Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

1 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Баткаева Карима Ж10.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Беликова Варвара Ж23.04.2013Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
4 Бельчина Евгения Ж28.03.2013Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Бурдина Софья Ж1.04.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Винокурова Агата Ж4.01.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Войтова Милана Ж22.10.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Воробьева Анастасия Ж20.05.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
9 Долгова Манефа Ж22.11.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияМоскомпас Ориента
10 Ермина Ольга Ж1.08.2014Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
12 Ипатова Анна Ж30.03.2011Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
13 Кислова Дарья Ж16.09.2011Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
14 Крымовская Дарья Ж17.07.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-Клуб
15 Кузьмина Вероника Ж3.09.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Куненкова Анастасия Ж10.07.2010Алексин, Тульская обл., Россия
17 Кусурсуз Милена Ж20.02.2011Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Мадибоева Малика Ж21.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Медведева Виктория Ж23.12.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
20 Медведева Мария Ж14.09.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
21 Михайленко Милана Ж11.10.2014Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRun Zeppelin
22 Никонова Валерия Ж2.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
23 Орлова Вероника Ж2.02.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияМещерские ёжики
24 Поздякова Анна Ж12.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Сальникова Юля Ж17.02.2014Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россия
26 Самойленко Наталья Ж21.03.2016Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
27 Табачникова Маргарита Ж1.12.2013Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
28 Терентьева Ярослава Ж22.07.2016Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Удалова Любава Ж6.07.2010Некрасовский рп, Московская обл., РоссияУдаловы
30 Фатихова Ангелина Ж12.02.2014Москва, Москва, РоссияВсемБег
31 Черепахина Лиза Ж19.08.2014Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
32 Черноусова Екатерина Ж30.11.2015Лобня, Московская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Аскаров Азиз М28.06.2015Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Багиров Михаил М4.05.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
3 Васильев Станислав М15.11.2015Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
4 Васильев Ярослав М15.05.2011Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
5 Войтов Марк М21.03.2013Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Глебкин Семён М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Глубоков Али М15.05.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Дерябин Андрей М15.11.2010Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Дороничев Михаил М30.09.2011Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Ермин Кирилл М14.03.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Иманов Тимур М7.10.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Кигин Михаил М5.07.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Косовский Максим М16.07.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Куненков Дмитрий М21.05.2015Алексин, Тульская обл., Россия
15 Кусурсуз Ярослав М8.12.2016Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Левкович Степан М7.07.2011Киров, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР Лидер
17 Левкович Стёпа М7.07.2011Киров, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР ЛИДЕР
18 Лютов Михаил М2.02.2017Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Медведев Максим М14.05.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
20 Медведев Олег М14.05.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
21 Мишутин Андрей М10.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Мосин Сергей М19.09.2015Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
23 Недорезов Матвей М29.11.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
24 Недорезов Степан М27.11.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Сальников Дима М9.09.2012Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россия
27 Серёгин Максим М6.03.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
28 Сидоров Глеб М19.10.2015Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
29 Сорокин Юрий М23.03.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
30 Терентьев Даниил М23.10.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
31 Толстопятов Семён М29.10.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
32 Фесенко Николай М12.05.2014Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияStarМАШ
33 Харченко Валерий М23.02.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
34 Хорев Елисей М18.11.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
35 Хорев Савелий М23.04.2014Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
36 Черепахин Александр М4.06.2012Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
37 Чернышев Иван М20.07.2017Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис

2 км, женщины

1 Ермина Татьяна Ж20.12.2006Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Ермина Ульяна Ж7.11.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Забава Анна Ж2.03.2009Наро-фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
4 Кешишева Анжелина Ж30.04.2006Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
5 Колокольчикова Вероника Ж29.03.2009Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
6 Максименкова Кристина Ж28.06.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Кудиново с, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Маросеева Дарья Ж27.03.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Медведева Вера Ж7.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
10 Молина Дарья Ж1.01.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
11 Однорал Мария Ж7.01.2003Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
12 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Пронина Виктория Ж24.10.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
14 Толстикова Алиса Ж9.04.2008Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
15 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Чернова Кира Ж4.07.2009Трубино с, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Чинарева Алексаднра Ж7.12.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

2 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Илья М1.03.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Антипенков Александр М9.07.2007Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
3 Антипенков Алексей М14.08.2004Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
4 Антонян Тигран М23.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Боганов Роман М26.01.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Болотин Данила М21.02.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Бурдин Антон М23.02.2006Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Винокуров Глеб М24.08.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Ипатов Филипп М30.08.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
10 Иштуганов Руслан М15.10.2006Киевский п., Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
11 Казаковцев Максим М12.02.2004Киевский п., Москва, Россия
12 Кислов Роман М21.04.2004Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
13 Кузьмин Евгений М21.02.2006Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Лашев Кирилл М20.09.2009Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-Марафон
15 Мадибоев Азимджон М7.04.2007Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Манафов Руслан М31.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Манафов Тамерлан М18.04.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Пройдаков Дмитрий М20.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
19 Процких Юрий М13.08.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Серёгин Александр М9.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Сорокин Петр М5.02.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
22 Трушин Лев М12.06.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели

8 км, женщины

1 Агеева Екатерина Ж17.10.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Александрова Юлия Ж18.08.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Бевзенко Валентина Ж9.09.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
4 Безлюдова Наталья Ж30.09.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpace Tri
5 Голополосова Карина Ж15.07.1998Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияРеспект
6 Горчакова Людмила Ж29.06.1972Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Гузенко Елена Ж7.06.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZOO
8 Дреничева Екатерина Ж15.10.1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияРеспект
9 Караваева Мария Ж30.11.1982Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Каршибаева Эльмира Ж10.09.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Киселёва Василиса Ж17.08.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Максимова Анастасия Ж3.01.1990Трубино с, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Медведева Наталья Ж15.09.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
14 Павлюченко Ольга Ж29.04.1995Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияАвто Малоярославец
15 Подшибякина Мария Ж1.11.1981Москва, Москва, РоссияSberbank triathlon team
16 Савенко Нателла Ж5.03.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Слащева Александра Ж15.05.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Соколова Дарья Ж3.01.1991Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
19 Терентьева Елена Ж6.01.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
20 Трушина Ирина Ж10.01.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
21 Фролова Ангелина Ж17.07.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияРеспект
22 Хорева Анастасия Ж21.05.1987Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
23 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
24 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
25 Ямковая Анна Ж16.02.1993Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co

8 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
2 Алëхин Иван М13.12.1994Восход с, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Алёшин Максим М25.05.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Багиров Олег М20.04.1980Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
5 Банников Дмитрий М27.06.1986Киевский п., Москва, РоссияОлимпийский Резерв
6 Васильев Вячеслав М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Каретенков Иван М17.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Киреев Алексадндр М2.08.1983Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Киреев Антон М17.04.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-клуб
11 Коструба Александр М31.07.1976Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Кочин Илья М10.11.1992Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Люханов Игорь М16.03.1960Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
14 Макаров Дмитрий М1.10.1984Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Михеев Михаил М28.03.1985Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
16 Мосин Виталий М8.09.1990Оболенское с, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Никляев Максим М6.09.1978Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Петриченко Константин М1.02.1994Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияSpace Tri
19 Прокошин Константин М18.06.1984Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
20 Рассыпин Александр М13.07.1993Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
21 Смагин Александр М5.11.1982Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Соловьев Андрей М22.12.1990Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
23 Табачников Дмитрий М20.07.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
24 Тарасов Андрей М19.10.1976Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Тищенко Алексей М8.04.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
26 Ямковый Михаил М29.12.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co

15 км, женщины

1 Андроникова Юлия Ж29.12.1987Москва, Москва, Россияtarantinovateam
2 Баранова Надежда Ж24.06.1981Москва, Москва, РоссияЖелезный морж
3 Бондарь Лариса Ж2.07.1967Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Василькова Мария Ж3.06.1974Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Забродина Евгения Ж8.08.1987Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Зайцева Наталья Ж21.06.1979Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
7 Калякина Оксана Ж22.12.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Колядина Алла Ж25.11.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Лаврова Александра Ж12.11.1987Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
10 Матвеева Екатерина Ж12.10.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
11 Морозова Виктория Ж28.11.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
12 Прохневская Анна Ж17.06.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Пьянникова Анастасия Ж4.07.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияRunderground
14 Семенова Юлия Ж21.11.1976Москва, Москва, Россияtarantinovateam
15 Симонова Юлия Ж12.01.1964Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
16 Удалова Римма Ж2.01.1972Некрасовский рп, Московская обл., РоссияУдаловы
17 Федькина Татьяна Ж10.02.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Щербакова Юлия Ж3.02.1984Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

15 км, мужчины

1 Авдеев Дмитрий М11.06.1965Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2 Андреев Николай М22.03.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияStride Running Club
3 Аргунов Тимофей М20.06.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияДрайв-клуб
4 Афанасьев Петр М4.01.1982Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Панское д, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
6 Голубков Юрий М5.07.1976Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Голюк Антон М8.05.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Горшков Дмитрий М4.06.1976Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный Морж
9 Ермин Геннадий М18.03.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
10 Ефремов Семен М13.10.1997Тула, Тульская обл., РоссияIvermile
11 Журавлев Лучезар М12.05.1989Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Жучков Максим М26.03.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
13 Зобков Кирилл М27.10.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZOO
14 Ильясов Евгений М10.04.1983Селятино рп, Московская обл., РоссияCorsac Sport Club
15 Иорданов Глеб М3.07.1985Чебоксары, Чувашская Респ., РоссияCrazyZoo
16 Крупнов Николай М20.06.1957Москва, Москва, РоссияЛАН-ПРОЕКТ
17 Култаев Алексей М10.08.1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
18 Кучерявый Александр М10.02.1977Дорохово, Московская обл., Россия
19 Ласточкин Сергей М3.10.1956Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
20 Левкович Егор М24.04.2002Киров, Калужская обл., РоссияСШОР БРЯНСК
21 Ляпенков Вдадимир М1.08.1978Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
22 Матвеев Павел М9.11.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Медведев Павел М14.02.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
24 Мяздриков Дмитрий М12.10.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияExactpro&Co
25 Русаков Роман М20.06.1980Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияВоины Долгопы
26 Сальников Андрей М13.11.1971Селятино рп, Московская обл., Россия
27 Семкин Юрий М21.07.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
28 Скрынник Алексей М27.01.1990Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
29 Смирнов Дмитрий М30.08.1967Ивантеевка, Московская обл., Россия
30 Сологов Давид М20.12.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
31 Степанян Юрий М30.06.1986Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
32 Терентьев Иван М15.10.1985Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
33 Тершуков Константин М20.03.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZOO
34 Ткаченко Владислав М17.07.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
35 Троицкий Антон М14.02.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияГонители Скверны
36 Тяжельников Владимир М13.10.1978Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияRun Zeppelin
37 Удалов Андрей М18.06.1963Некрасовский рп, Московская обл., РоссияУдаловы
38 Фесенко Роман М25.10.1984Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияStarМАШ
39 Чернов Николай М2.03.1989Трубино с, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
40 Швындин Алексей М9.02.1990Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия

30 км, женщины

1 Ревина Дарья Ж29.12.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
2 Чернышева Татьяна Ж31.08.1985Королев, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис

30 км, мужчины

1 Арищенко Виктор М16.02.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Вахранев Олег М27.08.1979Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
3 Горицкий Дмитрий М30.10.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияSberbank triathlon team
4 Дражин Сергей М5.03.1979Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияВоины Долгопы
5 Крылов Юрий М10.07.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Лашев Денис М27.02.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияКараван-Марафон
7 Малышкин Андрей М15.10.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Муратов Илья М11.05.1975Москва, Москва, РоссияSSE Athletes
9 Непокрытых Сергей М30.12.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
10 Остапченко Андрей М2.10.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияВсемБег
11 Панчук Александр М6.04.1986Почеп, Брянская обл., РоссияFreerunner
12 Самедов Александр М2.06.1999Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияRunderground
13 Семенов Андрей М1.04.1983Балабаново, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Старченко Роман М15.01.1984Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Телепень Николай М21.03.1985Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияEngirunners
16 Толстиков Виталий М25.05.1984Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
17 Харченко Владимир М15.04.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
18 Хисяметдинов Вильдар М28.09.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runners
19 Черноусов Александр М23.05.1989Лобня, Московская обл., Россия
20 Шаляев Сергей М17.09.1971Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

50 км, женщины

1 Некрасова Екатерина Ж19.07.1980Москва, Москва, Россия

50 км, мужчины

1 Ильин Александр М27.10.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияFauRun
2 Кочнев Евгений М1.07.1987Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияIvermile
3 Михальчук Александр М28.06.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
4 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока

15 км (военный)

1 Иванов Константин М26.01.1992Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПросто космос
2 Никифоров Иван М3.10.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияРАДОН

50 км (вело), женщины

1 Мартынова Оксана Ж14.10.1986Долгопрудный, Московская обл., РоссияВоины Долгопы

50 км (вело), мужчины

1 Дерябин Игорь М2.05.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Можаев Евгений М30.10.1980Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияSteel Rats
3 Шведов Дмитрий М5.12.1986Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияSteel Rats

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Баженова Екатерина Ж19.08.2000Рязань, Рязанская обл., Россия
2 Борисов Артем М22.01.1997Юшково с, Орловская обл., Россия
3 Бунаков Олег М12.02.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Воробьев Дмитрий М13.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Гуцан Роман М25.11.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Ермаков Юрий М4.08.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Завьялов Николай М27.11.1989Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Ипатова Екатерина Ж20.10.1985Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияWRF
9 Исаев Алексей М27.05.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
10 Киреев Александр М3.09.1984Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Киреев Антон М17.04.1989Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Ковалев Евгений М5.05.1974Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Козлов Михаил М14.07.1969Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияWRF
14 Кудряшов Александр М7.04.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияБежим вместе
15 Мартиросян Кирилл М11.04.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Одинцов Артемий М4.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
17 Разумная Светлана Ж23.01.1988Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Сафонов Артем М16.11.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaseTri/Strike/InsoleX
19 Сермавбрин Николай М28.05.1989Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияЖелезный морж
20 Тетерева Мария М10.08.1993Брянск, Брянская обл., Россия
21 Толстопятов Вадим М27.02.1982Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Фатихова Татьяна Ж16.07.1986Москва, Москва, Россия#ВсемБег