Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

13км, женщины

1 Адамец Олеся Ж1982Новодвинск, Архангельская обл., Россия
2 Балашова Евгения Ж1992Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
3 Быкова Анна Ж1987Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
4 Зайцева Елена Ж1964Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
5 Кузнецова Эльза Ж1998Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность", РЦСП "Поморье"
6 Рубцова Софья Ж1999Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
7 Рукша Татьяна Ж1985Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияШБ Андрея Чернова
8 Рыжкова Екатерина Ж1992Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
9 Суворова Юлия Ж1995Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
10 Щетинина Елена Ж1978Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
11 Яшина Анжелика Ж1970Северодвинск, Архангельская обл., Россия

13км, мужчины

1 Антонов Виталий М1996Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
2 Бабиков Николай М1988Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
3 Бондаревский Александр М1983Москва, Москва, РоссияBeizel Running Club
4 Быков Игорь М1984Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
5 Володин Алексей М1993Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
6 Воробьёв Максим М1999с.Порог, Архангельская область, РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
7 Вяткин Георгий М1983Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияЛегкие ноги
8 Гребенев Алексей М2003Новодвинск, Архангельская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
9 Елисеев Алексей М1989Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Гандвик", РЦСП "Поморье"
10 Карпов Валерий М1953Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Юность"
11 Лукша Владислав М1996Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
12 Меньшаков Дмитрий М1991Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
13 Новгородцев Александр М1980Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГандвик
14 Рыжков Сергей М1988Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия"Динамо"
15 Савицкий Олег М1970Новодвинск, Архангельская обл., РоссияMechkaski
16 Самошин Алексей М1985Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияАдидас
17 Сечуков Максим М2001Новодвинск, Архангельская обл., РоссияMechkaski
18 Супрун Иван М1991Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ "ЦРАС"
19 Уловский Андрей М2001Онега, Архангельская обл., РоссияДворец Спорта
20 Харин Роман М1996Архангельск, Архангельская обл., Россия
21 Хвиюзов Сергей М1992Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияДеревяшки
22 Чернов Андрей М1963Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
23 Чернов Николай М2001Архангельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияГАУ АО "РЦСП "Поморье"
24 Чудаков Евгений М1973Новодвинск, Архангельская обл., Россия
25 Юмашин Вячеслав М1998Онега, Архангельская обл., Россия