Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

7км, женщины

1 Грибанова Наталия Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Грибанова Татьяна Ж1967Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия
3 Зубарева Елизавета Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россияadidas runclub> ekat
4 Кожухова Ирина Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Кузьмина Юлия Ж1997Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия-
6 Купреева Виктория Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Лопон Елена Ж1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Македонова Елена Ж1995Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Македонова Ольга Ж1968Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВика и грибы
11 Мочалова Светлана Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Пьянкова Диана Ж1996Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Садыкова Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Соколова Анастасия Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Таушева Арина Ж2001Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Ташкинова Елена Ж1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
18 Трутнева Любовь Ж1969Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
19 Фогель Елена Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
20 Юрочкина Анастасия Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская, РоссияAdidasRunnersChelyabinsk

7км, мужчины

1 АРСЛАНОВ Рустам М1994Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Ащин Николай М1986Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Баляев Илья М2000Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Васев Эдуард М1967Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Гапонов Игорь М1994Миасс, Челябинская область, Россия
6 Горохов Михаил М1990Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., РоссияUCP
7 Иванов Лев М1999Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Клюйков Егор М1990Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний тагил, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Крохалев Эдуард М2001Пласт, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
12 Македонов Александр М1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Малышев Николай М1967Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., РоссияUCP
14 Маслов Виталий М1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Маслов Данил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI RUN/ Небесный тихоход
16 Махмутов Дмитрий М1990Шадринск, Курганская обл., Россия
17 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияВика и грибы
18 Перцев Владимир М1985Юрюзань, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
19 Прибе Иван М1988Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россияucp
20 Рейтер Артём М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Сизов Дмитрий М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФизруК
22 Соломатин Дмитрий М1987Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Балакина Светлана Ж1969Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Булава Юлия Ж1994Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
3 Исакова Мария Ж1986Курган, Курганская обл., Россия
4 Кривошеина Галина Ж1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Трутнева Анна Ж1999Полевской, Свердловская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Береснев Алексей М1991Березовский, Кемеровская обл., РоссияУрал-100
2 Биба Антон М1983Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
3 Боголюбский Константин М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Галимьянов Руслан М1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Дульцев Николай М1986Янгантау с, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
6 Жуков Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
8 Киряков Сергей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Лещёв Максим М1993Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКугуар
10 Монин Михаил М1979Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияПартизан
12 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Трутнев Андрей М1965Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияСказ
14 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Вертикальный километр, женщины

1 Маслова Оксана Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

Вертикальный километр, мужчины

1 Кожухов Андрей М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Дульцев Николай М1986Янгантау с, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
2 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
3 Зубарева Елизавета Ж1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россияadidas runclub> ekat
4 Иванов Лев М1999Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
6 Кистанов Александр М1976Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияБегущий человек
7 Лещёв Максим М1993Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россиякугуар
8 Логинов Николай М1963Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Матвеева Екатарина Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Мицан Елена Ж1977Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия