Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

3000 метров, женщины

1 Алексеевская Евгения Ж18.12.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБавария
2 Алексеевская Наталья Ж5.07.1972Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБавария
3 Астахова Милена Ж2.06.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Баранова Наталия Ж15.06.1985Шексна, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Большакова Елена Ж28.05.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Большакова Таисья Ж3.12.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Булатова Карина Ж4.04.2006Шексна, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Варзина Дина Ж17.02.1985Огарково, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Варзина Надежда Ж4.10.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Виканова Виктория Ж19.05.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Горынина Елена Ж27.10.1988Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Громова Евгения Ж6.02.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Дурягина Юлия Ж1.05.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Команда 504"
14 Клюсова Полина Ж24.08.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
15 Ковалева Елена Ж24.03.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Волчье Логово"
16 Ковтун Юлия Ж27.07.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Кокарева Светлана Ж5.06.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Колосова Ольга Ж2.12.1985Сямжа, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Корлякова Людмила Ж14.12.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Команда 504"
20 Коротаевская Светлана Ж16.09.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Команда 504"
21 Кузьмина Ирина Ж25.08.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Лазаренко Анна Ж24.06.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Команда 504"
23 Лепехина Виктория Ж15.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Лукина Анна Ж16.09.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Макунина Екатерина Ж1.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Малышева Юлия Ж15.07.2007Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Озолина Катрин Ж15.01.1993Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Пазгалова Анастасия Ж27.05.2004Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия"Волчье Логово"
29 Пазгалова Валерия Ж27.05.2004Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия"Волчье Логово"
30 Пантина Виктория Ж6.08.2004Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Плеханова Наталья Ж15.04.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Подмятникова Наталья Ж23.01.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Полещук Ольга Ж10.02.1981Непотягово, Вологодская обл., Россия"Команда 504"
34 Полякова Виктория Ж18.09.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Ратушина Мария Ж17.07.1973Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияОКОР
36 Рау Ирина Ж11.10.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
37 Румянцева Ирина Ж4.12.1976Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Сайкина Ева Ж3.03.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
39 Семёнова Юлия Ж19.08.1993Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Старикова Валерия Ж5.03.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСогласие
41 Сухондяева Татьяна Ж21.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
42 Сычёва Ирина Ж26.05.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
43 Тихановская Ольга Ж14.01.1983Тотьма, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Трубанова Татьяна Ж22.06.1979Тотьма, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Филиппова Наталья Ж21.08.1966Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Хазова Дарья Ж9.07.2005Бабаево, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Хмеленко Варвара Ж26.01.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Цыпышева Анастасия Ж6.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
49 Шевелева Полина Ж20.11.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Шилова Наталья Ж22.10.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Юрова Екатерина Ж9.01.1990Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСогласие

3000 метров, мужчины

1 Авдеев Тимур М22.07.2006Федотово, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Астахов Илья М13.10.2007Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Варзин Егор М6.05.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Варзин Миша М12.12.2006Огарково, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Варзин Миша М5.12.1982Огарково, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Верховцев Артём М31.07.2006Молочное, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Гичка Сергей М10.03.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСогласие
8 Громов Фёдор М29.07.2006Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
9 Делягин Павел М12.12.2007Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Жумабаев Нурсултан М10.03.1995Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Заметалов Арсений М12.01.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСогласие
12 Ковалевский Владимир М8.04.2006Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Кудрин Денис М23.11.2004Вельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
14 Магдиев Рамазан М10.11.1988Федотово, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Пазгалов Михаил М30.03.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Волчье Логово"
16 Парыгин Данил М2.02.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияПОИСК
17 Расторопов Аркадий М25.02.2004Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
18 Саранский Ярослав М9.01.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Серебренников Владимир М6.07.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Смирнов Ярослав М26.02.2006Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияСш4
21 Сошенков Александр М17.01.2004Федотово, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Филиппов Анатолий М2.06.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
23 Хлямов Егор М9.08.2002Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Хорошун Роман М27.01.2007Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Шамшурин Кирилл М24.01.1982Федотово, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Якуничев Константин М11.01.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

500 метров (2008-2011 г.р.)

1 Алёшкин Андрей М14.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон"
2 Барламова Екатерина Ж22.03.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Богачев Дмитрий М29.05.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияБК "Марафон"
4 Варзина Майя Ж30.01.2010Огарково, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Васильева Анастасия Ж5.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Гладковский Леонид М28.05.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияМолочное
7 Гордиенко Макар М27.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Громов Иван М14.06.2011Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
9 Данилина Екатерина Ж23.11.2009Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Долгушов Артём М3.06.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Долгушов Иван М3.06.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Едемская Елизавета Ж5.09.2009Октябрьский, Архангельская обл., Россия
13 Жуков Константин М10.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Жуков Святослав М10.11.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Жукова Ксения Ж25.03.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Зайцев Иван М19.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологда
17 Квашин Борис М9.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение О
18 Колосов Даниил М3.11.2011Сямжа, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Колыханов Владислав М14.07.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Кудрин Егор М18.02.2009Вельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
21 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Маслова Екатерина Ж24.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Меликян Давид М27.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Михеев Арсений М20.09.2010Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Молчина Серафима Ж11.05.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Орлов Григорий М19.12.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Пантин Артём М15.07.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Подмятникова Софья Ж11.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Прыгов Тимофей М29.09.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВологдаМарафон
30 Румянцева Полина Ж10.03.2011Курсаково, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Селянкин Данил М18.05.2011Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Смирнов Иван М30.09.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Сорокин Степан М17.07.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Стариков Виталий М13.01.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Тихановская Александра Ж1.06.2011Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Чучина Александра Ж21.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Шилова Дарья Ж7.07.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

500 метров (2017-2012г.р.)

1 Варзина Маргарита Ж3.11.2016Огарково, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Ваточкин Дмитрий М2.04.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Греков Фёдор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Ковалевская Юлия Ж17.09.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Ковалевский Константин М29.08.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Колосов Артем М20.11.2013Сямжа, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Комаровский Артем М5.03.2012Федотово, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Комиссарова Нина Ж27.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Костяков Антон М4.08.2013Вожега, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Курицын Макар М6.12.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Курицын Матвей М9.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Кутявина Ксения Ж2.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Михайлов Егор М5.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Михеева Таисия Ж4.10.2012Белозерск, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Моисеева Дарья Ж27.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Молчина Маргарита Ж20.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Мороз Тимур М25.05.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
20 Парфеньев Сергей М14.11.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Подмятникова Елизавета Ж24.01.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
23 Сельцова Екатерина Ж29.03.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК СИВЕР
24 Соколов Максим М22.04.2014Молочное, Вологодская обл., РоссияЛК Молочное
25 Стрельников Андрей М6.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Стрельников Дмитрий М6.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Чекин Григорий М12.05.2017Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия