Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
2 Басанец Анастасия Ж30.11.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Большакова Елена Ж28.05.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Грось Ирина Ж26.08.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
6 Жукова Светлана Ж25.04.1979Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Короткова Наталья Ж23.07.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Корюкина Наталья Ж30.09.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияРобинзоны
9 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
10 Лушкова Вера Ж4.09.1965Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Селякова Валерия Ж22.08.2000Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияЧГУ
12 Смирнова Ольга Ж23.09.1985Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Старкова Анна Ж2.04.1984Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Черкасских Екатерина Ж30.03.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

5000 метров, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Бояринов Олег М1.10.1970Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
3 Забавичев Игорь М25.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Климов Александр М18.08.1982Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Клячин Андрей М2.04.1989Харовск, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
6 Панько Михаил М7.06.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Попов Алексей М28.11.1972Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Расторопов Аркадий М25.02.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
9 Смирнов Михаил М20.11.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Торопов Иван М23.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35

300 метров (забег для детей 2009-2012г.р.) Зарегистрироваться

1 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК СИВЕР
4 Комаров Тимур М4.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Летовальцев Егор М28.12.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Печурин Роман М23.09.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Соколова Ксения Ж18.10.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Ульяновский Егор М17.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Шиловский Демид М7.06.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2013-2018г.р.) Зарегистрироваться

1 Дугинов Максим М7.11.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Кутявина Ксения Ж2.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Матчанов Артур М22.06.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Торопов Александр М13.04.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Травина Евгения Ж21.10.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Ульяновский Ярослав М28.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Черкасских Егор М21.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Черкасских Софья Ж21.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Атаман Гюней М14.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"ШКОЛА ТХЭКВОНДО БЕРЕЗИНА"
2 Бакашев Дмитрий М29.11.1992Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Короткова Наталья Ж23.07.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Лешуков Никита М16.08.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О, RUN-fit
5 Мартыненко Данила М30.06.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О", ВоГУ
6 Разумова Мария Ж4.03.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Рец Тимофей М2.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Телятников Алексей М29.06.1999Вельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
9 Шилов Дмитрий М6.01.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Шухалов Богдан М28.04.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия