Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКоманда    

3 км, женщины

1 Баткаева Алима Ж14.03.2010Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияABST
2 Подвысоцкая Анастасия Ж9.01.2009Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия

3 км, мужчины

1 Боганов Андрей М19.05.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
2 Горчаков Иван М23.02.2006Москва, Москва, РоссияКомета
3 Ковалев Павлик М21.06.2007Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
4 Ковальчук Максим М12.07.2004Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПанская школа
5 Потажевич Геннадий М24.03.2000Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
6 Сейгенов Ринат М15.09.2005Малоярославец, Калужская обл., РоссияПанская школа

24 км, женщины

1 Савенко Нателла Ж5.03.1969Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
2 Шанина Светлана Ж16.09.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияSERPANTIN

24 км, мужчины

1 Баянкин Михаил М23.01.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Гольцов Илья М22.09.1990Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
3 Горчаков Алексей М11.02.1980Москва, Москва, Россия3ice
4 Ковалев Павел М15.01.1982Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Коновалов Андрей М13.09.1962Обнинск, Калужская обл., РоссияFipp Flyers
6 Тополевский Михаил М18.11.1983Москва, Москва, Россия

48 км, женщины

1 Мазина Татьяна Ж7.01.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Оленева Виктория Ж19.02.1960Троицк, Москва, Россия100% СПОРТА
3 Серова Елена Ж12.08.1985Москва, Москва, РоссияTRIKO.CLUB

48 км, мужчины

1 Балобанов Дмитрий М11.07.1991Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
2 Брагин Владимир М4.01.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
3 Ершов Александр М4.11.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Исаев Алексей М27.05.1987Калуга, Калужская обл., Россия
5 Кепиц Урош М22.03.1969Москва, Москва, СловенияSERPANTIN
6 Король Вячеслав М10.11.1990Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россияхромая лошадь
7 Кривенков Сергей М29.10.1967Москва, Москва, Россия
8 Мазин Евгений М6.08.1980Москва, Москва, РоссияSERPANTIN
9 Непокрытых Сергей М30.12.1981Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
10 Пикулев Михаил М11.03.1983Наро-Фоминск, Московская обл., Россия
11 Подвысоцкий Роман М3.03.1983Обнинск, Калужская обл., Россия
12 Селедков Иван М5.01.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияSERPANTIN

Незавершенная регистрация

1 Абрамов Алексей М26.03.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияРусское Велосипедное Общество (РВО)
2 Богданов Роман М17.06.1999Калуга, Калужская обл., РоссияSpaceTri
3 Гренавцев Иван М7.11.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияCorto
4 Гренавцева Седа Ж11.06.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияCorto
5 Денис Грицюк М23.06.1981Коломна, Московская обл., Россиярэдбайк
6 Кубинцев Борис М9.12.1975Некрополис, Москва, Россияvelodoctor/redBike
7 Купрюхин Павел М8.03.1981Малоярославец, Калужская обл., Россия
8 Полянчиков Михаил М29.04.1988Жуков, Калужская обл., Россия