Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Гусева Елена Ж1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Камсюк Анастасия Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
3 Куликова Елена Ж1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
4 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun
5 Огородникова Антонина Ж1993Увельский, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Орлова Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
7 Томилова Ирина Ж1984Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Андреев Андрей М1996Озерск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧвакуш
2 Байкин Борис М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияросгвардия
3 Басенко Андрей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Блиновских Сергей М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
5 Герасимов Александр М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Головин Виктор М1950Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Горшков Евгений М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Дылдин Юрий М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Зиатдинов Марат М1980Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
10 Зиганшин Аскар М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Искаков Андрей М1987Уразаево д, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
12 Карпаков Павел М1981Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
13 Клековкин Денис М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Ключников Павел М1987Сарань, Карагандинская область, Казахстан
15 Колчанов Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Ларионов Иван М1985Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал - 100
17 Мардеев Руслан М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
19 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Мокин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Оводов Сергей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
22 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
23 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
24 Олейников Илья М1991Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Перунков Юрий М1967Юрюзань, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Петров Василий М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Поздняков Иван М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Рыполев Евгений М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
30 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
31 Сорокин Егор М1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
32 Телепень Иван М1997Челябинск, Челябинск, Россия
33 Тимерьянов Айдар М1996Ишкулово с, Абзелиловский район, Башкортостан Респ., Россия
34 Траутвейн Николай М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияросгвардия
35 Троилов Максим М1990Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияТренировочный центр "Баланс" (Тюмень)
36 Уразалин Талгат М1991Челябинск, Челябинская, РоссияРосгвардия
37 Хатунцов Егор М1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
38 Хорошун Дмитрий М1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияДиванRacing
39 Хрущев Валерий М1945Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУрал-100
40 Чернов Александр М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРосгвардия
41 Шайхутдинов Рашид М1988Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
42 Яхшигулов Азамат М1972Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., Россия

Т10 (10,6км), женщины

1 Аксёнова Юлия Ж1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Дунаева Екатерина Ж1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияДиванRacing
3 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
4 Ермакова Надежда Ж1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияУральское ГУ Банка России
5 Ефимова Анастасия Ж1992Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Захарова Елена Ж1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Ишмухаметова Луиза Ж1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
8 Ищенко Анна Ж1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Клековкина Яна Ж1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Кокорина Татьяна Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
11 Конюхова Гульнара Ж1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Лепихова Дарья Ж1988Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Набиева Светлана Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
14 Павицкая Анна Ж1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
15 Синицких Марина Ж1968Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas Runners Chelyabinsk
16 Суханова Яна Ж1993Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияTRS
17 Тимошук Анна Ж1983Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Улегина Инна Ж1975Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
19 Урсаева Алёна Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Фоминых Евгения Ж1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Чистякова Екатерина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
22 Яковлева Анастасия Ж1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО

Т10 (10,6км), мужчины

1 Аксенов Леонид М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Аносов Алексей М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Батов Александр М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияХомяк Run
4 Белов Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияMazurTeam - ЮУрГУ
5 Белоглазов Константин М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФутболерик
6 Букин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
7 Букин Иван М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
8 Буторин Егор М2004Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
9 Варанкин Степан М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Гайсин Ильдар М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияEzhovTeam
11 Жарков Сергей М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Love Supersport Челябинск
12 Зубарев Евгений М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Истомин Геннадий М1953Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Калугин Макар М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия-
15 Корзунов Константин М1970Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрылья
16 Коробков Дмитрий М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
17 Коробков Тимофей М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
18 Кузьмин Леонид М1971Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Куликов Евгений М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Лобачев Юрий М1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
21 Лопухов Андрей М1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияGroSport
22 Ляшкевич Виктор М1994Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияХомяк Run
23 Мартьянов Андрей М1985Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЛК Мустанг
24 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI run/небесный тихоход
25 Махмутов Дмитрий М1990Шадринск, Курганская обл., Россия
26 Мелехин Павел М1985Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Митошоп Вячеслав М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
28 Овечкин Антон М1987Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
29 Павицкий Сергей М1992Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
30 Патрушев Кирилл М1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
31 Петриванов Алексей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
32 Плаксин Олег М1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
33 Рева Александр М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияХодячие
34 Родионов Илья М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
35 Рябухин Егор М1994Арти рп, Свердловская обл., РоссияСтарт
36 Сизых Руслан М1994Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЧВВАКУШ
37 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияФЕСЧО
38 Смирнов Алексей М1980Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
39 Тихонов Андрей М1983Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., Россия
40 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
41 Целовальников Иван М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
42 Чукалин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAleksey_creator
43 Шевченко Егор М1992Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россия

Детский 100, женщины

1 Зубарева Ульяна Ж2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Казанцева Полина Ж2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб ездового спорта "Новая эра"
3 Потапушкина Ксения Ж2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Соколова Ксения Ж2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Детский 100, мужчины

1 Симаченко Максим М2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
2 Чистяков Иван М2013Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФесчо

Детский 500, женщины

1 Валиханова Диана Ж2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Казанцева Анастасия Ж2006Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб ездового спорта "Новая эра"

Детский 500, мужчины

1 Зубарев Кирилл М2011Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Леонтьев Даниил М2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Патрушев Матвей М2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Суслов Михаил М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб ездового спорта "Новая эра"
5 Фоминых Артём М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Чистяков Дмитрий М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФесчо
7 Шадрин Вова М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб ездового спорта "Новая эра"

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Abramov Roman М1983Kostanay, Kostanay, Казахстан
2 Варанкин Степан М2002Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФаворит
3 Варанкин Александр М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
4 Варанкин Даниил М1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ АС/ I run
5 Галимов Марсель М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Дерягин Алексей М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
7 Дьякова Анна Ж1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
8 Закирова Венера Ж1991Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияAdidas run club Chelyabinsk
9 Кашпуров Алексаднр М1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Леонтьев Даниил М2010Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
11 Магафуров Нариман М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
12 Маслов Даниил М1998Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIrun/ небесный тихоход
13 Миндибаев Эдуард М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Набиева Александра Ж2014Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
15 Набиева Светлана Ж1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Олейникова Илья М1991Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Рыков Сергей М1978Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
18 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
19 Сельницына Ирина Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun
20 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Тюменцев Михаил М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Урсаеаа Алёна Ж1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Хатунцов Егор М1996Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Чистяков Иван М2008Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФесчо
25 Шадрин Вова М2007Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКлуб ездового спорта "Новая эра"
26 Шевляков Роман М1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия