Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Полумарафон, женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Камсюк Анастасия Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
2 Куликова Елена Ж1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
3 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
4 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Томилова Ирина Ж1984Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Блиновских Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
3 Головин Виктор М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Дылдин Юрий М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
6 Клековкин Денис М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Ключников Павел М1987Сарань, Карагандинская область, Казахстан
8 Ларионов Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
9 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
10 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
12 Перунков Юрий М1967Юрюзань, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Петров Василий М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
16 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Сорокин Егор М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
18 Троилов Максим М1990Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
19 Хорошун Дмитрий М1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияДиванRacing
20 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
21 Шайхутдинов Рашид М1988Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
22 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), женщины Зарегистрироваться

1 Дунаева Екатерина Ж1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияДиванRacing
2 Ермакова Надежда Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУральское ГУ Банка России
3 Захарова Елена Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Ищенко Анна Ж1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Клековкина Яна Ж1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Кокорина Татьяна Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
8 Конюхова Гульнара Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Крещенкова Анастасия Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Лепихова Дарья Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Садыкова Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Урсаева Алёна Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Яковлева Анастасия Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО

Т10 (10,6км), мужчины Зарегистрироваться

1 Аксенов Леонид М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Батов Александр М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияХомяк Run
4 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMazurTeam - ЮУрГУ
5 Букин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
6 Букин Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
7 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Варанкин Степан М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
10 Зубарев Евгений М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Истомин Геннадий М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия-
13 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
14 Коробков Тимофей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
15 Кузьмин Леонид М1971Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Лобачев Юрий М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
18 Ляшкевич Виктор М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияХомяк Run
19 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Петриванов Алексей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
22 Родионов Илья М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Рябухин Егор М1994Арти рп, Свердловская обл., РоссияСтарт
24 Сизых Руслан М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
25 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияФЕСЧО
26 Смирнов Алексей М1980Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Тихонов Андрей М1983Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
30 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAleksey_creator

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Варанкин Степан М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФаворит
2 Варанкин Александр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
3 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
4 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
5 Закирова Венера Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
6 Кашпуров Алексаднр М1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun/ небесный тихоход
8 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
10 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
11 Телепень Иван М1997Челябинск, Челябинск, Россия
12 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Урсаеаа Алёна Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Чернов Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФС ВНГ
16 Чистякова Екатерина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
17 Шевляков Роман М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия