Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

600 м, мальчики и девочки 2010 и моложе, женщины

199 Аксенова Елизавета Ж__.__.2010Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
286 Вельдясова Екатерина Ж__.__.2010Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
398 Гатилова Мария Ж__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
484 Грекова Полина Ж__.__.2010Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
597 Дроздова Наталья Ж11.01.2010Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияФСК Труд
696 Забровская Надежда Ж__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
795 Зарецкая Ульяна Ж23.12.2010Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
894 Конькова Олеся Ж__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
993 Кузнецова Анна Ж17.02.2013Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
1087 Кузнецова Ольга Ж__.__.2010Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
1183 Лунева Кристина Ж__.__.2010Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
1292 Маркина Алина Ж__.__.2010Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
1391 Плетос Александра Ж__.__.2010Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
1490 Сафонова Дарья Ж__.__.2011Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
1589 Сохран Виктория Ж__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
1688 Сырчикова Полина Ж__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
1781 Фомина Варвара Ж__.__.2010Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
1885 Чуланова Ирина Ж__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова

600 м, мальчики и девочки 2010 и моложе, мужчины

14 Анохин Всеволод М__.__.2014Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СЦ А.Завьялова
22 Антропов Иван М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
33 Бурханов Тимофей М__.__.2010Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
45 Вилков Мирослав М18.09.2011Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
56 Гераскин Василий М3.06.2010Москва, Москва, Россия
627 Жиганов Артем М__.__.2010Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
730 Заборовский Александр М6.02.2013им. Тельмана, Московская обл., Россия
87 Иванов Антон М__.__.2010Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
98 Калялин Илья М__.__.2010Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
109 Корнеев Иван М__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
1110 Кочерга Платон М__.__.2010Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР
1211 Кузнецов Александр М8.08.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР Лыткарино
1326 Кузнецов Александр М__.__.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияСШОР
1412 Михайлов Сергей М31.03.2010Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
1531 Охримчук Арсений М29.06.2010Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
1628 Пешич Денис М__.__.2010Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
1722 Романов Григорий М31.03.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
1829 Русалеев Вячеслав М20.05.2010Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЮность Москвы Спартак
1913 Рябин Александр М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2014 Рябин Виктор М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2115 Сары Владислав М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2216 Свинин Андрей М__.__.2010Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2317 Сивов Александр М__.__.2010Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
2455 Синдюков Илья М6.08.2012Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравейчик
2518 Терехин Тимофей М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2619 Турецков Михаил М12.07.2010Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияMADSHUS
2732 Фомин Василий М__.__.2010Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
2820 Храмцов Иван М25.02.2010Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
2924 Шишкин Георгий М15.07.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР Луч
3025 Шишкин Иван М15.07.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР Луч
3121 Шнякин Александр М__.__.2011Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова

1 км, мальчики и девочки 2006-2007, женщины

1551 Авилова Анна Ж27.06.2007Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
2552 Алексеева Милена Ж__.__.2007Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
3553 Аникеева Вероника Ж__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
4554 Богословская Софья Ж14.03.2007Воскресенск, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
5555 Ветошкина Дарья Ж__.__.2007Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР
6556 Вовченко Анастасия Ж22.12.2006Островцы п., Московская обл., РоссияСК им.Завьялова
7557 Гайко Алина Ж__.__.2007Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
8558 Гоман Дарья Ж__.__.2007Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
9559 Гордиенко Анна Ж23.11.2007Раменский район, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СЦ А.Завьялова
10560 Гордиенко Дарья Ж23.11.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
11561 Горяева Мария Ж__.__.2007Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
12562 Гребенщикова Анна Ж__.__.2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР
13563 Ермолаева Варвара Ж31.12.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
14564 Жукова Софья Ж5.01.2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
15565 Жукова Софья Ж__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
16566 Изотова Майя Ж__.__.2007Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
17567 Кирасирова Виктория Ж__.__.2007Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
18568 Косова Варвара Ж8.01.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
19569 Кулаковская Вероника Ж__.__.2007Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
20570 Лунева Вика Ж__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
21571 Машинская Вера Ж8.11.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
22572 Михеева Полина Ж4.03.2006Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
23573 Мургова Елена Ж24.07.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
24574 Новикова Софья Ж__.__.2007Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
25575 Ногина Анастасия Ж22.12.2007Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
26576 Нуштаева Алина Ж__.__.2006Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
27577 Охримчук Агата Ж2.03.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
28578 Петрова Екатерина Ж12.01.2006Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЖестков TEAM
29579 Сидорова Ангелина Ж__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
30580 Стребкова Алена Ж__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
31581 Талызина Дарья Ж29.12.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
32582 Тарасова Татьяна Ж__.__.2006Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
33583 Титаренко Анастасия Ж__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
34584 Тихомирова Ариадна Ж21.02.2007Химки, Московская обл., РоссияСШ по ЗВС Химки
35585 Тихомирова Дана Ж27.10.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
36586 Тулушева София Ж__.__.2006Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
37587 Ширалиева Виктория Ж__.__.2006Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
38588 Якушина Полина Ж__.__.2007Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР
39589 Ярина Ангелина Ж__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова

1 км, мальчики и девочки 2006-2007, мужчины

1201 Архаров Даниил М__.__.2006Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
2202 Ашурбеков Имирбег М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
3203 Бабанин Гордей М__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
4204 Баженин Александр М__.__.2007Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
5205 Баранов Илья М10.01.2006Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЖестков TEAM
6206 Барков Артем М__.__.2007Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияМУ СШОР
7207 Белоус Вадим М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
8208 Беляков Михаил М12.03.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
9209 Богославский Никита М__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
10210 Болонов Алексей М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
11211 Бочаров Александр М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
12212 Боярищев Даниил М12.12.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
13213 Буравков Андрей М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
14214 Бухарев Даниил М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
15215 Веретенцев Александр М__.__.2007Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
16216 Власов Максим М6.05.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
17217 Воронов Александр М4.12.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
18218 Гатилов Никита М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
19219 Головенко Александр М__.__.2007Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
20220 Гольнев Роман М7.03.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
21221 Горин Иван М__.__.2007Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
22222 Городец Илья М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
23223 Горшков Роман М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
24224 Дроздов Даниил М7.07.2007Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияФСК Труд
25225 Ершов Кирилл М__.__.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
26226 Ефремов Максим М__.__.2007Гжель, Московская обл., Россия
27227 Запрягаев Павел М__.__.2006Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
28228 Иванов Николай М__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
29229 Каратаев Максим М2.02.2007Белоозерский, Московская обл., Россия
30230 Кашин Иван М13.05.2007Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
31231 Козлов Ярослав М__.__.2007Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
32233 Коньков Максим М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
33234 Кочетов Владимир М__.__.2006Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
34235 Кошкин Радомир М__.__.2007Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
35236 Кузнецов Павел М6.12.2007Раменское, Московская обл., Россия
36237 Леликов Кирилл М30.11.2006Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
37238 Ломакин Максим М__.__.2006Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияМУ СШОР
38239 Мальцев Александр М__.__.2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
39240 Миронов Михаил М__.__.2007Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
40241 Муромцев Александр М7.12.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
41242 Надеин Матвей М19.06.2006Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
42243 Орлов Илья М__.__.2006Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
43244 Петрухин Даниил М16.12.2007Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
44232 Поздеев Арсений М__.03.2006Дубна, Московская обл.московская обо., РоссияДЮСШ Дубна
45245 Полковников Данил М__.__.2006Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
46246 Поньков Антон М__.__.2007Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
47247 Попов Демьян М__.__.2006Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР
48248 Попов Кирилл М__.__.2006Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
49249 Родионов Павел М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
50250 Русалеев Степан М28.02.2007Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЮность Москвы Спартак
51251 Савельев Вячеслав М14.04.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
52252 Савотиков Павел М__.__.2006Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
53253 Сары Дмитрий М19.07.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
54254 Семенов Арсений М16.11.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
55255 Сидоренков Дмитрий М__.__.2006Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
56256 Слаква Фёдор М__.__.2006Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
57257 Солдатенко Александр М19.02.2007Москва, Москва, РоссияЦСП ЛУЧ
58258 Стаханов Вадим М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
59259 Судариков Алексей М31.03.2006Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
60260 Тарасов Кирилл М__.__.2007Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
61262 Тихомиров Николай М__.__.2007Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
62263 Трофимович Кирилл М7.06.2007Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
63264 Ульянов Владислав М__.__.2007Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
64265 Шиянов Иван М__.__.2006Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
65266 Шнякин Андрей М__.__.2007Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
66267 Шуваев Егор М3.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияСК Луч
67268 Яковлев Матвей М20.08.2007Москва, Москва, РоссияЦСП ЛУЧ

1 км, мальчики и девочки 2008-2009, женщины

1161 Баркова Мария Ж2.09.2009Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияМУ СШОР
2162 Берлизова Елизавета Ж__.__.2008Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
3163 Буравкова Полина Ж__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
4164 Гераскина Ксения Ж28.06.2008Москва, Москва, Россия
5165 Гребенщикова Екатерина Ж__.__.2008Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
6166 Емельянова Кира Ж__.__.2008Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
7167 Кирсанова Софья Ж__.__.2008Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
8168 Климанова Валерия Ж10.09.2008Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
9169 Коган Анна Ж__.__.2008Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
10170 Константинова Александра Ж__.__.2008Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
11171 Кочеткова Мария Ж1.07.2009Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
12172 Крюк Алена Ж19.06.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияЮность Москвы Спартак
13173 Крюкова Виктория Ж__.__.2008Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
14174 Кузнецова Людмила Ж__.__.2008Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
15175 Мараховская Надежда Ж__.__.2008Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
16176 Марушкина Ксения Ж__.__.2008Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
17177 Орлова Элионора Ж__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
18178 Пермина Татьяна Ж__.__.2008Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
19179 Петрухина Кира Ж20.11.2009Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
20180 Платонова Анна Ж12.08.2008Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЮность Москвы Спартак
21181 Приходько Екатерина Ж18.03.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
22182 Прокошина Виктория Ж4.10.2008Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
23183 Просина Ксения Ж__.__.2008Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
24184 Рысенкова Дарья Ж__.__.2008Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
25185 Саввина Анна Ж28.04.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
26186 Свирина Анастасия Ж__.__.2008Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
27187 Соколова Олеся Ж__.__.2008Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
28188 Столярова Вероника Ж__.__.2008Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
29189 Трепольская Дарья Ж__.__.2008Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
30190 Чеченина Любовь Ж23.01.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
31191 Чупракова Лиза Ж__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
32192 Яковлева Полина Ж28.09.2008Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория

1 км, мальчики и девочки 2008-2009, мужчины

1101 Бабкин Илья М2.08.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2102 Березин Александр М12.06.2009Москва, Москва, РоссияМосква
3103 Болонов Сергей М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
4104 Бочаров Владимир М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
5105 Бутусов Артем М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
6106 Васильев Тимофей М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
7107 Гречишкин Артем М__.__.2008Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
8108 Давыдкин Даниил М13.05.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
9109 Дмитриенко Сергей М__.__.2008Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
10110 Егоров Никита М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
11111 Ефанов Даниил М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
12112 Ефремов Арсений М__.__.2008Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
13113 Жуковский Борислав М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
14114 Зайцев Дмитрий М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
15115 Заливнов Дмитрий М__.__.2009Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
16116 Зарубин Алексаднр М__.__.2008Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
17117 Захаров Всеволод М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
18118 Зубарев Тимофей М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
19119 Иванов Евгений М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
20120 Игнатьев Артём М19.01.2009Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
21121 Кирилин Павел М__.__.2008Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
22122 Кирилин Петр М__.__.2008Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
23123 Клепиков Святослав М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
24124 Комиссаров Алексей М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
25125 Крюков Григорий М13.07.2008Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
26126 Куянов Степан М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
27127 Майоров Евгений М26.08.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
28128 Маркин Иван М27.05.2008Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияФСК Труд
29129 Мишенин Матвей М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
30130 Мукумов Амин М__.__.2009Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
31131 Никитенко Сергей М5.10.2008Островцы п., Московская обл., Россия
32132 Овсепян Владимир М24.02.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
33133 Плахов Антон М17.03.2008Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
34134 Плетос Артем М__.__.2008Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
35135 Попов Савелий М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
36136 Протасов Константин М__.__.2008Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
37137 Романов Егор М7.02.2008Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
38138 Савельев Егор М28.10.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
39139 Савкин Дмитрий М__.__.2008Старая Купавна, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ Ногинск
40140 Седых Никита М__.__.2008Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
41141 Селезень Семен М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
42142 Слижик Сергей М__.__.2008Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
43143 Стаханов Руслан М__.__.2008Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
44144 Тарыгин Андрей М__.__.2008Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
45145 Тарыгин Кирилл М__.__.2008Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
46146 Файзулаев Далер М__.__.2008Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
47147 Фирсов Никита М10.02.2009Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЗубрёнок
48148 Хомяна Платон М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
49149 Храмцов Александр М10.06.2008Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
50150 Чернов Артем М__.__.2008Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
51151 Чумаков Егор М__.__.2008Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
52152 Штоф Михаил М29.10.2008Москва, Москва, Россия
53153 Шуть Алексей М__.__.2008Жуковский, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
54154 Якушин Даниил М16.03.2009Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СШОР

2,5 км, мальчики и девочки 2004-2005, женщины

1361 Аксенова Екатерина Ж25.09.2005Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
2362 Бабкина Елизавета Ж__.__.2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
3363 Бабкина Ольга Ж23.11.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
4364 Барташевич Алеся Ж__.__.2004Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
5365 Васильева Евгения Ж__.__.2004Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
6366 Гаврилова Таисия Ж__.__.2005Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
7367 Данилова Дарья Ж26.01.2005Белоозерский, Московская обл., РоссияСПАРТА
8368 Довгалюк Валерия Ж__.__.2005Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
9369 Дозорова Полина Ж__.__.2005Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
10370 Изюмова Дарья Ж__.__.2004Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
11371 Ильина Дарья Ж13.05.2004Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
12372 Колтунова Алина Ж__.__.2005Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
13373 Косенко Кристина Ж__.__.2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
14374 Кузнецова Мария Ж__.__.2004Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
15375 Микерова Мария Ж__.__.2005Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
16376 Русакова Анна Ж__.__.2004Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
17377 Садофьева Татьяна Ж__.__.2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
18378 Самсонова Полина Ж8.02.2005Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
19379 Смирнова Юлия Ж__.__.2004Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
20380 Сорина Карина Ж__.__.2005Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
21381 Сорокина Анастасия Ж7.11.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
22382 Спиридонова Екатерина Ж__.__.2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
23383 Степаненко Елизавета Ж__.__.2005Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
24384 Талызина Арина Ж23.08.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
25385 Трещалина София Ж29.09.2004Белоозерский, Московская обл., РоссияСПАРТА
26386 Фурменкова Агата Ж__.__.2004Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
27387 Черня Александра Ж30.06.2004Шатура, Московская обл., РоссияКДЮСШ Шатура
28388 Шадрина Ирина Ж__.__.2005Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1

2,5 км, мальчики и девочки 2004-2005, мужчины

1301 Барашков Павел М__.__.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
2302 Букатин Владислав М13.08.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
3303 Быховцев Александр М__.__.2004Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
4304 Глущенко Евгений М__.__.2005Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
5305 Гусев Павел М__.__.2004Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
6306 Деребеев Александр М__.__.2004Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
7307 Евдокимов Александр М__.__.2004Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
8308 Елагин Андрей М__.__.2005Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
9309 Ефименков Ярослав М__.__.2005Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
10310 Ефимов Иван М__.__.2004Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
11311 Заколюжный Александр М21.07.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
12312 Зуйков Даниил М__.__.2004Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
13313 Иванников Арсений М24.09.2005Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР Луч
14314 Ильинский Сергей М__.__.2005Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
15315 Калялин Кирилл М__.__.2005Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
16316 Кирлик Иван М__.__.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
17317 Князев Глеб М6.04.2004Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
18318 Коробков Дмитрий М14.09.2004Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
19319 Кочергин Егор М2.06.2005Белоозерский, Московская обл., РоссияСПАРТА
20320 Краснов Влад М__.__.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
21321 Краюшкин Артём М25.10.2004Давыдово, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
22322 Крючкин Никита М__.__.2005Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
23323 Кузнецов Федор М__.__.2005Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
24324 Куянов Даниил М__.__.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
25325 Лазуков Максим М__.__.2005Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
26326 Мамкин Иван М26.12.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
27327 Мартынов Даниил М__.__.2005Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
28328 Маслов Даниил М__.__.2004Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
29329 Медведев Тимофей М__.__.2005Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
30330 Молотков Егор М17.11.2005Серпуховский район, Московская обл., РоссияЖестков TEAM
31331 Мякота Андрей М__.__.2004Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
32332 Николаев Андрей М__.__.2004Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
33333 Никулин Ярослав М__.__.2004Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
34334 Новиков Алексей М3.04.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
35335 Панов Герман М__.__.2005Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
36336 Парфёнов Андрей М__.__.2005Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
37337 Романик Андрей М__.__.2005Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
38338 Рябов Данила М__.__.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
39339 Савельев Алексей М25.07.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
40340 Сафулов Максим М__.__.2004Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
41341 Семячкин Матвей М__.__.2004Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
42342 Староверов Кирилл М__.__.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
43343 Судариков Андрей М13.03.2005Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
44344 Таратынов Даниил М__.__.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
45345 Титов Артём М__.__.2005Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
46346 Тихомиров Анатолий М__.__.2005Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
47347 Тютюнник Григорий М__.__.2005Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
48348 Тютюнник Дмитрий М__.__.2004Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
49349 Федоренко Филипп М__.__.2004Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияМУ СШОР
50350 Федосеев Владислав М__.__.2004Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
51351 Федотов Олег М16.11.2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЦСП ЛУЧ
52352 Шевченко Илья М__.__.2005Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
53353 Шишкин Никита М23.07.2005Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР Луч
54354 Щербаков Николай М__.__.2005Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ

2,5 км, девушки 2002-2003

1451 Груздева Фаина Ж__.__.2002Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
2452 Карташова Зоя Ж__.__.2003Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Раменское
3453 Крылова София Ж__.__.2003Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
4454 Макарова Екатерина Ж__.__.2003Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
5455 Макарова Ника Ж__.__.2003Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
6456 Первакова Мария Ж__.__.2003Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
7457 Тверяхина Алёна Ж5.11.2003Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
8458 Трепольская Анна Ж__.__.2002Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ

5 км, юноши 2002-2003

1402 Бабушкин Андрей М__.__.2003Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
2405 Барабанов Александр М__.__.2002Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
3406 Борисоглебский Никита М27.11.2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
4407 Бурлинов Сергей М1.09.2003Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
5411 Волков Андрей М5.06.2003Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияЛК Наседкина
6408 Володин Александр М11.02.2003Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
7409 Городничев Роман М15.07.2002Москва, Москва, РоссияГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ
8403 Давыдкин Святослав М17.03.2003Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
9404 Денисов Макс М4.03.2002Москва, Москва, РоссияЦсп Луч
10413 Дмитриенко Алексей М__.__.2003Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
11414 Ефименков Павел М__.__.2002Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
12412 Зайцев Никита М__.__.2002Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
13415 Золотарев Кирилл М__.__.2003Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
14416 Иванов Анатолий М__.__.2002Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
15417 Игнатенко Дмитрий М__.__.2003Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияОдинцовская СШОР
16418 Каримуллин Дамир М21.10.2003Шатура, Московская обл., РоссияКДЮСШ Шатура
17419 Ковалёв Александр М__.__.2003Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
18420 Корнеев Руслан М__.__.2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
19401 Кочетков Иван М14.11.2003Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
20421 Крутько Егор М__.__.2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
21422 Крутько Захар М__.__.2003Лыткарино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР
22423 Крюк Павел М23.08.2003Москва, Москва, РоссияЮность Москвы Спартак
23424 Крючков Артем М__.__.2003Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
24425 Крючков Роман М__.__.2003Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
25426 Кучерук Никита М__.__.2003Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
26427 Межуев Максим М23.03.2003Шатура, Московская обл., РоссияКДЮСШ Шатура
27428 Можаев Максим М__.__.2002Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
28429 Орлов Матвей М__.__.2002Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
29430 Попов Денис М__.__.2002Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
30431 Потихенский Ян М__.__.2003Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСШОР Истина Фрязино
31432 Пчеленок Виталий М22.11.2003Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Звезда
32410 Савкин Егор М__.__.2003Белоомут рп, Московская обл., Россия
33433 Седых Егор М__.__.2002Фряново, Московская обл., РоссияФакел-Истина
34434 Смолин Дмитрий М__.__.2002Гжель, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
35435 Степнов Кирилл М__.__.2003Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
36436 Стребков Александр М__.__.2003Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ №1
37437 Федоренко Антон М__.__.2002Люберцы, Московская обл., РоссияМУ СШОР
38438 Яковлев Василий М__.__.2002Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова

2,5 км, девушки 2000-2001

1501 Пыльцына Наталья Ж11.12.2001Шатура, Московская обл., РоссияКДЮСШ Шатура
2502 Трушкова Валерия Ж2.07.2000Раменское, Московская обл., Россия

5 км, юноши 2000-2001

1511 Ивакин Роман М__.__.2000Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина
2512 Ильинский Егор М__.__.2000Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
3513 Илюхин Иван М__.__.2000Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
4514 Ковалёв Евгений М__.__.2000Чулково д, Московская обл., РоссияСЦ А.Завьялова
5515 Покусаев Александр М__.__.2001Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Виктория
6516 Пыльцын Даиил М20.07.2000Шатура, Московская обл., РоссияКДЮСШ Шатура
7517 Селиверстов Иван М__.__.2000Зарайск, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ ДО ДЮСШ
8518 Токарев Егор М__.__.2000Пущино, Московская обл., РоссияИстина