Фамилия, ИмяПолГ.р.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

7км, женщины

1 Дерюшева Марина Ж1983Трехгорный, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Полымских Валерия Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияChelRunners
3 Фогель Елена Ж1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия

7км, мужчины

1 Барановский Алексей М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Белов Дмитрий М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Буландо Анатолий М1958Долгодеревенское с, Челябинская обл., Россия
4 Воробьев Николай М1989Нижний Тагил, Свердловская обл., Россия
5 Галиахметов Роман М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
6 Демкин Александр М1984Челябинск, Челяьинская, РоссияТрубодеталь
7 Дробожев Иван М1999Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияМеталлург-спорт
8 Дубовиков Максим М1971Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
9 Дюк Йоханн М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
10 Егоров Иван М1989Заречный, Свердловская обл., Россия
11 Колдаев Павел М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
12 Лоскутников Игорь М1989Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
13 Малышев Николай М1967Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россия
14 Махмутов Дмитрий М1990Шадринск, Курганская обл., Россия
15 Мокин Антон М1988Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
16 Некрасова Глеб М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
17 Огородников Евгений М1987Сатка, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
18 Олыкайнен Андрей М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
19 Попов Дмитрий М1990Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
20 Прибе Иван М1988Верхний Уфалей, Челябинская обл., Россия
21 Соколов Сергей М1961Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
22 Федоров Андрей М1981Миасс, Челябинская обл., Россия
23 Чураев Евгений М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
24 Шанский Егор М1995Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
25 Шаповалов Павел М1986Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
26 Шевченко Егор М1992Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
27 Шилтый Владимир М1966Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Полумарафон, женщины

1 Мартинович Роза Ж1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Мерлинова Виктория Ж1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
3 Юшина Антонина Ж1993Увельский, Челябинская обл., РоссияSOS

Полумарафон, мужчины

1 Жуков Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Колчанов Алексей М1984Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
3 Кузнецов Сергей М1964Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия" Таганай "
4 Маракуев Константин М1981Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Мерлинов Максим М1982Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
6 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская, РоссияI Run
7 Петров Алексей М1983Тюмень, Тюменская обл., РоссияSibstar
8 Тихонов Андрей М1983Кременкуль с, Челябинская обл., РоссияМеталлург-Машинострой

Вертикальный километр, женщины

1 Абубакирова Гюльнара Ж1978Троицк, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run
2 Маслова Оксана Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияI Run Челябинск
3 Нещерет Наталья Ж1983Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россияклуб inov-8 Russia / Irun

Вертикальный километр, мужчины

1 Забнин Евгений М1983Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
2 Огородников Петр М1993Златоуст, Челябинская обл., РоссияStrangeOgrSport
3 Симаченко Глеб М1985Челябинск, Челябинская обл., РоссияФЕСЧО
4 Фурсенко Алексей М1976Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия
5 Шеметов Василий М1987Челябинск, Челябинская обл., Россия

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Белов Дмитрий М1990Златоуст, Челябинская обл., Россия
2 Вертянкин Данил М2003Копейск, Челябинская обл., РоссияЕткульские молнии
3 Мартинович Роза Ж1975Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., Россия
4 Митюгов Евгений М1965Кыштым, Челябинская обл., РоссияIRun