Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

400 м, женщины

1 Бровикова Мария Ж13.10.2014Головтеево с, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Власова Дарья Ж11.11.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Дубровина Дарья Ж16.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Зайцева Авелина Ж2.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Иванникова Вера Ж20.07.2012Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Киреева Алена Ж13.12.2013Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Крамарова София Ж22.05.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Манаенкова Анна Ж20.03.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Позднякова Анна Ж12.08.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Сергушова Злата Ж24.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Шпинькова Софья Ж3.01.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

400 м, мужчины

1 Блинов Максим М2.02.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимпиец Kids
2 Блинов Степан М6.11.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимпиец Kids
3 Васильев Станислав М15.11.2015Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Глебкин Семен М8.09.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Гнездилов Сергей М4.06.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМДОУ детский сад 7 Алёнушка
6 Киреев Иван М26.07.2016Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Копылов Максим М13.08.2012Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Ларичев Вячеслав М11.09.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимпиец Kids
9 Леонов Алексей М12.07.2016Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Фердерер Артём М3.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Фердерер Артём М3.06.2014Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Фролов Дмитрий М28.11.2013Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимпиец Kids
13 Харченко Валерий М23.02.2012Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Хоботов Алексей М14.03.2014Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"

1 км, женщины

1 Бровикова Валерия Ж9.10.2005Головтеево с, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Ефимова Мария Ж11.01.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
3 Иванова Ольга Ж12.03.2003Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Купрюхина Виктория Ж16.06.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Ладоха Дарья Ж2.03.2010Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Лукьянова Кира Ж3.05.2007Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Максименкова Светлана Ж8.05.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Манафова Алина Ж20.09.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Мякотина Мирослава Ж4.10.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Петракова Елена Ж22.07.2004Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКвант
11 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Подрезова Алиса Ж4.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Ракович Екатерина Ж29.11.2002Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
14 Ракович Мария Ж3.08.2007Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
15 Романова Алина Ж11.06.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
16 Сельская Дарья Ж16.04.2004Чехов, Московская обл., Россия
17 Сергушова Виталина Ж28.07.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Удалова Любава Ж6.07.2010Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы
19 Храпова Александра Ж8.01.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Храпунова Дарья Ж26.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия

1 км, мужчины

1 Боганов Андрей М19.05.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Боганов Роман М26.01.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Бояркин Владислав М3.03.2002Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Бровиков Пётр М10.10.2007Головтеево с, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Васильев Иван М9.08.2005Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
6 Васильев Ярослав М15.05.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Власов Александр М3.12.2008Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Дроздов Марат М21.11.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияСОШ 1 г Малоярославец
9 Зяблицкий Глеб М16.01.2006Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Козун Виталий М11.08.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Коновалов Егор М22.12.2010Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Кругляк Владимир М17.12.2008Балабаново, Калужская обл., РоссияЦФиС г. Балабаново
13 Макаров Данил М16.07.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
14 Манаенков Владимир М13.04.2008Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
15 Маховский Александр М20.06.2005Москва, Москва, Россия
16 Мушкарин Андрей М11.10.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
17 Немыченков Захар М30.06.2007Головтеево с, Калужская обл., Россия
18 Никулин Эдуард М4.08.2003Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОтцы-основатели
19 Подвысоцкий Леонид М30.05.2011Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
20 Седякин Ярослав М16.06.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
21 Серенков Константин М20.07.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
22 Ухабов Тимур М2.10.2011Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияОлимпиец Kids
23 Фатихов Руслан М13.03.2010Москва, Москва, РоссияВсембег
24 Цыганов Данил М8.02.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
25 Цырков Ярослав М28.02.2009Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели

5 км, женщины

1 Власова Юлия Ж20.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Гречихина Наталья Ж24.03.1994Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Губанова Мария Ж20.06.2001Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Дреничева Екатерина Ж15.10.1986Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияRespect
5 Иванова Ирина Ж3.10.1969Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Киреева Елизавета Ж25.06.1987Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Корсун Елена Ж4.09.1980Троицк, Москва, РоссияUTRO
8 Мясникова Елизавета Ж15.03.2001Троицк, Москва, РоссияСБ Лесная, UTRO
9 Подвысоцкая Александра Ж7.04.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Савельева Марина Ж19.10.1995Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКрасивые бегуны
11 Удалова Римма Ж2.01.1972Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы
12 Цыркова Дана Ж6.08.1983Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПыльные гантели
13 Якименко Татьяна Ж8.08.1981с. Маклино, Калужская область, РоссияПыльные гантели

5 км, мужчины

1 Борисов Вячеслав М2.05.1953Панское, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Иванов Эдуард М19.11.1967Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияПротва
3 Киреев Александр М2.08.1984Детчино с, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Панков Владимир М7.09.1949Алексин, Тульская обл., РоссияТемп
5 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVolkswagen
6 Сергушов Сергей М5.03.1985Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Харченко Владимир М12.03.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

10 км, женщины

1 Бевзенко Валентина Ж9.09.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияCrazyZoo
2 Гаврилова Елена Ж29.01.1981Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Гайфутдинова Эльвира Ж23.03.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Глущенко Евгения Ж13.02.1980Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
5 Голивец Елена Ж17.07.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Горчакова Людмила Ж29.06.1972Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
7 Маслова Полина Ж5.07.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Никитина Ксения Ж26.08.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
9 Перепелкина Татьяна Ж30.06.1967Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ Лужники
10 Перкова Любовь Ж28.04.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Федькина Анна Ж5.02.1999Москва, Москва, Россия

10 км, мужчины

1 Агеев Кирилл М11.06.1977Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ ОКА
2 Боссерт Игорь М15.07.1939Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Протва
3 Вахрушев Дмитрий М22.06.1977Серпухов-15, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
4 Гонтюрев Артем М2.07.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияMajor Auto
5 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, Россия3IceAthletes
6 Митрофанов Денис М29.06.1998Москва, Москва, РоссияUTRO
7 Морозов Дмитрий М9.06.1968Жуков, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Протва
8 Мякинин Михаил М12.12.1971Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ "Сенеж"
9 Мясников Дмитрий М16.11.1990Троицк, Москва, РоссияСБ Лесная, UTRO
10 Пясецкий Никита М1.06.2001Москва, Москва, РоссияUTRO
11 Ракович Александр М14.02.1977Одинцово, Московская обл., Россия
12 Рощупкин Владимир М7.05.1992Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Ручкин Дмитрий М17.05.1987Кудиново с, Московская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
14 Удалов Андрей М18.06.1963Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияУдаловы
15 Цыкало Олег М9.02.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия

21 км, женщины

1 Кутявина Екатерина Ж27.12.1980Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
2 Нафикова Анна Ж5.11.1967Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Новикова Любовь Ж26.09.1966Боровск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ Ока
4 Павлова Ольга Ж9.08.1977Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Стойкина Маргарита Ж26.11.1986Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия

21 км, мужчины

1 Бобылев Георгий М25.03.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Бодарев Игорь М11.12.1977Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Куликов Александр М27.12.1993Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Купрюхин Павел М8.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияМаклинец
5 Лазарев Дмитрий М28.02.1988Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияRespect
6 Логвинов Алексей М23.03.1994Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Минин Алексей М24.10.1959Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияКРООВБИ "Будзинкан Тэнгу Ниндзюцу"
8 Михайлов Сергей М25.06.1964Краснознаменск, Московская обл., Россия
9 Неклега Владислав М15.08.1984Троицк, Москва, Россия
10 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
11 Рыжов Александр М18.06.1983Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
12 Савенко Никита М20.01.2000Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
13 Савицкий Ярослав М2.03.1989Троицк, Москва, РоссияГСОБ "Лесная"
14 Седин Андрей М27.04.1962Москва, Москва, РоссияКЛБ МИР
15 Топчин Юрий М19.08.1970Мещовск, Калужская обл., Россия
16 Уколов Игорь М9.06.1976Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., РоссияGoldFinchteam

Триатлон, женщины

Триатлон, мужчины

1 Гладыш Виктор М9.05.1971Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2 Калачев Станислав М23.02.1984Истра, Московская обл., РоссияMajor
3 Ковалев Павел М15.01.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Петров Руслан М2.02.1988Истра, Московская обл., РоссияGoldFinchteam

Велогонка, женщины

Велогонка, мужчины

1 Мякотин Андрей М4.09.1984Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Швец Василий М8.10.1960Берёзовка д., Калужская область, Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Гонтюрев Артем М2.07.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияMajor Auto
2 Лапшин Игорь М14.07.1973Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Легкова Татьяна Ж1.08.1995Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
4 Певицкий Владимир М10.01.1975Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияКЛБ "ОКА"
5 Половинкин Дмитрий М19.05.1988Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияVolksvagen
6 Савенко Нателла Ж5.03.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
7 Фатихова Татьяна Ж16.07.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияВсембег