Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазряд    

86 км, женщины

1 Иванова Валентина Ж24.12.1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская область, Россия"лично"
2 Калугина Анна Ж21.06.1983Ревда, Свердловская обл., РоссияKulik Team
3 Мамолат Натали Ж10.11.1973Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Невьянцева Алёна Ж10.09.1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMulti-Team
5 Петрушова Елена Ж4.05.1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"Тёма-Лена"
6 Поклонова Екатерина Ж3.07.1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКант
7 Салимгареева Зульфия Ж23.07.1989Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"
8 Шарабрина Анастасия Ж29.01.1999Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияКыштымМС

86 км, мужчины

1 Акулов Александр М14.08.1967Екатеринбург, Свердловская область, Россия"лично"
2 Алехин Юрий М28.01.1994Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
3 Ахунзянов Ильяс М20.11.1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Байбородин Денис М21.02.1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЕГОРКА team
5 Баширов Максим М25.04.1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
6 Баширов Максим М25.04.1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
7 Белов Алексей М28.03.1991Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКант
8 Бредихин Сергей М15.01.1977Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияЗАО Соединитель1
9 Буторин Андрей М18.12.1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
10 Бушуев Максим М18.08.1991Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияCrossFit Миасс
11 Вагизов Рустам М24.08.1982Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
12 Вакуленко Андрей М10.04.1988Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDOUBLE SPORTS
13 Галимов Тимур М16.04.1986Троицк, Челябинская область, РоссиявелоТочка
14 Голик Сергей М23.03.1977Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияСССР
15 Горбунов Евгений М27.03.1986Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDOUBLE SPORTS
16 Гулявцев Илья М24.04.1969Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияSPORT HOUSE BikeTeam
17 Доценко Сергей М14.05.1971Омск, Омская обл., РоссияОмьбайкМСМК
18 Ермаков Максим М15.08.1986Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMotivators
19 Жданов Артём М3.07.1992Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияCrossFit Миасс
20 Золотов Артем М23.10.1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияSPORT HOUSE BikeTeam
21 Зорин Алексей М18.07.1973Набережные Челны, Татарстан Респ., Россия"лично"
22 Зубалевич Артем М27.11.1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"Тёма-Лена"
23 Ивкин Илья М12.02.1981Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
24 Калугин Антон М17.08.1982Ревда, Свердловская обл., РоссияKuLik Team
25 Каримов Родион М29.12.1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияImagination-Works.ru
26 Косяков Петр М26.06.1960Екатеринбург, Свердловская область, РоссияТРИАТЛЕТ1
27 Кошкодан Ион М18.04.1989Костанай, Костанайская обл, КазахстанSPORT HOUSE BikeTeam
28 Кощеев Александр М17.07.1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMulti-Team/Neutrino Components
29 Кукла Дмитрий М25.08.1979Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияURAGAN clubКМС
30 Мазурин Андрей М3.07.1974Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияЕГОРКА team
31 Мальцев Сергей М3.05.1989Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDouble Sports
32 Марамыгин Михаил М14.02.1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"
33 Микрюков Николай М25.04.1976Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрасный шлем
34 Монин Валерий М10.10.1999Березники, Пермский край, РоссияВело591
35 Морозов Олег М7.10.1979Орск, Оренбургская область, РоссияВелоОрск
36 Муллагалиев Азамат М19.09.1996Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияUfaMTB
37 Новичихин Алексей М17.10.1975Набережные Челны, Татарстан Респ., РоссияМТБ Тренинг
38 Паршуков Владимир М20.06.1984Новокуйбышевск, Самарская область, РоссияUCP
39 Петров Владислав М18.05.1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMotivators
40 Петропавловских Денис М30.03.1978Лениногорск, Татарстан Респ., Россия"лично"
41 Печеркин Олег М27.10.1987Арамиль, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
42 Попов Владислав Александрович М23.12.1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
43 Потапов Вячеслав М25.09.1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
44 Рублев Александр М5.01.1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТРИАЛ-СПОРТМС
45 Рындо Андрей М2.05.1978Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияРождённые в СССР
46 Рябец Роман М10.11.1993Миасс, Челябинская обл., РоссияCrossFit Миасс
47 Рябов Фёдор М17.07.1982Тобольск, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"
48 Сабиров Александр М6.09.1980Лесной, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
49 Семенов Вадим М22.05.1972Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
50 Сергеев Вадим М30.11.1988Уфа, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияUfaMTB
51 Слушняк Игорь М21.05.1972Пермь, Пермский край, Россия-
52 Сметанин Денис М6.02.1987Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDOUBLE SPORTS
53 Соловьев Евгений М12.09.1980Ревда, Свердловская обл., РоссияСпортЭкМС
54 Соломатин Дмитрий М28.08.1987Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
55 Сычев Александр М20.10.1971Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
56 Танана Игорь М19.01.1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияURAGAN club
57 Титович Тимур М21.05.1985Миасс, Челябинская область, РоссияCrossFit Миасс
58 Уткин Вадим М4.04.1988Челябинск, Челябинская область, Россия"лично"
59 Уткин Николай М28.06.1980Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
60 Уфимцев Павел М8.03.1985Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
61 Файзуллин Рустам М25.03.1986Салават, Башкортостан Респ., Россия"лично"
62 Федосеев Владимир М25.10.1966Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"КМС
63 Форинко Павел М7.12.1988Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
64 Халимов Тимур М6.11.1987Стерлитамак, Башкортостан Респ., Россия"лично"
65 Ходоровский Павел М16.02.1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
66 Черепанов Владимир М6.10.1957Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., РоссияУралэлемент
67 Чунарёв Антон М14.02.1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияКрасный шлем
68 Чурин Александр М7.02.1963Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRAY
69 Шарафиев Ильнур М6.02.1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияAkadem
70 Швецов Никита М3.07.1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMulti-Team
71 Шеин Николай М24.03.1961г.Верхняя Пышма Свердловская область, Свердловская обл., РоссияУЭМ
72 Шемятихин Александр М22.03.1972Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияСпортэк
73 Шемятихин Сергей. М22.10.1967Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияСПОРТЭК
74 Шнайдер Александр М22.05.1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
75 Якушев Сергей М24.08.1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"

43 км, женщины

1 Бушуева Ирина Ж6.06.1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
2 Вихрева Мария Ж6.06.1990Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
3 Лифанова Олеся Ж6.02.1987Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Потемкина Кристина Ж20.01.1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияLiv 2019
5 Танана Надежда Ж15.05.1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияURAGAN club

43 км, мужчины

1 Бердников Дмитрий М24.02.1972Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
2 Булдыгин Павел М6.07.1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияРЖД
3 Варанкин Даниил М30.08.1995Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЮУрГУ АС
4 Вечканова Евгений М18.05.1983Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияЗлатвело
5 Гашенко Алексей М31.01.1974Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
6 Гребенщиков Антон М6.03.1986Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россияprobike
7 Грибанов Андрей М9.01.1972Каменск-Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
8 Грибанов Матвей М24.12.2002Каменск- Уральский, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
9 Григорьев Евгений М23.11.1990Бобровка с, Челябинская обл., РоссияВелоточка
10 Дементьев Сергей М22.06.1951Артемовский, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
11 Деминёв Алексей М15.05.1968Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
12 Елькин Михаил М2.12.1993Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл, Россия"лично"
13 Ерошенков Антон М29.05.1987Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
14 Зиатдинов Марат М13.02.1980Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияI Run
15 Игнатьев Василий М13.11.1982Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россиявыступаю лично
16 Исаев Иван М1.12.1987Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияСуховяз
17 Кадочников Дмитрий М2.05.1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
18 Кондратьев Алексей М16.07.1970Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФедерация каратэ Киокушинкай Южного Урала
19 Коновалов Константин М2.12.1994Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDOUBLE SPORTS
20 Костромкин Олег М29.06.1967Полевской, Свердловская обл., РоссияЕГОРКА team
21 Кувшинов Евгений М21.09.1986Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
22 Кузнецов Василий М25.11.1991Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDouble Sports
23 Ломаев Анатолий М15.06.1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
24 Мананников Дмитрий М30.08.1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
25 Напалков Вадим М17.09.1985Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
26 Некрасов Андрей М1.08.1984Златоуст, Челябинская область, Россия"лично"
27 Павлов Егор М16.08.1993Пермь, Пермский край, Россия"лично"
28 Погребной Игорь М16.12.1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСлюдорудник-team
29 Попков Иван М28.10.1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
30 Романенко Даниил М11.02.2002Орск, Оренбургская обл., РоссияВелоОрскКМС
31 Романенко Юрий М13.03.1974Орск, Оренбургская обл., РоссияВелоОрск
32 Рудь Павел М14.05.1990Снежинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКрылья
33 Рябков Михаил М25.09.1982Омск, Омская обл., РоссияOmbike
34 Серов Владимир М27.02.1980Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
35 Смирнов Михаил М19.06.1989Озёрск, Челябинская область, Россия"лично"
36 Смолюк Алексей М6.12.1989Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
37 Степанов Сергей М29.07.1985Озерск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
38 Тараканов Николай М20.04.1987Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
39 Хилюков Артём М29.01.1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияSPORT HOUSE BikeTeam
40 Чепкасов Евгений М6.06.1980Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияURAGAN club
41 Шкурапатов Владимир М13.11.1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"

30 км, женщины

1 Андреева Елизавета Ж19.10.1981Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
2 Валиханова Татьяна Ж23.12.1973Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
3 Комлева Валентина Ж18.02.1997Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Павлова Екатерина Ж14.02.1992Пермь, Пермский край, Россия"лично"

30 км, мужчины

1 Емельянычев Борис М21.12.1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
2 Казанков Алексей М3.05.1979Кыштым, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
3 Самарин Дмитрий М27.09.1989Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Устинов Олег М29.04.1964Заречный, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Баканов Данил М3.04.2003Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМСТК3
2 Бирюков Сергей М3.10.1976Москва, Москва, Россияkvmr.ru
3 Буторин Андрей М18.12.1979Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
4 Варанкин Александр М7.08.1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
5 Докучаев Максим М10.12.1986Сатка, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
6 Духина Евгения Ж4.01.1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
7 Жаков Андрей М14.03.1998Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
8 Измажеров Дмитрий М15.08.1979Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
9 Ипанова Ксения Ж5.02.1991Пермь, Пермский край, Россия"лично"
10 Кадокин Аркадий М5.07.1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияRAVS
11 Кайсин Алексей М2.01.1980Набережные Челны, Татарстан Респ., Россия"лично"
12 Кузнецов Владимир М26.10.1972Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКант
13 Кузнецова Юлия Ж16.06.1977Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияКант
14 Лазуков Михаил М8.05.1980Ирбит, Свердловская обл., РоссияМетеор
15 Лебедев Дмитрий М23.12.1979Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"
16 Максимов Антон М24.11.1985Магнитогорск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
17 Мамолат Натали Ж10.11.1973Копейск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
18 Мартынова Ольга Ж16.02.1985Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияFun Ride
19 Михеев Иван М6.05.1974Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
20 Панов Дмитрий М15.12.1988Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияЮта-Спорт
21 Петров Владимимр М15.02.2001Снежинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
22 Погребной Игорь М16.12.1963Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияСлюдорудник-team
23 Прокин Сергей М29.09.1987Челябинск, Челябинская область, РоссияSPORT HOUSE BikeTeam
24 Романенко Юрий М13.03.1974Орск, Оренбургская обл., РоссияВелоОрск
25 Романенко Даниил М11.02.2002Орск, Оренбургская обл., РоссияВелоОрскКМС
26 Романенко Анастасия Ж1.09.1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
27 Рублев Александр М5.01.1965Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияТриал-спортМС
28 Салимгареева Зульфия Ж23.07.1989Тюмень, Тюменская обл., Россия"лично"
29 Семёнов Пётр М15.07.2000Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия"лично"
30 Слушняк Игорь М21.05.1972Пермь, Пермский край, Россия-
31 Танана Игорь М19.01.1984Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияURAGAN club
32 Танана Надежда Ж15.05.1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияURAGAN club
33 Тараканова Николай М20.04.1987Краснотурьинск, Свердловская обл., РоссияForest Riders
34 Уваров Никита М1.04.1997Курган, Курганская обл., РоссияDOUBLE SPORTS
35 Устинов Артем М29.06.2003Заречный, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
36 Халимов Динар М27.03.1991Стерлитамак, Башкортостан Респ., РоссияVolkswagen КЕРГ Стерлитамак
37 Хрустов Владимир М1.06.1962Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияMotivators
38 Черниго Вячеслав М14.06.1983Новоуральск, Свердловская обл., Россия"лично"
39 Чурин Александр М7.02.1963Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., РоссияRAY