Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

5000 метров, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Агапова Кристина Ж27.11.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Андреевская Ирина Ж19.08.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
3 Гонцова Олеся Ж30.09.2001Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Грекова Лариса Ж20.05.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Громова Евгения Ж6.02.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Железнова Екатерина Ж15.04.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
7 Зеленцова Ирина Ж13.02.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Колесова Ольга Ж18.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Кузьмина Ирина Ж25.08.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Куклина Светлана Ж2.12.1978Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияNo_limits
11 Курбатская Варвара Ж9.11.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
12 Лепехина Виктория Ж15.05.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Лукина Вера Ж17.01.1974Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Лушкова Вера Ж4.09.1965Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
15 Перхурова Анна Ж20.06.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
16 Перхурова Людмила Ж26.03.2004Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Плотникова Татьяна Ж7.10.2001Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Разумова Ольга Ж21.06.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияБегочки
19 Самойлова Даяна Ж12.08.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Сергеева Надежда Ж12.01.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
21 Стопина Евгения Ж8.11.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
22 Сычёва Ирина Ж26.05.1986Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
23 Храпова Галина Ж6.12.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Чернышева Анастасия Ж26.02.1984Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Шубник Ольга Ж17.09.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"

5000 метров, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Анкундинов Александр М29.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Белков Алексей М28.04.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Белоусов Александр М9.10.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Белый Евгений М21.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
5 Большаков Алексей М12.05.1997Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
6 Волков Андрей М3.08.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Гахраманов Тимур М20.05.1991Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
8 Глушков Сергей М25.05.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"Динамо"
9 Дамиров Рамиль М5.06.1992Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
10 Ермаков Алексей М26.09.1987Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияSeverstal no limits
11 Ефимов Николай М17.02.1967Сокол, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК Вииторул
12 Железнов Кирилл М12.05.2005Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
13 Забавичев Игорь М25.06.1987Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Замолин Анатолий М7.09.1988Грязовец, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Зорин Константин М11.12.1998Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Иванов Константин М2.04.1983Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
17 Карпов Сергей М30.04.1949Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Клячин Андрей М2.04.1989Харовск, Вологодская обл., Россия
19 Колесников Алексей М24.10.1984Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Комбаров Роман М10.03.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
21 Коновалов Алексей М29.05.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Коуров Антон М20.12.1999Кострома, Костромская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
23 Кузьмин Леонид М5.01.1980Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
24 Кузьминский Александр М13.12.1959Шексна рп, Вологодская обл., РоссияКЛБ "Прогресс"
25 Лешуков Никита М16.08.1993Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
26 Лощилов Алексей М2.11.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
27 Мартыненко Данила М30.06.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
28 Межуев Дмитрий М1.12.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
29 Николаев Эрдэм М7.06.1997Улан-Удэ, Бурятия Респ., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
30 Перхуров Алексей М22.09.1977Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
31 Полуэктов Владимир М26.10.1946Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
32 Силин Александр М22.06.2000Череповец, Вологодская обл., РоссияЧВВИУРЭ
33 Синев Евгений М29.01.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Синюхин Александр М3.06.1985Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Сметанин Владислав М21.12.2000Ухта, Коми Респ., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
36 Смирнов Михаил М20.11.2000Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
37 Сорокин Антон М9.08.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россиядвижение вперёд
38 Телятников Алексей М29.06.1999Вельск, Архангельская обл., РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
39 Трофимов Ярослав М13.06.1996Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
40 Филичев Андрей М26.09.1981Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Фокеев Даниил М3.01.1988Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
42 Чалый Сергей М4.12.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
43 Черноплечий Юрий М3.11.1975Кадуй рп, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
44 Чистяков Алексей М9.10.1975Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Шадрин Илья М2.02.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Шишебаров Алексей М31.05.1999Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Шульев Борис М9.10.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
48 Яралиев Мурад М12.04.2001Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, РоссияВИПЭ ФСИН РОССИИ
49 Ярушкин Сергей М13.10.1989Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2008-2011г.р.) Зарегистрироваться

1 Антонова София Ж16.09.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Воеводин Степан М9.09.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
3 Глушков Роман М23.05.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияЕрмаковская СОШ
4 Ефимов Владимир М2.09.2009Сокол, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Железнов Илья М10.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
6 Иванченко Василий М19.10.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Иванченко Ксения Ж31.08.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
8 Киселёва Екатерина Ж22.07.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Ковалева Ксения Ж27.03.2008Череповец, Вологодская обл., Россия
10 Комаров Тимур М4.10.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Кудряшов Макар М3.02.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
12 Межуева Екатерина Ж21.02.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
13 Морозов Даниил М3.04.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
14 Перхуров Матвей М21.11.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Печурин Роман М23.09.2009Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Синева Александра Ж14.08.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
17 Синчук Игорь М18.07.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
18 Фокеев Матвей М20.06.2008Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
19 Хорошун Роман М27.01.2010Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Шабалихин Егор М6.12.2011Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

300 метров (забег для детей 2012-2017г.р.) Зарегистрироваться

1 Армеев Арсений М22.02.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
2 Армеева Виолетта Ж15.10.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
3 Атаман Гюней М14.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия"ШКОЛА ТХЭКВОНДО БЕРЕЗИНА"
4 Башкирцева Надежда Ж2.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
5 Башкирцева Татьяна Ж7.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
6 Беккер Надежда Ж21.08.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
7 Белая Малина Ж19.03.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
8 Белоусов Тимофей М22.03.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
9 Белый Георгий М4.02.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
10 Верещагина Полина Ж8.01.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
11 Ветохина Ксения Ж25.11.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияД/с №108 Гнёздышко
12 Витушкин Иван М1.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияStrider school vologda
13 Воеводина Ева Ж23.09.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
14 Головкин Дмитрий М21.04.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
15 Головкин Евгений М23.01.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
16 Греков Фёдор М4.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
17 Калистратова Вера Ж3.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
18 Коновалов Артемий М9.12.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
19 Кутявина Ксения Ж2.02.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
20 Матчанов Артур М22.06.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
21 Межуева Ника Ж10.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
22 Митичева Алиса Ж17.09.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
23 Мороз Тимур М25.05.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияГимназия 2
24 Морозова Анастасия Ж18.12.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
25 Напылов Михаил М10.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
26 Орлова Ксения Ж22.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
27 Полуяхтова Агата Ж23.08.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
28 Разумов Вячеслав М7.04.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
29 Разумова Майя Ж1.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
30 Рец Тимофей М2.07.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
31 Робов Тимур М16.03.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияStrider school vologda
32 Саламатова Анна Ж14.12.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
33 Саранская Елизавета Ж23.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
34 Семенова Евгения Ж28.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
35 Синев Алексей М16.10.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
36 Синяков Степан М9.05.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
37 Соловьев Алексей М17.11.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
38 Сучкова София Ж20.11.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
39 Титова Таисия Ж13.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияДвижение "О"
40 Тормышев Тихон М11.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
41 Травина Евгения Ж21.10.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
42 Тюкин Кирилл М7.01.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
43 Ульяновский Егор М17.07.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
44 Ульяновский Ярослав М28.02.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
45 Утина Мария Ж18.10.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
46 Филичев Роман М24.06.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
47 Хорошун Тимур М12.04.2015Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
48 Цветкова Лариса Ж28.09.2017Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияRUN-35
49 Шепелёв Фёдор М29.05.2014Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
50 Шепелёва Анна Ж3.08.2016Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
51 Ширков Савелий М30.10.2013Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
52 Юшманова Анна Ж16.09.2012Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Комиссаров Владимир М10.04.1989Грязовец, Вологодская область, Россия
2 Микляев Денис М6.05.1984Вологда, Вологодская обл., РоссияСЛК СИВЕР
3 Мулицын Данила М22.05.2003п. Кадуй, Вологодская обл., Россия
4 Назаренко Дарья Ж21.06.1995Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия