Меньшиков Тимур М21.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Никитина Полина Ж18.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
29 Петряшов Семен М5.06.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
30 Полуяхтова Агата Ж23.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Разумов Вячеслав М7.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
32 Разумова Майя Ж1.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
33 Рец Тимофей М2.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Саламатова Анна Ж14.12.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Сенько Богдан М11.12.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Сенько Ольга Ж11.12.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Сенько Тимур М13.06.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Сергеева Анастасия Ж3.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
41 Слобожанин Михаил М17.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Соколова Варвара Ж23.11.2014Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Титова Таисия Ж13.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Торопов Александр М13.04.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Травина Евгения Ж21.10.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Тюкин Кирилл М7.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
47 Ульяновский Ярослав М28.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Утина Мария Ж18.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
49 Филичев Роман М24.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Хрястунова Алёна Ж29.01.2013Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
52 Черкасских Егор М21.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
53 Черкасских Софья Ж21.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
54 Черноплечая Ярослава Ж26.07.2013Кадуй, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
55 Шепелёв Фёдор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
56 Шепелёва Анна Ж3.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия